Andre Brigitte (143 results)

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 9.97
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 9.97
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: MusicMagpie, Stockport, , United KingdomMusicMagpie
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.89
£ 5.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: 47720262. 1769959511. 2/1/2026 3:25:11 PM.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 5.33
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Descubre los secretos de la curación naturista con la 'Enciclopedia de la Vida Natural'. Este volumen, publicado en 1981 por Ediciones Nauta, ofrece una visión completa de las medicinas naturales de la A a la Z. Con 117 páginas ilustradas, esta edición especial de la Caja de Ahorros de Zaragoza, Aragón y…Rioja te guiará a través de los principios de la vida natural y la curación a través de métodos naturistas. Un recurso esencial para aquellos interesados en la salud y el bienestar desde una perspectiva natural. EAN: 9788427806832 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Salud y Bienestar Título: Enciclopedia de la vida natural Autor: Brigitte Andre| Jaqueline Editorial: Ediciones Nauta, SA Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 117 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 5.33
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Como nuevo. : Este libro es el primer tomo de la 'Enciclopedia de la Vida Natural' y se centra en las medicinas naturales. Publicado en 1981 por Ediciones Nauta, S.A., este volumen ofrece una visión completa de las plantas y su uso medicinal, así como tratamientos naturales para diversas afecciones. Originalmente titu…lado 'Les médecines naturelles de A à Z', esta edición especial fue realizada para la Caja de Ahorros de Zaragoza, Aragón y Rioja. EAN: 9788427806825 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Salud y Bienestar Título: Enciclopedia de la vida natural. Medicinas naturales Autor: Brigitte Andre Idioma: es-ES Formato: tapa blanda.
Published by WarnerBrothers 2019-03-05 00:00:00 2019
Seller: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, U.S.A.R Bookmark
Contact seller5-star sellerBlu-ray. Condition: Used - Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 22.21
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good condition. 8th Revised edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

Condition: Used - Good
£ 5.33
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Aceptable. : Sumérgete en el fascinante mundo de 'Histoires à lire', una cautivadora colección de siete relatos cortos de diversos autores, incluyendo a Claude Michelet, Henri Vincenot y la renombrada Agatha Christie. Publicado por France Loisirs en el año 2000, este libro ofrece una variedad de estilos y narrativas q…ue te transportarán a diferentes épocas y lugares. Ideal para los amantes de la literatura francesa y aquellos que buscan una lectura amena y enriquecedora. EAN: 9782744136535 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Histoires à lire Autor: Claude Michelet| Henri Vincenot| André Dubreuil| Agatha Christie| Philippe Delerm| Brigitte Aubert| Martha Grimes Editorial: France Loisirs Idioma: fr Páginas: 291 Formato: tapa dura.

Condition: Used - Near fine
£ 5.86
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Sumérgete en el fascinante mundo de 'Histoires à lire', una cautivadora colección de siete relatos cortos de diversos autores, incluyendo a Claude Michelet, Henri Vincenot y la renombrada Agatha Christie. Publicado por France Loisirs en el año 2000, este libro ofrece una variedad de estilos y narrativas q…ue te transportarán a diferentes épocas y lugares. Ideal para los amantes de la literatura francesa y aquellos que buscan una lectura amena y enriquecedora. EAN: 9782744136535 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Histoires à lire Autor: Claude Michelet| Henri Vincenot| André Dubreuil| Agatha Christie| Philippe Delerm| Brigitte Aubert| Martha Grimes Editorial: France Loisirs Idioma: fr Páginas: 291 Formato: tapa dura.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.94
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2015. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2015. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2019. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2019. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 2021. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2021. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slightly creased cover. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity…organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2020. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2020. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.29
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Language: French
Published by Ecrituriales - Association des auteurs éditeurs réunis 2015
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.55
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Tampon ou marque sur la face intérieure de la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slightly creased cover. Stamp or mark on the inside cover pa…ge. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Sécurité des produits chimiques au laboratoire : 100 fiches pratiques
Stéphane Bernier, André Brendel, Brigitte Diers, Anne-Marie Freyria et Collectif
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 5.49
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 5.49
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2011. Ammareal g…ives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Preiswerterlesen1 Buchhaus Hesse, Hückeswagen, , GermanyPreiswerterlesen1 Buchhaus Hesse
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 6.45
£ 9.50 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pp. Condition: Sehr gut. 383 S. ; 21 cm Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

Die drei ??? Im Labyrinth des Schreckens
Brigitte Johanna Henkel-Waidhofer, André Marx, André Minninger
- Hardcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 5.33
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Como nuevo. : Únete a Justus, Peter y Bob en una emocionante aventura llena de misterio y suspense. En 'Die drei ??? Im Labyrinth des Schreckens', los jóvenes detectives se enfrentan a un laberinto lleno de peligros y enigmas por resolver. ¿Serán capaces de desentrañar los secretos que se esconden en este escalofriant…e laberinto? Descubre una historia llena de giros inesperados y emociones intensas que te mantendrá al borde de tu asiento hasta la última página. EAN: 9783440129968 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: Die drei ??? Im Labyrinth des Schreckens Autor: Brigitte Johanna Henkel-Waidhofer| André Marx| André Minninger Editorial: Franckh-Kosmos Idioma: de Páginas: 384 Formato: tapa dura.

RECHERCHES N° 41 - La politique de l'ignorance - Mathématiques - Enseignement - Société
KALEKA Gérard, LEDOUX Françoise, ROUCHIER André, ROZOY-SENECHAL Brigitte
Published by Paris - 1980 1980
- Softcover
Seller: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, FranceSylvain Paré
Contact seller5-star sellerRecherches, Paris - 1980. in-8, broché, couverture illustrée, 191 pages Bon état, couverture légèrement insolée - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de vot…re article.

- Softcover
Seller: Libros Ambigú, Madrid, M, SpainLibros Ambigú
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 1.43
£ 26.76 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. Nauta. Tapa blanda. 20 cm. Cubierta deslucida. Ilustrado. Libro en almacén. Bueno.
Published by Woldemar Klein Verlag Baden-Baden um guter Zustand 1950
- Hardcover
Seller: Buchhandlung und Antiquariat Gebecke, Quedlinburg, , GermanyBuchhandlung und Antiquariat Gebecke
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.89
£ 13.81 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
o. A., 66 S., 68 Abbildungen (2 davon sind farbig), Pappband, Einband mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren.

Pour Comprendre Toute la 3e - Nouveau programme 2016
Lisle, Isabelle De; Jacqueroud, Ulrike; Saïsse, Christophe; Delagrave, Sophie; Laforce, Janie; Dessaint, Sébastien; Ottevaere, Fabienne; Réauté, Brigitte; Laskar, Michèle; Rousseau, Philippe; Gorillot, Malorie; Blanc, Michèle; Dejean, Dominique; Michoux, André; Torres Vera, Oscar
- Hardcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.65
£ 25.86 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Diogenes; 8. Edition (24. November 2009) 2009
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 22.58
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: MONKEY LIBROS, Salamanca, SA, SpainMONKEY LIBROS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.07
£ 25.90 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Tapa dura. Buen estado. Sello. Expurgo. Forro plástico. Marcas de celo en hojas de guarda. Ilustraciones color. Mascota Información. Libro infantil. Desde los 8 años. Botánica. John Wilkinson, Yves Besnier, François Crozat, Donald Grant, Claude et Denise Millet, Brigitte Paris, Sylva…ine Perols, Andre Rollet, Etienne Souppart (illustrator).

Pour Comprendre Toutes Les Matières 3E
Lisle, Isabelle De; Jacqueroud, Ulrike; Saïsse, Christophe; Dessaint, Sébastien; Ottevaere, Fabienne; Réauté, Brigitte; Laskar, Michèle; Rousseau, Philippe; Gorillot, Malorie; Blanc, Michèle; Dejean, Dominique; Michoux, André; Torres Vera, Oscar
- Hardcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.98
£ 25.86 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

Pour Comprendre Toutes Les Matières 3E
Lisle, Isabelle De; Jacqueroud, Ulrike; Saïsse, Christophe; Dessaint, Sébastien; Ottevaere, Fabienne; Réauté, Brigitte; Laskar, Michèle; Rousseau, Philippe; Gorillot, Malorie; Blanc, Michèle; Dejean, Dominique; Michoux, André; Torres Vera, Oscar
- Hardcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.98
£ 25.86 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

Pour comprendre toute la 3e
Lisle, Isabelle De; Jacqueroud, Ulrike; Saïsse, Christophe; Dessaint, Sébastien; Ottevaere, Fabienne; Réauté, Brigitte; Laskar, Michèle; Rousseau, Philippe; Gorillot, Malorie; Blanc, Michèle; Dejean, Dominique; Michoux, André; Torres Vera, Oscar
- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 4.18
£ 25.86 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.