Daly K M (21 results)

Gone Fishin': Crime Takes a Holiday, The Eighth Guppy Anthology
James M Jackson; Susan Daly; KM Rockwood; Venita Bonds; Shizuka Otake; Erin Jori; Tracy Falenwolfe; Kate Fellowes; Ann Michelle Harris
Language: English
Published by Wolf's Echo Press 2025
Series: Guppy Anthology, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Guppy Anthology
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 11.22
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Wolf's Echo Press 2025
Series: Guppy Anthology, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Guppy Anthology
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 16.24
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Sea Stories from the Rock
Daly, Lisa M; Labonté, Amanda; Dunne, Brad; Erskine, Bronwynn; Bishop, Melissa; Green, Shannon K; Oakley, Stacey; Foote, Peter J
Language: English
Published by Engen Books 2022
Series: From the Rock, Book 9 of 12. Book 9 of 12 - From the Rock
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.42
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Sea Stories from the Rock
Daly, Lisa M; Labonté, Amanda; Dunne, Brad; Erskine, Bronwynn; Bishop, Melissa; Green, Shannon K; Oakley, Stacey; Foote, Peter J
Language: English
Published by Engen Books 2022
Series: From the Rock, Book 9 of 12. Book 9 of 12 - From the Rock
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 16.36
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Sea Stories from the Rock
Daly, Lisa M; Labonté, Amanda; Dunne, Brad; Erskine, Bronwynn; Bishop, Melissa; Green, Shannon K; Oakley, Stacey; Foote, Peter J
Language: English
Published by Engen Books 2022
Series: From the Rock, Book 9 of 12. Book 9 of 12 - From the Rock
- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 18.54
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 10.48
£ 13.60 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:9780745622323.

Sea Stories from the Rock
Daly, Lisa M; Labonté, Amanda; Dunne, Brad; Erskine, Bronwynn; Bishop, Melissa; Green, Shannon K; Oakley, Stacey; Foote, Peter J
Language: English
Published by Engen Books 2022
Series: From the Rock, Book 9 of 12. Book 9 of 12 - From the Rock
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 22.64
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Sea Stories from the Rock
Daly, Lisa M; Labonté, Amanda; Dunne, Brad; Erskine, Bronwynn; Bishop, Melissa; Green, Shannon K; Oakley, Stacey; Foote, Peter J
Language: English
Published by Engen Books 2022
Series: From the Rock, Book 9 of 12. Book 9 of 12 - From the Rock
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 20.73
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Sea Stories from the Rock
Daly, Lisa M; Labonté, Amanda; Dunne, Brad; Erskine, Bronwynn; Bishop, Melissa; Green, Shannon K; Oakley, Stacey; Foote, Peter J
Language: English
Published by Engen Books 2022
Series: From the Rock, Book 9 of 12. Book 9 of 12 - From the Rock
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 21.01
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Gone Fishin'
Jackson, James M; Daly, Susan; Rockwood, KM; Bonds, Venita; Otake, Shizuka; Jori, Erin; Falenwolfe, Tracy; Fellowes, Kate; Harris, Ann Michelle
Language: English
Published by Wolf's Echo Press 2025
Series: Guppy Anthology, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Guppy Anthology
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 17.53
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Language: English
Published by Wolf's Echo Press 2025
Series: Guppy Anthology, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Guppy Anthology
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.23
£ 65.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Beers Book Center, Sacramento, U.S.A.Beers Book Center
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 34.76
£ 3.74 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketTrade Paperback. Condition: Used - Very Good. First Edition. Very good condition, just a little shelf wear to edges, some light rubbing to covers and a few scratch indents on the front cover, and the edge along the binding is slighlty creased.
Published by Deux Coqs d'Or-Le Petit Livre d'Or. 1959
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 15.09
£ 36.29 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO70022894: 1959. In-12. Cartonné. Etat d'usage, 1er plat abîmé, Manque en coiffe de tête, Intérieur frais. 22 pages, illustrations en couleurs de T.Gergely. Traces de crayon sur 4 page. 1er plat presque détaché. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.0692-Livres d'enfants.

Gone Fishin'
Jackson, James M; Daly, Susan; Rockwood, KM; Bonds, Venita; Otake, Shizuka; Jori, Erin; Falenwolfe, Tracy; Fellowes, Kate; Harris, Ann Michelle
Language: English
Published by Wolf's Echo Press 2025
Series: Guppy Anthology, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Guppy Anthology
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.33
£ 4.16 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 239.68
£ 8.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. pp. x + 269.

Sea Stories from the Rock
Daly, Lisa M; Labonté, Amanda; Dunne, Brad; Erskine, Bronwynn; Bishop, Melissa; Green, Shannon K; Oakley, Stacey; Foote, Peter J
Language: English
Published by Engen Books 2022
Series: From the Rock, Book 9 of 12. Book 9 of 12 - From the Rock
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 24.72
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Tokyo, Kodansha, Elsevier Scientific Publishing Company, 1976. 1976
Seller: AUSONE, Bruxelles, BelgiumAUSONE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 10.68
£ 36.55 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket15 x 23, 256 pp., nombreuses figures (many pictures), reliure d'édition + jaquette, (harcover : publishing binding + dustjacket), très bon état (very fine condition). Livre en langue anglaise/ English book.

Gone Fishin': Crime Takes a Holiday, The Eighth Guppy Anthology
Jackson, James M; Daly, Susan; Rockwood, KM; Bonds, Venita; Otake, Shizuka; Jori, Erin; Falenwolfe, Tracy; Fellowes, Kate; Harris, Ann Michelle
Language: English
Published by Wolf's Echo Press 2025
Series: Guppy Anthology, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Guppy Anthology
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 18.55
£ 6.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. Print on Demand.

Gone Fishin': Crime Takes a Holiday, The Eighth Guppy Anthology
Jackson, James M; Daly, Susan; Rockwood, KM; Bonds, Venita; Otake, Shizuka; Jori, Erin; Falenwolfe, Tracy; Fellowes, Kate; Harris, Ann Michelle
Language: English
Published by Wolf's Echo Press 2025
Series: Guppy Anthology, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Guppy Anthology
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 23.73
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. Print on Demand.

Sea Stories from the Rock
Daly, Lisa M; Labonté, Amanda; Dunne, Brad; Erskine, Bronwynn; Bishop, Melissa; Green, Shannon K; Oakley, Stacey; Foote, Peter J
Language: English
Published by Engen Books 2022
Series: From the Rock, Book 9 of 12. Book 9 of 12 - From the Rock
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 22.64
£ 4.16 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Gone Fishin': Crime Takes a Holiday, The Eighth Guppy Anthology
Jackson, James M; Daly, Susan; Rockwood, KM; Bonds, Venita; Otake, Shizuka; Jori, Erin; Falenwolfe, Tracy; Fellowes, Kate; Harris, Ann Michelle
Language: English
Published by Wolf's Echo Press 2025
Series: Guppy Anthology, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Guppy Anthology
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 19.23
£ 8.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. PRINT ON DEMAND.