Redstone Inkblot Test (16 results)

Title

Refine your search

  • Books (16)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Chronicle Books 2011

    1452102457 / 9781452102450

    Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 2.89

    £ 2.81 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Game. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chronicle Books 2011

    1452102457 / 9781452102450

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 4.32

    £ 2.62 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Game. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Redstone Press 2003

    1870003640 / 9781870003643

    Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, United KingdomWeBuyBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 1.48

    £ 5.44 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.

  • Language: English

    Published by Redstone Press 2003

    1870003640 / 9781870003643

    Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, United KingdomWeBuyBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 1.48

    £ 5.44 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chronicle Books 2011

    1452102457 / 9781452102450

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 12.20

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Redstone Press, United Kingdom, London 2003

    1870003640 / 9781870003643

    • Softcover

    Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, United KingdomWorldofBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 11.18

    £ 5.60 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 7 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Language: English

    Published by London : Redstone Press 2010

    1870003640 / 9781870003643

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 7.86

    £ 8.65 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: English

    Published by CHRONICLE BOOKS 2011

    1452102457 / 9781452102450

    • Softcover

    Seller: Veronica's Books, Gig Harbor, U.S.A.Veronica's Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 18.54

    £ 4.87 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Near Fine. Flip-top box includes 12 oversized inkblot image cards and 32-page handbook. Unused, sealed copy.

  • Language: English

    Published by CHRONICLE BOOKS 2011

    1452102457 / 9781452102450

    • Softcover

    Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, United KingdomWorldofBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 17.48

    £ 5.60 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Language: English

    Published by Redstone Press,uk 2003

    1870003640 / 9781870003643

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: S.Carter, NEWPORT, United KingdomS.Carter

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 4.00

    £ 20.10 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. 1st Edition. near fine.card covers containg 12 original images and 32 page handbook.

  • Language: English

    Published by CHRONICLE BOOKS 2011

    1452102457 / 9781452102450

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Veronica's Books, Gig Harbor, U.S.A.Veronica's Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 21.63

    £ 4.87 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Flip top boxed set includes 12 large color inkblot cards and 26-page instruction booklet.

  • Language: English

    Published by CHRONICLE BOOKS 2011

    1452102457 / 9781452102450

    Seller: Bookoutlet1, Easley, U.S.A.Bookoutlet1

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 17.17

    £ 2.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. Used - Very Good.

  • More images

    Language: English

    Published by REDSTONE PRESS, LONDON, GREAT BRITAIN 2010

    1870003640 / 9781870003643

    • Softcover

    Seller: Happyfish Books, Meopham, United KingdomHappyfish Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 24.99

    £ 20.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. * PUBLISHER : REDSTONE PRESS * YEAR : 2010 * ISBN : 9781870003643 * No OF PAGES : 26 * CONDITION : USED - GOOD * OTHER: THE CARTON CONTAINS OPERATION HANDBOOK AND 12 INKBLOT CARDS. THE CARTON IS RUBBED AND CREASED WITH BUMPING ALONG THE EDGES AND CORNERS WITH SMALL STAINS AND MARKINGS TO T

  • Language: English

    Published by London : Redstone Press 2010

    1870003640 / 9781870003643

    • Softcover

    Seller: GoldBooks, Denver, U.S.A.GoldBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 48.82

    £ 4.12 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

  • Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 17.17

    £ 2.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 8 available

    Add to basket

    Condition: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. Used - Very Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by CHRONICLE BOOKS 2011

    1452102457 / 9781452102450

    Seller: thebookforest.com, San Rafael, U.S.A.thebookforest.com

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 130.35

    £ 3.74 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Like New. Perfect. All parts and pieces included and in great shape. Probably played once. Secure bubble packaging. Fast shipping from California. All toys ship within 24 hours Monday - Friday.