Published by Berlin, Akademie-Verlag, 1968
Seller: Pallas Books Antiquarian Booksellers, Leiden, Netherlands
paperbound, dustjacket, small 4to 94 pp. parallel Greek text and German translation; good condition (clean, no annotations).
Published by Wissenschaftliche Buchgesellschaft, 1978
Seller: Ancient World Books, Toronto, ON, Canada
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. Second Edition. Foxing to textblock. Minor shelfwear. Pages tanned. DJ is laminated down onto boards. ; 94 pages.
Language: German
Published by Gilde Hoher Meißner, Sylt, 1963
Seller: Buchkontor Zossen, Zossen, Germany
kartoniert gutes Ex., div. Anstreichungen, SW Wandervogel bündisch Bündische Jugend 224 S. DinA5.
Language: German
Published by Berlin, Akademie-Verlag 1968,., 1968
Seller: Antiquariat Maiwald, Langen, HES, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Befriedigend. 93 Seiten, Schutzumschlag berieben und mit Einrissen, Kopfschnitt fleckig, sonst in gutem Zustand, LI-10385 Auf Grund der EPR-Regelung kann zur Zeit kein Versand mehr in folgende Länder erfolgen: Spanien, Polen, Bulgarien, Dänemark, Estland, Finnland, Griechenland, Irland, Luxemburg, Portugal, Rumänien, Schweden, Slowakei, Slowenien, Ungarn, Zypern Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.
Published by Akademie-Verlag,, Berlin, 1978
Seller: Magdeburger Antiquariat, Magdeburg, ST, Germany
4to. OLwd. mit Schutzumschlag. 93 (1) S. (Schriften u. Quellen der Alten Welt). Gutes Exemplar.
Seller: Versandantiquariat Felix Mücke, Grasellenbach - Hammelbach, Germany
hardcover. Condition: Befriedigend. 94 Seiten; deutschsprachige-Ausgabe, Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, Artikel stammt aus Nichtraucherhaushalt! BH8926 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1.
Condition: new.
Condition: New.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 107.13
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Hardback. Condition: New. 2nd 2., Unveranderte Auflage, Reprint 2021 ed.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
£ 107.12
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 2nd reprint edition. 98 pages. German language. 6.69x0.25x9.61 inches. In Stock.
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 3rd reprint edition. 98 pages. German language. 6.69x0.25x9.61 inches. In Stock.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
£ 117.83
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Buch. Condition: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - Keine ausführliche Beschreibung für 'Pseudo-Homer: Der Froschmäusekrieg' verfügbar.
Hardback. Condition: New. 2nd 2., Unveranderte Auflage, Reprint 2021 ed.
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Ireland
Condition: New. 1978. 2., unver?nderte Auflage, Reprint 2021. hardcover. . . . . .
Condition: New. 1978. 2., unveränderte Auflage, Reprint 2021. hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
£ 108.87
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by De Gruyter, De Gruyter Jan 1978, 1978
ISBN 10: 3112528433 ISBN 13: 9783112528433
Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, Germany
Buch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -Keine ausführliche Beschreibung für 'Pseudo-Homer: Der Froschmäusekrieg' verfügbar. 96 pp. Deutsch.
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
Hardcover. Condition: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt.
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
Hardcover. Condition: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. Keine ausfuehrliche Beschreibung fuer Pseudo-Homer: Der Froschmaeusekrieg. Theodoros Prodromos: Der Katzenmaeusekrieg verfuegbar.
Language: German
Published by De Gruyter, De Gruyter Jan 1978, 1978
ISBN 10: 3112528433 ISBN 13: 9783112528433
Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Germany
Buch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - Print on Demand Titel. Neuware -Keine ausführliche Beschreibung für 'Pseudo-Homer: Der Froschmäusekrieg' verfügbar.De Gruyter Mouton, Genthiner Straße 13, 10785 Berlin 96 pp. Deutsch.