Lysy,katia (47 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (47)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by NYRB Classics 2018

    1681372649 / 9781681372648

    Series: New York Review Books Classics, Book 62 of 101. Book 62 of 101 - New York Review Books Classics

    • Softcover

    Seller: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, U.S.A.Roundabout Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 9.94

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Near Fine. Condition Notes: Excellent, unmarked copy with little wear and tight binding. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.

  • Language: English

    Published by NYRB Classics 2018

    1681372649 / 9781681372648

    Series: New York Review Books Classics, Book 62 of 101. Book 62 of 101 - New York Review Books Classics

    • Softcover

    Seller: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, U.S.A.Sequitur Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 7.65

    £ 3.71 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: As New. Softcover. Good binding and cover. Minor shelf wear. Light crease to front wrap. Clean, unmarked pages.

  • Language: English

    Published by NYRB Classics 2019

    1681373653 / 9781681373652

    Series: New York Review Books Classics, Book 92 of 101. Book 92 of 101 - New York Review Books Classics

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 10.86

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by NYRB Classics 2019

    1681373653 / 9781681373652

    Series: New York Review Books Classics, Book 92 of 101. Book 92 of 101 - New York Review Books Classics

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 11.57

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by NYRB Classics 2018

    1681372649 / 9781681372648

    Series: New York Review Books Classics, Book 62 of 101. Book 62 of 101 - New York Review Books Classics

    • Softcover

    Seller: Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, MA, U.S.A.Massive Bookshop

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 13.02

    £ 3.54 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 10 available

    Paperback. Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by NYRB Classics 2019

    1681373653 / 9781681373652

    Series: New York Review Books Classics, Book 92 of 101. Book 92 of 101 - New York Review Books Classics

    • Softcover

    Seller: Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, MA, U.S.A.Massive Bookshop

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 14.56

    £ 3.54 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 10 available

    Paperback. Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by New York Review of Books 2019

    1681373653 / 9781681373652

    Series: New York Review Books Classics, Book 92 of 101. Book 92 of 101 - New York Review Books Classics

    • Softcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 18.30

    £ 10.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 390 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: English

    Published by NYRB Classics 2019

    1681373653 / 9781681373652

    Series: New York Review Books Classics, Book 92 of 101. Book 92 of 101 - New York Review Books Classics

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 15.26

    £ 15.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by NYRB Classics 2019

    1681373653 / 9781681373652

    Series: New York Review Books Classics, Book 92 of 101. Book 92 of 101 - New York Review Books Classics

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 20.69

    £ 15.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by Rizzoli 2024

    084783624X / 9780847836246

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 37.47

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Rizzoli 2024

    084783624X / 9780847836246

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 37.47

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Rizzoli International Publications, Incorporated 2024

    084783624X / 9780847836246

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 37.47

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Rizzoli 2024

    084783624X / 9780847836246

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 35.45

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Rizzoli 2024

    084783624X / 9780847836246

    • Hardcover

    Seller: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.INDOO

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 37.48

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Rizzoli International Publications, New York 2024

    084783624X / 9780847836246

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 37.50

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: new. Hardcover. Discover La Foce, the Renaissance villa and classically inspired twentieth-century garden, at the dawn of its hundredth anniversaryonce a barren Tuscan estate brought to life through the extraordinary vision and determination of Iris and Antonio Origo.In 1924, English-born biographer and wri

  • Language: English

    Published by Rizzoli 2024

    084783624X / 9780847836246

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 39.24

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by Rizzoli International Publications 2024

    084783624X / 9780847836246

    • Hardcover

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 41.76

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: English

    Published by Rizzoli International Publications, US 2024

    084783624X / 9780847836246

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 41.97

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardback. Condition: New. Discover La Foce, the Renaissance villa and classically inspired twentieth-century garden, at the dawn of its hundredth anniversary-once a barren Tuscan estate brought to life through the extraordinary vision and determination of Iris and Antonio Origo.In 1924, English-born biographer and writer Iris Or

  • Language: English

    Published by Rizzoli International Publications, US 2024

    084783624X / 9780847836246

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 45.38

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Hardback. Condition: New. Discover La Foce, the Renaissance villa and classically inspired twentieth-century garden, at the dawn of its hundredth anniversary-once a barren Tuscan estate brought to life through the extraordinary vision and determination of Iris and Antonio Origo.In 1924, English-born biographer and writer Iris Or

  • Language: English

    Published by Rizzoli 2024

    084783624X / 9780847836246

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 42.97

    £ 2.98 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Rizzoli 2024

    084783624X / 9780847836246

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 38.41

    £ 9.06 shipping 
    Ships from Ireland to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. 2024. Hardcover. . . . . .

  • Language: English

    Published by Rizzoli 2024

    084783624X / 9780847836246

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 32.27

    £ 15.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Rizzoli 2024

    084783624X / 9780847836246

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, MA, U.S.A.Massive Bookshop

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 46.10

    £ 3.54 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 10 available

    Hardcover. Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Rizzoli 2024

    084783624X / 9780847836246

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 37.11

    £ 11.98 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 9 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: English

    Published by Rizzoli 2024

    084783624X / 9780847836246

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, U.S.A.Speedyhen LLC

    2-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 50.60

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: NEW.

  • Language: English

    Published by Rizzoli International Publications 2024

    084783624X / 9780847836246

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 34.20

    £ 15.49 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 9 available

    hardcover. Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Rizzoli 2024

    084783624X / 9780847836246

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 45.41

    £ 6.50 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Rizzoli 2024

    084783624X / 9780847836246

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 37.69

    £ 15.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by Rizzoli 2024

    084783624X / 9780847836246

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 46.75

    £ 7.83 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. 2024. Hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

  • Language: Italian

    Published by Odoya (27 settembre 2024) 2024

    8862888686 / 9788862888684

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 31.61

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Paperback. Condition: New.