Bourdelas (63 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (63)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

  • Language: French

    Published by TELEGRAMME 2012

    2848332743 / 9782848332741

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 5.09

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma

  • Language: French

    Published by TELEGRAMME 2012

    2848332743 / 9782848332741

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 5.97

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: French

    Published by Stock 2019

    2234064171 / 9782234064171

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 6.75

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: French

    Published by GESTE 2017

    2367466904 / 9782367466903

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 6.91

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: French

    Published by GESTE 2017

    2367466904 / 9782367466903

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 7.18

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

  • Language: French

    Published by MOISSONS NOIRES 2025

    2384361309 / 9782384361304

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 7.21

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

  • Language: French

    Published by TELEGRAMME 2012

    2848332743 / 9782848332741

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 3.12

    £ 14.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2012. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2012. Refurbished library book. Ammarea

  • Language: French

    Published by TELEGRAMME 2012

    2848332743 / 9782848332741

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 3.12

    £ 14.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • 2905262745 / 9782905262745

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 3.42

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Published by Cité, Paris 1984

    • Softcover

    Seller: Le Pélican Noir, Paris, FranceLe Pélican Noir

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 10.67

    £ 7.77 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Non-périodique Laurent BOURDELAS, Kerananaon, "Cité", 1989. Diffusion "Royaliste", Paris. 15,5 x 11 cm, 61 pages. Recueil de poèmes de Maurent BOURDELAS. Préface de Luc de GOUSTINE, Chrétien de TROYES et Charles MAURRAS. ETAT : Très bon état général. Non-périodique.

  • Language: French

    Published by Stock 2019

    2234064171 / 9782234064171

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 24.17

    £ 1.98 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Stock 12/1/2019 2019

    2234064171 / 9782234064171

    • Softcover

    Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 26.22

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. L Ivresse Des Rimes. Book.

  • Language: French

    Published by Le mot et le reste 2017

    2360544551 / 9782360544554

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    £ 13.10

    £ 14.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Stock 2019

    2234064171 / 9782234064171

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 26.93

    £ 1.98 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: French

    Published by Editions L'Harmattan 2007

    2296024629 / 9782296024625

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    £ 14.06

    £ 14.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch

  • Published by Cité, Paris 1986

    • Softcover

    Seller: Le Pélican Noir, Paris, FranceLe Pélican Noir

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 17.78

    £ 7.77 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Périodique Laurent BOURDELAS, Limoges rouge, Limoges blanche ; une ville dans la tourmente du XIXème siècle. Editions "Cité", Paris, 1986. In-12, 103 pages. Cet ouvrage parle de l'évolution politique de la ville de Limoges, en lien avec l'urbanisme et le développement de l'industrie. L'ouvrage

  • Language: French

    Published by Editions L'Harmattan 2007

    2296024629 / 9782296024625

    • Softcover

    Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 17.34

    £ 14.85 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Neuf.

  • Language: French

    Published by MOT ET LE RESTE 2017

    2360544551 / 9782360544554

    • Softcover

    Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 17.78

    £ 14.85 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Neuf.

  • Language: French

    Published by Editions L'Harmattan 2007

    2296024629 / 9782296024625

    • Softcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 27.83

    £ 10.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 194 pages. French language. 9.37x6.06x0.55 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: French

    Published by Editions Le Télégramme 2012

    2848332743 / 9782848332741

    • Softcover

    Seller: Culture Bis, Saint-Georges-sur-Cher, FranceCulture Bis

    2-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    £ 13.25

    £ 28.49 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Broché. Bel exemplaire, comme neuf. 331pages.

  • Language: French

    Published by Stock 2019

    2234064171 / 9782234064171

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 32.50

    £ 15.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: French

    Published by Stock 2019

    2234064171 / 9782234064171

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 34.87

    £ 15.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Le Télégramme 2012

    2848332743 / 9782848332741

    • Softcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 15.07

    £ 36.26 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20230520: 2012. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 331 pages. Quelques planches de photos en couleurs. . . . Classification Dewey : 780.92-Musiciens, concertistes.

  • Language: French

    • Softcover

    Seller: LA FRANCE GALANTE, Saint MARTIN sur LAVEZON, , FranceLA FRANCE GALANTE

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 13.34

    £ 25.90 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Comme neuf. Limoges . " ANALOGIE " REVUE d'ART et de CRITIQUE - N° 6 - JUILLET 1986 . Une revue 14,5 x 20,5 cm , de 78 pages .

  • Language: French

    • Softcover

    Seller: LA FRANCE GALANTE, Saint MARTIN sur LAVEZON, , FranceLA FRANCE GALANTE

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 13.34

    £ 25.90 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Comme neuf. Limoges . " ANALOGIE " REVUE d'ART et de CRITIQUE - N° 3 - AUTOMNE 1985 . Une revue 14,5 x 20,5 cm , de 76 pages + textes encartées .

  • Language: French

    • Softcover

    Seller: LA FRANCE GALANTE, Saint MARTIN sur LAVEZON, , FranceLA FRANCE GALANTE

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 13.34

    £ 25.90 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Comme neuf. Limoges . " ANALOGIE " REVUE d'ART et de CRITIQUE - N° 5 - AVRIL 1986 . Une revue 14,5 x 20,5 cm , de 80 pages + textes encartées .

  • Language: French

    • Softcover

    Seller: LA FRANCE GALANTE, Saint MARTIN sur LAVEZON, , FranceLA FRANCE GALANTE

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 13.34

    £ 25.90 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Comme neuf. Limoges . " ANALOGIE " REVUE d'ART et de CRITIQUE - PRINTEMPS 1988 . Une revue 14,5 x 20,5 cm , de 48 pages + textes encartées .

  • Language: French

    • Softcover

    Seller: LA FRANCE GALANTE, Saint MARTIN sur LAVEZON, , FranceLA FRANCE GALANTE

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 13.34

    £ 25.90 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Comme neuf. Limoges . " ANALOGIE " REVUE d'ART et de CRITIQUE - N° 10 - ÈTÈ 1987 . Une revue 14,5 x 20,5 cm , de 78 pages .

  • Language: French

    • Softcover

    Seller: LA FRANCE GALANTE, Saint MARTIN sur LAVEZON, , FranceLA FRANCE GALANTE

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 13.34

    £ 25.90 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Comme neuf. Limoges . " ANALOGIE " REVUE d'ART et de CRITIQUE - AUTOMNE 1988 . Une revue 14,5 x 20,5 cm , de 78 pages .

  • Language: French

    Published by GESTE 2019

    9791035304768

    • Softcover

    Seller: Solibri, Epone, FranceSolibri

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 7.42

    £ 48.78 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. bon état. Optez pour nos livres d'occasion en bon état avec quelques traces d'usure, et soutenez l'insertion sociale et l'écologie.,Couverture abîmée. 354152-1 - Histoire de Limoges, Bourdelas, Laurent, GESTE, 2019.