Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 10.44
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 10.44
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: Spanish
Published by Ediciones Castilla, S. A., 1953., España, 1953
Seller: Librería "Franz Kafka" México., Cuernavaca, MOR, Mexico
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Aceptable. Ogrizek, Doré. Pórtico por Joseph Peyré. Textos de Suzanne Chantal, Henri Danjou, Jean Desternes, Olivier Merlin, Francis de miomandre, Quiroga Pla. Ilustrados por Beuville. A. Brenet, Paulo Ferreira, Lorenzo Goñi, Jacques Liozu, Pierre Noel, Marianne Peretti, R. De Villepreux. España. Colecición El mundo en color. Madrid, Ediciones Castilla, S. A., 1953. Características: Pasta dura en cartoné. En buen estado. 414 págs. (17 x 13 cms.). Peso: 650 gs.
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Language: French
Published by Editions du Seuil, PARIS, 1975
Seller: AHA BOOKS, SAINT-JEAN-LE-COMTAL, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon.
Published by Éditions du Pélican, Québec, 1974
Seller: Librairie Bonheur d'occasion (LILA / ILAB), Montréal, QC, Canada
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Dessins de Pierre d'Anjou, arch. (illustrator). Petit in-4. 283 pages. Ouvrage bien documenté. Nombreuses illustrations.
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon.
Published by Bon Répertoire, 1940
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. Bon Répertoire, 1940. 1 volume broché(s) format In-4 correct harmonisées par georges briez, sans date.
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1975. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1975. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Language: French
Published by LE LISERON, PARIS, 1946
Seller: Librairie l'Aspidistra, Mesvin, BE, Belgium
BROCHE. Condition: Bon. RUDLOFF (illustrator). Dans la collection CONTES DE FRANCE.
Published by Editions de La Lyre Chansonnière. 1941., 1941
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, France
Signed
Envoi de l'auteur. Illustrations de Félix jobbé-Duval et un dessin de J.A. Mercier. Broché. 53 pages.
Broché. In-12 (15.5x11.5 cm), dos broché, couverture illustrée, 149 pages, illustrations monochromes ; pliures au dos, rares rousseurs, bon état. Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou en Mondial Relay sur simple demande.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 27.09
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Published by Editions Le Bon Répertoire. Paris.
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, France
Broché. 148 pages. Mouillure.
Language: French
Published by Le liseron, Paris, 1946
Seller: L'ivre d'Histoires, Merbes Sainte Marie, Belgium
Couverture Souple illustrée. Condition: Assez bon. Saint-Ogan Alain (illustrator). Collection "Contes de France", rousseurs aux plats de couverture, intérieur frais.
Language: French
Published by De La Lyre Chansonnier, PARIS, 1941
Seller: Le temps retrouvé, Moëlan-sur-Mer, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Pas de jaquette. FELIX LORIAUX (illustrator). 1941 OCCASION 160 GRAMMES 48 PAGES.
Published by Editions La Lyre Chansonnière. 1944., 1944
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, France
Signed
Envoi de l'auteur à Marc Leclerc. Musique de Maxime Belliard. Couverture et illustrations en couleurs de F. Lorioux. Broché. 55 pages.
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 340 pages. French language. 8.58x5.67x1.10 inches. In Stock.
Published by éditions de la lyre chansonniere, 1942
Seller: MBLIVRES, Orleans, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. rare 8e édition.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 34.26
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Published by La Lyre chansonnière, 1944
Seller: crealivres, La fontennelle, France
Condition: Fair. Envoi rapide Etat Correct jauni quelques déchirures bordures de couverture. in12. 1944. Broché. Fair.
Language: French
Seller: Librairie Ancienne René Vernet, TROYES, France
Broché. Condition: Bon. Éditions de la Lyre Chansonnière 1942 - Broché 133 pages in-8°. Musique notée et jolis dessins en couleur.
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
Condition: New.
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
Condition: New.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R320173391: 1942. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Tâchée, Dos abîmé, Mouillures. 48 pages - tampon sur le 1er plat - rousseurs et mouillures sur les plats - rousseurs et mouillures à l'intérieur de l'ouvrage sans réelle conséquence sur la lecture - quelques dessins en couleurs dans le texte - quelques phrases musicales en noir et blanc - corps de l'ouvrage désolidarisé des plats - déchirure sur la page de titre. . . . Classification Dewey : 782.42-Chanson.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
£ 11.68
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
£ 11.68
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Published by La Lyre Chansonnière, 1944
Seller: Culture Bis, Saint-Georges-sur-Cher, France
Broché. Bon exemplaire bien conservé avec illustrations en couleurs. Ancien cachet de bibliothèque en page de garde. 48pages.