Annick Champetier De Ribes (29 results)

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 9.20
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 9.20
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.85
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Coffret Mes petites recettes magiques au citron au son d'avoine et anti-âge
Annick Champetier de Ribes & Sylvie Jouffa, Claire Pinson et Julie Frédérique & Carole Garnier
- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.75
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 5.33
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Como nuevo. : Descubre cómo mantener la forma y prevenir enfermedades a través de la alimentación con 'Mes petites recettes magiques anti-âge'. Este libro te enseña a elegir los alimentos adecuados para beneficiar tu cuerpo y mente. Aprende sobre los nutrientes esenciales, como vitaminas y antioxidantes para el cerebr…o, omega 3 para el ánimo y el sistema cardiovascular, y hierro para combatir la anemia. Incluye 100 recetas deliciosas y sencillas, desde entrantes hasta postres, para que puedas incorporar fácilmente estos consejos a tu dieta diaria. EAN: 9782848994642 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Salud y Bienestar Título: Mes petites recettes magiques anti-âge Autor: Annick Champetier de Ribes| Sylvie Jouffa Editorial: Leduc.S Editions Idioma: fr Páginas: 195 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizati…ons.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition France Loisirs. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. France Loisirs Edition. Edition 2009. Ammareal give…s back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 2.67
£ 18.99 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Fine. Très bon état - légères marques de lecture et/ou de stockage mais du reste en très bon état- expédié soigneusement depuis la France. 11x1x17cm. 2011. Poche. 208 pages. Fine.

- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 2.67
£ 18.99 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fine. Très bon état. 11x1x17cm. 2011. Poche. 208 pages. Fine.

- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 2.67
£ 18.99 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fine. Très bon état - L'ouvrage qui n'a jamais été lu peut présenter de légères traces de stockage mais est du reste en très bon état. envoi rapide et soigné dans un emballage adapté depuis France. 11x1x17cm. 2011. Poche. 208 pages. Fine.

- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.56
£ 18.99 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fine. Très bon état- ouvrage issu de destockage jamais lu mais pouvant présenter d'infimes marques de stockage et/ou de manipulation.expédié soigneusement dans emballage adapté. 11x1x17cm. 2011. Poche. 208 pages. Fine.

- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.56
£ 18.99 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fine. Très bon état- ouvrage issu de destockage jamais lu mais pouvant présenter d'infimes marques de stockage et/ou de manipulation.expédié soigneusement dans emballage adapté. 11x1x17cm. 2011. Poche. 208 pages. Fine.

Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 5.86
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Este libro es una guía práctica e indispensable para mejorar la salud a través de la alimentación, siguiendo la recomendación de consumir cinco raciones de frutas y verduras al día. La cocinera Sylvie Jouffa y la dietista Annick Champetier de Ribes se unen para explicar los beneficios nutricionales de cad…a alimento, incluyendo calorías, vitaminas y minerales, además de ofrecer consejos sobre la estacionalidad de los productos.La obra incluye más de cien recetas y doce menús diarios equilibrados que demuestran que comer sano no es complicado ni requiere demasiado tiempo. Con opciones que integran tanto productos frescos como conservas y congelados, el libro facilita la planificación de comidas saludables y sabrosas para toda la familia. EAN: 9782754010689 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Salud y Bienestar|Hogar y Cocina Título: 5 fruits et légumes par jour ! Autor: Sylvie Jouffa| Annick Champetier de Ribes Editorial: Editions First Idioma: fr Páginas: 160 Formato: libro de bolsillo.

- Hardcover
Seller: Leura Books, Bowral, NSW, AustraliaLeura Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 9.20
£ 22.38 shippingShips from Australia to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. It is popularly believed that Jewish cookery is high in fat, sugar and calories. But follow Slvie Jouffa's recipes and watch the weight fall off. Using the cooking traditions of Sephardic and Ashkenazi Jews this book includes balanced meals for everyday life, as…well as menus for Jewish holidays. 177 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilogram. Category: Cookery, Food & Wine; Cookery, Food & Wine::Jewish. ISBN/EAN: 9780285638334. Inventory No: 276805.

- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 5.33
£ 18.99 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: As New. Comme neuf - livre issu de destockage - pouvant présenter d'infimes traces de stockage - Expédié soigneusement dans emballage adapté. 11x1x17cm. 2011. Poche. 208 pages. As New.

5 fruits et légumes par jour pour ma santé
Annick Champetier de Ribes, Sylvie Jouffa et Jean-Louis Berta
- Softcover
Seller: La Petite Bouquinerie, Vialas, , FranceLa Petite Bouquinerie
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 6.67
£ 21.58 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Envoi rapide et protégé.

Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.92
£ 25.86 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Envoi rapide et soigné.

Published by L'Archipel 2007
- Softcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: Tiré à Part, Marseille, , FranceTiré à Part
Contact seller5-star sellerIn-8 ( 225 X 140 mm ) de 235 pages, broché sous couverture illustrée en couleurs. Planches en couleurs hors-texte. Edition originale. Très bel exemplaire enrichi d'un très bel envoi autographe signé des auteurs à Jean-Pierre COFFE. De la bibliothèque de Jean-Pierre COFFE avec son timbre humide. Autographe Régime Juif Cuisine Gas…tronomie.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 15.07
£ 36.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO40058711: 2009. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 62 pages augmentées de quelques photos en couleurs, hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 641.5-Cuisine, art culinaire.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 15.07
£ 36.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO40277684: 2009. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 62 pages augmentées de quelques photos en couleurs, hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 641.5-Cuisine, art culinaire.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 18.59
£ 36.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R260266084: 2011. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 191 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 641.5-Cuisine, art culinaire.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 18.59
£ 36.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO40279498: 2009. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 61 pages augmentées de nombreuses photos en couleurs, hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 641.5-Cuisine, art culinaire.

- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 5.51
£ 56.11 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 11.55
£ 56.11 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 11.55
£ 56.11 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Assez bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 5.51
£ 56.11 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Comme neuf. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 5.51
£ 56.11 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.