Anna Gentilini (50 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (50)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

  • Language: German

    Published by Drava Verlag 2025

    3991381362 / 9783991381365

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 11.14

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: German

    Published by Drava 2025

    3991381362 / 9783991381365

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 14.25

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 11 available

    Paperback. Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by Drava Verlag 2025

    3991381362 / 9783991381365

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 12.23

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by Drava Verlag 2025

    3991381362 / 9783991381365

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 15.05

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    Published by Drava Verlag 2025

    3991381362 / 9783991381365

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 13.40

    £ 4.16 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    3854359829 / 9783854359821

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 6.84

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: German

    Published by Drava Verlag 2025

    3991381362 / 9783991381365

    • Softcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 10.87

    £ 10.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 105 pages. German language. 6.42x0.39x9.21 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: German

    Published by Drava Verlag - 2025

    3991381362 / 9783991381365

    • Softcover

    Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 9.69

    £ 15.49 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 20 available

    paperback. Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by Drava Verlag 2025

    3991381362 / 9783991381365

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 11.75

    £ 15.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by Drava Verlag 2023-07-01 2023

    3991380307 / 9783991380306

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 11.77

    £ 15.49 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Hardcover. Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by Drava Verlag 2025

    3991381362 / 9783991381365

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 13.67

    £ 15.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by Drava 2021

    3854359837 / 9783854359838

    • Hardcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 11.52

    £ 42.29 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. Als sein Baum eines Tages verschwindet, muss Karl das Eichhoernchen sich ein neues Zuhause suchen. Da findet er einen Baum, der genauso schoen und gross ist wie sein alter. Leider wollen die dortigen Bewohner ihr Zuhause so gar nicht mit Karl teilen. Traurig k.

  • Language: German

    Published by Drava Verlag Okt 2025 2025

    3991381362 / 9783991381365

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK, Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyRheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 11.52

    £ 19.85 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Ein Lindwurm treibt sein Unwesen - und ausgerechnet dieKinder Anna und Jakob wollen ihn besiegen! Mit einemSchnitzelklopfer und einem Kochlöffelschwert bewaffnetstürzen sie sich mutig ins Abenteuer und treffen aufüberraschende Wendungen.Eine lustige und spannende Neuerzählung der Kärntner 10

  • Language: German

    Published by Drava Verlag Okt 2025 2025

    3991381362 / 9783991381365

    • Softcover

    Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 11.52

    £ 19.85 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Ein Lindwurm treibt sein Unwesen - und ausgerechnet dieKinder Anna und Jakob wollen ihn besiegen! Mit einemSchnitzelklopfer und einem Kochlöffelschwert bewaffnetstürzen sie sich mutig ins Abenteuer und treffen aufüberraschende Wendungen.Eine lustige und spannende Neuerzählung der Kärntner 10

  • Language: German

    Published by Drava Nov 2021 2021

    3854359829 / 9783854359821

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Rheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK, Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyRheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 11.52

    £ 19.85 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Als sein Baum eines Tages verschwindet, muss Karl das Eichhörnchen sich ein neues Zuhause suchen. Da findet er einen Baum, der genauso schön und groß ist wie sein alter. Leider wollen die dortigen Bewohner ihr Zuhause so gar nicht mit Karl teilen. Traurig kehrt er auf seinen Hügel zurück und weiß n

  • Language: German

    Published by Drava Okt 2021 2021

    3854359829 / 9783854359821

    • Hardcover

    Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 11.52

    £ 19.85 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Als sein Baum eines Tages verschwindet, muss Karl das Eichhörnchen sich ein neues Zuhause suchen. Da findet er einen Baum, der genauso schön und groß ist wie sein alter. Leider wollen die dortigen Bewohner ihr Zuhause so gar nicht mit Karl teilen. Traurig kehrt er auf seinen Hügel zurück und weiß n

  • Published by CURCIO ARMANDO EDITORE ROMA NOVEMBRE 2006 2006

    6025753030566

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librightbooks, Portici, NA, ItalyLibrightbooks

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 6.67

    £ 30.21 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    copertina morbida. Condition: buone. Dust Jacket Condition: buone. GENTILINI ANNA (illustrator).

  • Language: German

    Published by Drava Sep 2023 2023

    3991380307 / 9783991380306

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Rheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK, Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyRheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 13.29

    £ 19.85 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Werni ist ein Regenwurm und das eigentlich sehr gerne.Aber immer nur am Boden krabbeln und in der Erde buddeln, das ist ihm zu langweilig.Da beschließt er kurzerhand ein Schmetterling zu werden. 24 pp. Deutsch.

  • Language: German

    Published by Drava Sep 2023 2023

    3991380307 / 9783991380306

    • Hardcover

    Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 13.29

    £ 19.85 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Werni ist ein Regenwurm und das eigentlich sehr gerne.Aber immer nur am Boden krabbeln und in der Erde buddeln, das ist ihm zu langweilig.Da beschließt er kurzerhand ein Schmetterling zu werden. 24 pp. Deutsch.

  • Language: German

    Published by Drava Verlag Okt 2025 2025

    3991381362 / 9783991381365

    • Softcover

    Seller: Wegmann1855, Zwiesel, , GermanyWegmann1855

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 11.52

    £ 22.40 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Ein Lindwurm treibt sein Unwesen - und ausgerechnet dieKinder Anna und Jakob wollen ihn besiegen! Mit einemSchnitzelklopfer und einem Kochlöffelschwert bewaffnetstürzen sie sich mutig ins Abenteuer und treffen aufüberraschende Wendungen.Eine lustige und spannende Neuerzählung der Kärntner.

  • Language: English

    Published by Drava Dez 2021 2021

    3854359837 / 9783854359838

    • Hardcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 11.52

    £ 53.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware - Als sein Baum eines Tages verschwindet, muss Karl das Eichhörnchen sich ein neues Zuhause suchen. Da findet er einen Baum, der genauso schön und groß ist wie sein alter. Leider wollen die dortigen Bewohner ihr Zuhause so gar nicht mit Karl teilen. Traurig kehrt er auf seinen Hügel zurück und weiß

  • Published by ARMANDO EDITORE NOVEMBRE 2010 2010

    7046644183528

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librightbooks, Portici, NA, ItalyLibrightbooks

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 11.33

    £ 30.21 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    copertina morbida. Condition: buone. Dust Jacket Condition: buone. Per gli amanti dell?action thriller rigorosamente italiano segnalo una chicca davvero imperdibile, un?antologia a cura di James C Copertino e Angelo Benuzzi con la collaborazione di Alessio Lazzati&nbsp edita da Armando Curcio Editore nella collana "BM-Noir" e in

  • Published by ARMANDO EDITORE 2009

    8308358846212

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librightbooks, Portici, NA, ItalyLibrightbooks

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 12.01

    £ 30.21 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    copertina morbida. Condition: buone. Dust Jacket Condition: buone. GENTILINI ANNA (illustrator).

  • Published by , Liviana editrice 1971

    • Softcover

    Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italylibrisaggi

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 8.81

    £ 34.53 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    brossura. Condition: Good. Prima. Buone condizioni. Copertina flessibile, con segni d'uso. Tagli con bruniture. Pagine leggermente ingiallite. 225 Buono (Good) . Book.

  • Published by NIS - La Nuova Italia Scientifica, ROMA 1981

    2560848000115

    • Softcover

    Seller: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, ItalyBiblioteca di Babele

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 7.11

    £ 36.26 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: DISCRETO USATO. IED. Aggiornamenti ITALIANO Brossura commerciale, n. 10 di collana, copertina con comuni pieghe e sgualciture da scaffale, ingiallimento, fitte ombre di polvere abrasioni al bordo, scoloriture del pigmento, brunitura del dorso, fogli velati da ossidazione bruna, intensa ai margini e scura ai tagli. N.

  • Language: English

    Published by Drava Verlag 2021

    3854359837 / 9783854359838

    • Hardcover

    Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 11.52

    £ 60.43 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Home Sweet Home | Anna Gentilini | Buch | 40 S. | Englisch | 2021 | Drava Verlag | EAN 9783854359838 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Drava Verlag, Gabelsbergstr. 5/Ii, 9020 KLAGENFURT / CELOVEC, ÖSTERREICH, office[at]drava[dot]at | Anbieter: preigu.

  • Language: Italian

    Published by Compositori Editrice, Bologna 2002

    8877943580 / 9788877943583

    • Softcover

    Seller: Il Salvalibro, Foligno, PG, ItalyIl Salvalibro

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 14.23

    £ 30.21 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: New. Collana "Imago". Catalogo della mostra di Faenza, Palazzo delle Esposizioni, 15 dicembre 2002-31 gennaio 2003. Brossura editoriale con bandelle, 247 pagine, numerose illustrazioni in bianco e nero e a colori. Libro in condizioni di nuovo. SPEDIZIONE IN 24 ORE DALLA CONFERMA DELL'ORDINE. Book.

  • Published by Comune di Faenza 1985

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Wildside Books, Eastbourne, , United KingdomWildside Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 50.00

    £ 12.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 292 pp, 16 colour plates, many illustrations in black and white, originally issued in soft covers this copy has been well bound in cloth with a leather label on spine, the original covers bound in at the rear of the volume. A very well illustrated record of the collection

  • Condition: Used

    £ 13.34

    £ 21.58 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Bologna, Compositori, 2002, 4to brossura con copertina illustrata a colori, pp. 247 con illustrazioni in nero e a colori nel testo. Stato di nuovo.

  • Language: Ukrainian

    Published by Drava 2022

    3991380145 / 9783991380146

    • Hardcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 11.52

    £ 42.29 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. &Uumlber den AutorAnna Gentilini wurde 1985 in Klagenfurt geboren und verbrachte ihre Kindheit im schoenen Rosental. Sie studierte Kostuemdesign und 2D-Animation an der University of the Arts London und Film an der Griffith University Bri.