Cano Pilar (235 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 8.95
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Hardcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 12.37
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. With remainder mark. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 12.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 10.03
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, U.S.A.Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.11
£ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Used-Very Good. Cloth, d.j., in an acetate cover. Some shelf-wear. Else clean copy.

- Hardcover
Seller: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, U.S.A.The Maryland Book Bank
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 10.03
£ 3.52 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Illustrated. Used - Very Good.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 16.37
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 18.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Baja En Carbohidratos: El recetario definitivo de salsas bajas en carnohidratos (C�mo perder peso con una dieta baja en carbohidratos). Book.

Competencia gramatical en uso B2 - libro del alumno (Spanish Edition)
Garrido Ruiz De Los Paños, Aarón; Cano Ginés, Antonio; Estébanez Villacorta, Cristina; Delgado Cobos, Inmaculada; Díez De Frías, María Pilar
- Softcover
Seller: One Planet Books, Columbia, U.S.A.One Planet Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 15.38
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
paperback. Condition: Like New. edici�n. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! Like Brand NEW. No tears, highlighting or writing because it's never been used! May have minor shelf wear. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).

- Softcover
Seller: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, U.S.A.Textbooks_Source
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 15.41
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Paperback. Condition: New. edici�n. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).

- Hardcover
Seller: GridFreed, San Diego, U.S.A.GridFreed
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 16.30
£ 5.21 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: New. In shrink wrap.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 18.13
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Librería 7 Colores, Madrid, SpainLibrería 7 Colores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.12
£ 12.54 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa Blanda. Condition: Buen estado.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 8.74
£ 11.23 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : El 'Manual de Propiedad Intelectual' es una obra exhaustiva que aborda en profundidad los aspectos clave de la propiedad intelectual. Esta quinta edición, coordinada por Rodrigo Bercovitz Rodríguez-Cano, cuenta con la colaboración de diversos autores expertos en la materia. El manual analiza desde los fun…damentos de la propiedad intelectual hasta los derechos de explotación y el derecho moral del autor, ofreciendo una visión completa y actualizada del tema. EAN: 9788490333044 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Derecho|Educación Título: Manual de propiedad intelectual Autor: Rodrigo Bercovitz Rodríguez-Cano| Germán Bercovitz Álvarez| María del Pilar Cámara Águila| José Carlos Erdozain López| Ignacio Garrote Fernández-Díez| Alfonso González Gozalo| Juan José Marín López| Pascual Martínez Espín| Nieves Moralejo Imbernón| Fernando Morillo González| Nazareth Pérez de Castro| Rafael Sánchez Aristi Editorial: Tirant lo Blanch Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 343 Formato: tapa blanda.

Noche bohemia de Santiago (Spanish Edition)
Cano David, Carmen; López García, Pablo; Martín Sánchez, Pilar; Toubes Rodrigo, Mario; Crespo, Ana Belén; González Manzano, Pedro; Herranz Pérez, Esther; Elez Espinosa, Chema; Rodríguez Rubio, Margarita; Lozano Campos, Mariví
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 8.16
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Competencia gramatical en uso B2 -Language: french
Garrido Ruiz De Los Paños, Aarón; Cano Ginés, Antonio; Estébanez Villacorta, Cristina; Delgado Cobos, Inmaculada; Díez De Frías, María Pilar
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 20.14
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 5.88
£ 15.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 11.68
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 62 pages. Spanish language. 8.00x5.00x0.16 inches. In Stock. Valero Lopez, Srta Andrea (illustrator).

El Arte Mudejar : La Estetica Islamica En El Arte Cristiano -Language: spanish
Gonzalo M. Borras Gualis, Borras Gualis; Pedro Lavado Pradinas, Lavado Pradinas; Pilar Mogollon Cano-Cortes, Mogollon Cano-Cortes
Language: Spanish
Published by Museum Ohne Grenzen (Museum with No Frontiers) 2019
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 20.58
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

El Arte Mudéjar: La estética islámica en el arte cristiano (El Arte Islámico en el Mediterráneo) (Spanish Edition)
Borrás Gualís, Gonzalo M; Lavado Pradinas, Pedro; Mogollón Cano-Cortés, Pilar
Language: Spanish
Published by Museum Ohne Grenzen (Museum with No Frontiers) 2019
- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 23.17
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Lectura, escritura y educación: Una tarea desafiante (ESCRITURA ¿COMO HACERLO Y ENSEÑARLO?) (Spanish Edition)
Brito, Andrea; Cano, Fernanda; Finocchio, Ana María; Gaspar, María Del Pilar
Language: Spanish
Published by Independently published 2020
Series: ESCRITURA ¿COMO HACERLO Y ENSEÑARLO?, Book 10 of 10. Book 10 of 10 - ESCRITURA ¿COMO HACERLO Y ENSEÑARLO?
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 11.87
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Hardcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 13.25
£ 11.23 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : Typosphère: Typos actuelles es una guía visualmente atractiva y completa para tipógrafos y diseñadores gráficos interesados en las últimas tendencias en tipografía. El libro se divide en capítulos temáticos inspirados en emociones como la agresividad, la diversión, la nostalgia, la energía, el juego, la alegr…ía y la tranquilidad. Presenta creaciones de diseñadores contemporáneos destacados y muestra los tipos de letra en su contexto creativo. Es una herramienta cautivadora tanto para estudiantes como para profesionales del diseño gráfico. EAN: 9788493525750 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura Título: Typosphère: Typos actuelles Autor: Pilar Cano| Marta Serrats Editorial: MaoMao Publications Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 191 Formato: tapa dura.

Language: Spanish
Published by Independently published 2019
Series: Libros Tarot, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Libros Tarot
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.15
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 155 pages. Spanish language. 8.50x5.50x0.39 inches. In Stock. Valero López, Andrea; Revuelto Sánchez, Sandra (illustrator).

El Arte Mudejar : La Estetica Islamica En El Arte Cristiano -Language: spanish
Gonzalo M. Borras Gualis, Borras Gualis; Pedro Lavado Pradinas, Lavado Pradinas; Pilar Mogollon Cano-Cortes, Mogollon Cano-Cortes
Language: Spanish
Published by Museum Ohne Grenzen (Museum with No Frontiers) 2019
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 23.07
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: Spanish
Published by Museum Ohne Grenzen (Museum with No Frontiers) 2019
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 26.32
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. 2nd ed.

L'art mudéjar: L'esthétique islamique dans l'art chrétien (L'Art Islamique En Méditerranée) (French Edition)
Borrás Gualís, Gonzalo M; Lavado Paradinas, Pedro; Mogollón Cano-Cortés, Maria Pilar
Language: French
Published by Museum Ohne Grenzen (Museum with No Frontiers) 2018
- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 23.17
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, SpainKALAMO BOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 6.23
£ 20.66 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Sin especificar. Condition: Nuevo.

Introducción a las finanzas empresariales
Antonio Partal Ureña, Fernando Moreno Bonilla, Manuel Cano Rodríguez, Pilar Gómez Fernández-Aguado
- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 16.60
£ 11.23 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : Este libro es una introducción a las finanzas corporativas, ideal para aquellos que se inician en la gestión de empresas. Presenta los conceptos y técnicas esenciales para abordar problemas de inversión y financiación empresarial de manera accesible. Dividido en cuatro partes, el manual cubre desde la función… de las finanzas en las empresas hasta las técnicas de planificación financiera a corto y largo plazo. Esta segunda edición incluye una introducción a Excel©2007 y funciones financieras útiles para las prácticas del libro. EAN: 9788436828214 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía Título: Introducción a las finanzas empresariales Autor: Antonio Partal Ureña| Fernando Moreno Bonilla| Manuel Cano Rodríguez| Pilar Gómez Fernández-Aguado Editorial: Ediciones Pirámide Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 376 Formato: tapa blanda.

Language: Spanish
Published by Museum Ohne Grenzen (Museum with No Frontiers) 2019
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 28.51
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. 2nd ed.

Competencia gramatical En Uso
Garrido Ruiz De Los Paños, Aarón; Cano Ginés, Antonio; Estébanez Villacorta, Cristina; Delgado Cobos, Inmaculada; Díez De Frías, María Pilar
- Softcover
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 19.88
£ 8.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.