Cramer Albert (23 results)

Author

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (£)

to

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer 1990

    3540194932 / 9783540194934

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 14.54

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: German

    Published by Berlin ; Heidelberg ; New York ; London ; Paris ; Tokyo ; Hong Kong : Springer 1990

    3540194932 / 9783540194934

    • Hardcover

    Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 22.18

    £ 13.77 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 347 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 870.

  • Language: German

    Published by Wiesbaden FOURIER VERLAG 1990

    3540194932 / 9783540194934

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Martin Preuß / Akademische Buchhandlung Woetzel, Kerzenheim, , GermanyMartin Preuß / Akademische Buchhandlung Woetzel

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 22.93

    £ 13.72 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 14 available

    Gebunden. Condition: Wie neu. 1990. 347 S., 86 Abb., 6 Tab., 24,5 x 17 cm, geb. " Seit Erscheinen der preisgekrönten Arbeit von Eiler Schlotz (Oslo 1958) über "Manuelle Therapie aus medizinischer Sicht" hat die manuelle Medizin in Europa eine explosionsartige Entwicklung durchgemacht. Hier zeichnen die kompetenten Autoren die sc

  • Published by chez Jean André, Offenbach a. M. 1890

    • Sheet Music

    Seller: Musikantiquariat Staub, Leipzig, GermanyMusikantiquariat Staub

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 11.56

    £ 25.03 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Gut. Jahr: um 1890. Einband: Heft. Beschreibung: VN/Pl. no. 6581. Ausgebunden, am Rücken mit kl. Läsuren, gut erhalten. Sprache: de. 15 S.

  • Condition: Used

    £ 22.22

    £ 30.21 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    4°. 13 gest. Seiten. OBr. (fingerfleckig, gering braunfleckig). Plattennummer 6918.- Mit Eckabrissen.

    • Softcover

    Seller: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, , NetherlandsKloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 14.18

    £ 25.89 shipping 
    Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. 's-Gravenhage, Mouton, 1961. Original wrappers. Thesis, University of Leiden. List of theses included. Interpretation of the Pauline Stoichei tou kosmou. Text in Dutch with a summary in English. Small library marks, ticket on spine. Condition : good copy. Keywords : CLASSICAL ANTIQUITY, classical antiquity.

  • Language: German

    Published by Kölling, Inge 1992

    3980043061 / 9783980043069

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: butzle, Buttenwiesen, DE, Germanybutzle

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    £ 44.45

    £ 8.59 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Sehr gut. 1. Aufl. 111 S. B426-109 9783980043069 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.

  • Published by Mayence (Mainz) etc., B. Schott, o.J. (ca. 1843). 1843

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat MEINDL & SULZMANN OG, Wien - Vienna, , AustriaAntiquariat MEINDL & SULZMANN OG

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    £ 33.78

    £ 30.21 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    4°. 9 gestochene SS. OBr. mit lith. VUmschlag (fleckig, hs. Besitzvermerk, Rücken mit Fehlstellen und mit Filmoplast überklebt). "No. 7053".- Selten.- Lortzings Oper "Zar und Zimmermann" wurde am 22. Dezember 1837 in Leipzig uraufgeführt. Lortzing sang selbst den Peter Iwanow. Doch erst die Berliner Aufführung 1839 wurde ein umj

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer 2011

    3642835384 / 9783642835384

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 77.09

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer 2011

    3642835384 / 9783642835384

    • Softcover

    Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 79.13

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 40.00

    £ 25.03 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Gut. Jahr: 1843. Einband: Heft. Beschreibung: Componirt und dem Fräulein Friederike Koch gewidmet. VN/Pl. no. 6918. Pr. 1 fl. 12 kr. Auf dem Titel unten Stempel einer Musikalienhandlung. Ausgebunden, am Rücken mit Kleberesten, sonst sehr gut erhalten. Sprache: de. 13 S.

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer 2011

    3642835384 / 9783642835384

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 79.16

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by Verlag des Vereins Deutscher Kalkwerke, Berlin 1923

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Silvanus - Inhaber Johannes Schaefer, Ahrbrück, , GermanyAntiquariat Silvanus - Inhaber Johannes Schaefer

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    £ 42.67

    £ 39.62 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    12 S. mit 8 Abbildungen, Schriftbild in Fraktur (altdeutsche Schrift). Seltene Kleinschrift! Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 40 Groß 8°, privater Karton mit augzogenem Originalumschlag, Bibliotheks-Exemplar (ordnungsgemäß entwidmet) mit Rückenschild, Stempel auf Deckel und Titel, Papier randgebräunt, insgesamt gutes und innen

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer 2011

    3642835384 / 9783642835384

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 71.28

    £ 11.98 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer 2011

    3642835384 / 9783642835384

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 71.27

    £ 15.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer 2011

    3642835384 / 9783642835384

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 77.80

    £ 15.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer Berlin Heidelberg 2011

    3642835384 / 9783642835384

    • Softcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 71.11

    £ 42.28 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer 2012

    3642835384 / 9783642835384

    • Softcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 102.10

    £ 12.50 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Paperback. Condition: Brand New. reprint edition. 358 pages. German language. 9.40x6.80x0.90 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer Berlin Heidelberg, Springer Berlin Heidelberg 2011

    3642835384 / 9783642835384

    • Softcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 71.11

    £ 54.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - Die Motive jener Ante, die sich nach Kriegsende - 1948/50 - der manuellen Medizin zuwandten, waren andere als die heutiger Kursabsolventen der 'Deut schen Gesellschaft fUr manuelle Medizin'. Die Kollegen damals waren faszi niert von dem ihnen volli

  • Condition: New

    £ 23.04

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: NEW. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1662 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. NO changes have been made to the o

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer 2011

    3642835384 / 9783642835384

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, ItalyBrook Bookstore On Demand

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 58.73

    £ 5.87 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: new. Questo è un articolo print on demand.

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer Berlin Heidelberg Dez 2011 2011

    3642835384 / 9783642835384

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 71.11

    £ 19.85 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -Die Motive jener Ante, die sich nach Kriegsende - 1948/50 - der manuellen Medizin zuwandten, waren andere als die heutiger Kursabsolventen der 'Deut schen Gesellschaft fUr manuelle Medizin'. Die Kollegen damals waren faszi niert von

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer Berlin Heidelberg, Springer Berlin Heidelberg Dez 2011 2011

    3642835384 / 9783642835384

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Germanybuchversandmimpf2000

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 71.11

    £ 51.79 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - Print on Demand Titel. Neuware -Die Motive jener Ante, die sich nach Kriegsende - 1948/50 - der manuellen Medizin zuwandten, waren andere als die heutiger Kursabsolventen der 'Deut schen Gesellschaft fUr manuelle Medizin'. Die Kollegen damals waren faszi niert von dem