Cramer Werner (61 results)

Language: German
Published by Berlin : Senator für Bau- u. Wohnungswesen 1985
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.52
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroschiert. Condition: Gut. 80 S. : überwiegend Ill., Kt. ; Das Buch ist in einem neuwertigen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 220.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.73
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 5.01
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Published by Die Wirtschaft Berlin 1980 1980
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, GermanyAntiquariat Bücherparadies
Contact seller4-star sellerLn. 528 S. mit Umschlag guter Zustand.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.13
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.14
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.55
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.72
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Published by Frech 1992
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.25 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1992. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1992. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.36
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Published by Ravensburger 1993
- Softcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Ingo Lutter, Buchholz, GermanyVersandantiquariat Ingo Lutter
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 11.12
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Buch hat leichte Gebrauchs spuren ( Lese spuren ) Kanten leicht bestoßen 116 Deutsch 430g.
Published by Ravensburg: Maier, 1992
Seller: Antiquariat Knacke, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Knacke
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 7.12
£ 10.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSprache: Deutsch Mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. 79 Seiten. 4°. OriginalKarton. Guter gebrauchter Zustand.
Published by Kiel 1937
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, GermanyWissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 12.45
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: gut. 33 S., 21 cm, Bibliotheksexemplar, gebräunt, Heftung leicht rostig. Sprache: Deutsch.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 22.97
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Felgentreff & Goebel 1985
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, GermanyAntiquariat Armebooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 7.82
£ 17.27 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketTaschenbuch. Condition: Wie neu. Felgentreff & Goebel - Juli 1985 - tb. Gr. S7-R0JE-AQGZ Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 26.60
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Lila macht kleine F��e. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 26.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Schott
- Softcover
Seller: Austin Sherlaw-Johnson, Secondhand Music, Oxford, United KingdomAustin Sherlaw-Johnson, Secondhand Music
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.00
£ 22.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Good. Copyright 1956. Some wear/browning to edges.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 25.96
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Mainz: Schott () 1964
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Norbert Plate, Wildberg, GermanyNorbert Plate
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 5.34
£ 25.91 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketErste Ausgabe. 8vo. 48 S. Orig.-Karton WG II, 9. Verlagsfrisch.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 28.57
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: German
Published by Stuttgart: Frech-Verlag GmbH & Co. [1992]. 1992
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Frank Dahms, Annaberg-Buchholz, GermanyAntiquariat Frank Dahms
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.90
£ 26.77 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
21 cm, Softcover/Paperback. Condition: Gut. 48 S., Buch gut erhalten. // 1,2,3 ISBN 3772416314 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.

- Softcover
Seller: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, ItalyBrook Bookstore On Demand
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: New
£ 31.20
£ 4.75 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: new.

- Softcover
Seller: Gerald Wollermann, Bad Vilbel, GermanyGerald Wollermann
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.51
£ 30.22 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 2... 48 Seiten Innerhalb Deutschlands Versand je nach Größe/Gewicht als Großbrief bzw. Bücher- und Warensendung mit der Post oder per DHL. Rechnung mit MwSt.-Ausweis liegt jeder Lieferung bei. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 358.

Lila macht kleine Füße: Können wir unseren Augen trauen? (de Gruyter Populärwissenschaftliche Reihe)
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 27.01
£ 12.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 186 pages. German language. 9.45x6.69x0.47 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 30.27
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: German
Published by Leipzig 1988
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, GermanyAntiquariat Bookfarm
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.81
£ 34.55 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover. AC-8420 Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar in gutem Zustand. Former library book in good condition. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 27.75
£ 15.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 28.95
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Lewitz Antiquariat, Parchim, GermanyLewitz Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 35.58
£ 9.07 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover/Pappeinband. Condition: Sehr gut. 207 Seiten mit zahlreichen Illustrationen und Abbildungen. Kaum Lese- und Lagerspuren. Ein sehr gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 800.