Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Pages cornées. Edition 2010. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slightly creased cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Dog-eared pages. Edition 2010. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2024. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2024. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Condition: Muy bueno. : Este cuaderno de ejercicios de matemáticas de 3º de la editorial Hatier es una herramienta de apoyo escolar diseñada para estudiantes de tercer año. Ofrece fichas de repaso y ejercicios que cubren todo el programa de estudios de matemáticas de este nivel. Es ideal para el aprendizaje en casa, el autoestudio y el repaso autónomo, adaptándose al currículo educativo francés. Con este cuaderno, los estudiantes pueden reforzar sus conocimientos y habilidades en matemáticas de manera efectiva y visual. EAN: 9782401078338 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Maths 3e Autor: Corinne de Reggi| Marie Brigitte Goiffon-Jacquemont| Sonia Quinton| Agnès Vellay-Candiago Editorial: Hatier Idioma: fr-FR Páginas: 160 Formato: tapa blanda.
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 2010. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2010. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, France
Condition: Very Good. bon état - L'ouvrage qui n'a jamais été lu peut présenter de légères traces de stockage mais est du reste en très bon état. envoi rapide et soigné dans un emballage adapté depuis France. 20x27x1cm. 2018. Broché. 192 pages. Very Good.
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, France
Condition: As New. Comme neuf. 20x27x1cm. 2018. Broché. 192 pages. As New.
Condition: Very Good. Bon état -. quelques marques de lecture et/ou de stodckage sur couverture et coins mais du reste en bon état - envoi rapide et soigné dans enveloppe à bulles depuis france. 16x21x1cm. 2016. Broché. 160 pages. Very Good.
Condition: fine. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Condition: Neuf.
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, France
Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, France
Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Published by Colo. Art.-gruppo Colognese
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italy
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Leggermente macchiata Condizioni dell'interno: leggermente ingiallite.
Published by Giancarlo Colognese Editore, 1990
Seller: Libreria Tara, Roma, RM, Italy
Condition: buono. Casa e Cucina Miscellany Home and Kitchen in cop.: Una straordinaria raccolta di piatti realizzati con erbe, piante e ortaggi officinali - bross. edit. ill., piccoli segni di piega data di stampa presunta - illustrazioni in b.n. nel testo BUONE CONDIZIONI.
Published by Colo.Art Gruppo Colognese, Perugia, 2002
Seller: Il Salvalibro, Foligno, PG, Italy
paperback. Condition: Good. Brossura editoriale di pp. 124. Opera in buone condizioni. SPEDIZIONE IN 24 ORE DALLA CONFERMA DELL'ORDINE. Book.
Published by Co.gi.s. Sas Editrice, Perugia, 1985
Seller: Il Salvalibro, Foligno, PG, Italy
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Brossura editoriale di pagine 76. Opera in ottime condizioni. Spedizione in 24 ore dalla conferma dell'ordine. Book.
Published by Giancarlo Colognese /, Padova
Seller: Il Salvalibro, Foligno, PG, Italy
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Brossura editoriale di 94 + 94 pagine con disegni in nero nel testo. Raccolta di piatti realizzati con erbe, piante e ortaggi officinali. Leggere fioriture ai tagli e ai fogli di guardia, peraltro ottima copia. Book.
Published by , Edizioni co.gi.s. s.a.s, 1985
Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italy
brossura Copertina flessibile. Condition: Good. Copertina flessibile 80 Buono (Good) . Book.
Published by Colo. Art., 1900
Seller: leonardo giulioni, ROMA, RM, Italy
Rilegato. Condition: buono. Dust Jacket Condition: buono. Lu6 edizione sena data presunta 1990, pp. 286 con numerose illustrazioni a colori e ricette, legatura in cartonato con titoli al dorso, sovraccoperta figurata ordinaria usura del tempo.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20252237: 2016. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 160 pages - couverture contrepliée - quelques fiches déjà détachées. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.7-Livre scolaire : mathématiques.
Seller: Solibri, Epone, France
Condition: fine. très bon état. Optez pour nos livres d'occasion en très bon état, et soutenez l'insertion sociale et l'écologie en leur offrant une seconde vie. 354486-1 - Mes jeux de vacances 2021 de la 6e à la 5e 1112 ans pour réviser en s'amusant, Collard-Rebeyrolle, Sylvie, HATIER, 2018.
Language: Italian
Published by Ed. Co.Gi.S, Perugia
Seller: Libri Antichi Arezzo, AREZZO, AR, Italy
Rilegato. Condition: come nuovo. [Cucina - Ricettario] (cm.24) Brossura editoriale figurata. pp. 78. Volume che raccoglie ricette di minestre, minestroni, creme passati e zuppe; valorizzando i sapori ed i cibi tipicamente mediterranei. L'editore nella presentazione le definisce: "Ricette veloci, semplici ed economiche dedicate anche agli uomini con l'hobby della cucina." Ottimo esemplare perfette condizioni.
Published by Editrice Colo-Art
Seller: FolignoLibri, Foligno, PG, Italy
flessibile. Condition: Come Nuovo (Mint). 124 p., f.to cm 24x17, copertina flessibile. Come nuovo. Book.
Published by Colognese Editore, Padova
Seller: FolignoLibri, Foligno, PG, Italy
flessibile. Condition: Ottimo (Fine). 76 p., f.to cm 24x17, copertina flessibile. Ottime condizioni. Book.