Daniel Vega (464 results)

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2015
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.03
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2015
- Softcover
Seller: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.clickgoodwillbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 4.16
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.

Negocios En La Era Digital: Experiencias Reveladas De Los Lideres De La Industria (Spanish Edition)
Luis Eduardo Baron; Daniel Marcos; Rodrigo Chicharro; Alvaro Mendoza; Mario Corona; Oscar Vega; Carlos Montenegro; Javier Hernandez; Roberto Perez; Diana Rochin
Language: Spanish
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2014
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.60
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 9.25
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 10.26
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 12.29
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2015
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 10.44
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2015
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 11.21
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2015
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 11.51
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2015
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.55
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2015
- Softcover
Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.Hawking Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 14.07
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.85
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2015
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 12.34
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 12.51
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 13.11
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , United KingdomAwesomeBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.62
£ 4.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Sherlock Holmes : La casa deshabitada This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thu…s far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

Cáncer de mama en las primíparas añosas -Language: spanish
Sanchez Vega, Jose Luis; Medina Garrido, Aida; Rastrollo Collantes, Daniel
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 11.19
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2015
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.92
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2015
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 16.45
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2015
- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 10.62
£ 5.60 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fine.

Cáncer de mama en las primíparas añosas -Language: spanish
Sanchez Vega, Jose Luis; Medina Garrido, Aida; Rastrollo Collantes, Daniel
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 12.08
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

El cuento es la noticia: Literatura y periodismo. Relatos (Voces / Voices) (Spanish Edition)
Luis Miguel Alonso Guadalupe; Alfredo Ãlvarez; Tomás Ãlvarez; Roberto Brodsky; Fernando Delgado; Juan DomÃnguez Lasierra; Daniel Gavela; Carlos González Reigosa; Gerardo González de Vega; Manuel Irusta Cerro; Fernando MartÃnez LaÃnez; Eduardo Mendicutti; Cà sar Antonio Molina; Oscar Peyrou; Emili Piera; Rodolfo Rabanal; AgustÃn Remesal; Pedro Shimose Kawamura; Milagros Socorro; Salvador Sostres; Santiago Sylvester; Juan Villoro
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 14.52
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 5.04
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 53 pages. Spanish language. 9.00x6.00x0.12 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, , United KingdomBahamut Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.62
£ 6.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

Cáncer de mama en las primíparas añosas (Spanish Edition)
Sanchez Vega, Jose Luis; Medina Garrido, Aida; Rastrollo Collantes, Daniel
- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 16.13
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Cuidados de enfermeria en la cirugía obstétrico-ginecológica (Spanish Edition)
Sanchez Vega, Jose Luis Sanchez; Rastrollo Collantes, Daniel; Vega Bernal, Joaquin
- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 16.13
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Guía de enfermeria de las patologías mas comunes en pediatría (Spanish Edition)
Sanchez Vega, Jose Luis; Rastrollo Collantes, Daniel; Medina Garrido, Aída
- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 16.13
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Condition: Used - Near fine
£ 5.33
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : El cuento es la noticia: Literatura y periodismo. Relatos es una colección de narraciones escritas por destacados periodistas latinoamericanos y españoles. Este volumen, prologado por Eugenio de Nora, reúne una selección de relatos que exploran la convergencia entre el periodismo y la literatura. Los auto…res, provenientes de diversos medios de comunicación, demuestran cómo los espacios periodístico y literario pueden fusionarse, ofreciendo una lectura variada y de gran calidad para aquellos interesados en ambas disciplinas. EAN: 9788493124380 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: El cuento es la noticia Autor: Luis Miguel Alonso Guadalupe| Alfredo Álvarez| Tomás Álvarez| Roberto Brodsky| Fernando Delgado| Juan Domínguez Lasierra| Daniel Gavela| Carlos González Reigosa| Gerardo González de Vega| Manuel Irusta Cerro| Fernando Martínez Laínez| Eduardo Mendicutti| César Antonio Molina| Oscar Peyrou| Emili Piera| Rodolfo Rabanal| Agustín Remesal| Pedro Shimose Kawamura| Milagros Socorro| Salvador Sostres| Santiago Sylvester| Juan Villoro Editorial: Páginas de Espuma Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 248 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 5.33
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Libro de texto de Tecnología para 2º de la ESO en Andalucía. Este libro está diseñado para que los estudiantes exploren y comprendan el mundo de la tecnología a través de proyectos prácticos y actividades interactivas. Cubre una amplia gama de temas, desde la robótica hasta la programación, fomentando el…pensamiento crítico y la creatividad. Ideal para estudiantes de secundaria que buscan una base sólida en tecnología. EAN: 9788414031087 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Tecnología|Educación Título: Tecnología 2º ESO Andalucía Autor: Daniel Cortés Rodicio| Juan Manuel Hernández Marcos| Roberto de Cabo del Caño| Miguel Pinto Gallego| Juan Antonio Benito de Vega| José Mª González Ramos| Pablo E. García Palacios Editorial: Editorial Luis Vives (Edelvives) Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 231 Formato: tapa blanda. Cortés Rodicio, Daniel; Combi, Fede; Fuente Canalda, Mª Carmen; Colera Cañas, Ramón (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 5.33
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Libro de texto de Tecnología y Digitalización para estudiantes de primer año de Educación Secundaria Obligatoria (ESO). Este libro, publicado por Editorial Luis Vives (Edelvives), incluye una licencia digital y está diseñado con situaciones de aprendizaje LOMLOE. El contenido abarca temas de tecnología y…digitalización, con el objetivo de que los estudiantes accedan a todo el contenido de tecnología de la ESO. EAN: 9788414042151 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Tecnología|Educación Título: Proyecto: Para que las cosas ocurran - Tecnología y digitalización I ESO Autor: Juan Manuel Hernández Marcos| Roberto de Cabo del Caño| Miguel Pinto Gallego| Juan Antonio Benito de Vega| José Mª González Ramos| Daniel Cortés Rodicio| Pablo E. García Palacios Editorial: Editorial Luis Vives (Edelvives) Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 173 Formato: tapa blanda. Combi, Fede; Fuente Canalda, Mª Carmen (illustrator).