Programm 2000 (263 results)

Published by Heyne Bücher 1993
- Softcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Ingo Lutter, Buchholz, , GermanyVersandantiquariat Ingo Lutter
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 1.78
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Buch hat leichte Gebrauchs spuren ( Lese spuren ) Kanten leicht bestoßen Seiten altersbedingt leicht gebräunt 247 Deutsch 600g.
Language: German
Published by Gunter Olzog, Munchen 1987
- Softcover
Seller: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, U.S.A.Larry W Price Books
Contact seller5-star sellerPaperback. Condition: Fine. 124 pp., White Illus Paperback, Fine (As New).

Published by FisicalBook
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 2.85
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 0.85
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 204 Seiten Papierqualität und Alter führten zu einer Nachdunklung der Seiten und der Buchschnitt ist angestaubt. Im Übrigen ist das Taschenbuch in einem guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.
Published by (München), Deutscher Taschenbuch Vlg. (1971). 1971
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Eidam, LICHTENAU, , GermanyAntiquariat Eidam
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 2.67
£ 11.18 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Lizenzausg. v. DVA 1970. Kl.-8°. 204 S. OKart. (= dtv 785). Besitzvermerk a. Schmutztitel; Schnitt sowie Rücken bis zu 2cm i.d. Deckel etw. vergilbt; sonst sauberes Expl.
Published by Deutsche Verlags Anstalt München o J
- Hardcover
Seller: Buchstube Tiffany56, Barsbüttel, GermanyBuchstube Tiffany56
Contact seller4-star sellerGebrauchs- u. Abnutzungsspuren, Gbd, Hardcover, OLeinen, SU mit Knicken u. Einrissen, sonst gut erhalten, 218 S., 8° Hier u. jetzt, zukünftige Technik, technische Fortschritt, zukünftige Bildungsanforderungen, Über die zukünftigen Universitäten, konkrete Vorschläge, Denken zwischen Vergangenheit 400 gr.
Published by Deutsche Verlags-Anstalt, Stuttgart 1970
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, GermanyAntiquariat am Soonwald
Contact seller3-star seller1. Aufl. 213 S OLn, Rückenschild, illustr. OU, gutes Exemplar.

Published by Deutsche Verlagsanstalt, Stuttgart 1970
Seller: Buchversand Joachim Neumann, Neubrandenburg, MV, GermanyBuchversand Joachim Neumann
Contact seller5-star seller214 S. Gzln., mit OU. Einband fleckig., dafür OU aber sehr ordentlich.

Language: German
Published by Klett Ernst /Schulbuch 2015
Series: Programm Mathe 2000+, Book 18 of 25. Book 18 of 25 - Programm Mathe 2000+
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.36
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Language: German
Published by Klett Ernst /Schulbuch 2015
Series: Programm Mathe 2000+, Book 15 of 25. Book 15 of 25 - Programm Mathe 2000+
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 4.44
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

Language: German
Published by Klett Ernst /Schulbuch 2015
Series: Programm Mathe 2000+, Book 18 of 25. Book 18 of 25 - Programm Mathe 2000+
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.51
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 8 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Language: German
Published by Klett Ernst /Schulbuch 2015
Series: Programm Mathe 2000+, Book 18 of 25. Book 18 of 25 - Programm Mathe 2000+
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 4.79
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

Language: German
Published by Klett Ernst /Schulbuch 2015
Series: Programm Mathe 2000+, Book 15 of 25. Book 15 of 25 - Programm Mathe 2000+
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.89
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 7 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Language: German
Published by Klett Ernst /Schulbuch 2015
Series: Programm Mathe 2000+, Book 15 of 25. Book 15 of 25 - Programm Mathe 2000+
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.89
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Language: German
Published by Klett 1994
Series: Programm Mathe 2000+, Book 2 of 25. Book 2 of 25 - Programm Mathe 2000+
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.83
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Language: German
Published by Klett Ernst /Schulbuch 2011
Series: Programm Mathe 2000+, Book 14 of 25. Book 14 of 25 - Programm Mathe 2000+
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.09
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Language: German
Published by Klett Ernst /Schulbuch 2011
Series: Programm Mathe 2000+, Book 14 of 25. Book 14 of 25 - Programm Mathe 2000+
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.15
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 9 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Published by Nürnberg 2000
- Softcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Karin Dykes, Nürnberg, GermanyVersandantiquariat Karin Dykes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 7.11
£ 10.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
weicher Einband. Condition: Sehr gut. Softcover, 30x17 cm, 61 Seiten. Guter Zustand 230 gr.

Published by Nürnberg 1999
- Softcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Karin Dykes, Nürnberg, GermanyVersandantiquariat Karin Dykes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.11
£ 10.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
weicher Einband. Condition: Gut. Softcover, 30x17 cm, 29 Seiten. Guter Zustand 140 gr.

Language: German
Published by Deutsche Verlagsanstalt 1970
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 1.73
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 213 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem sehr ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Originalschutzumschlag vorhanden. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 380.

Published by Bonn 1990
Seller: Buchversand Joachim Neumann, Neubrandenburg, MV, GermanyBuchversand Joachim Neumann
Contact seller5-star seller191 S., mit 67 Abbildungen. Sehr guter Zustand.

Language: German
Published by Eigenverlag 1957
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.07
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 15 Seiten In dem Heft befindet sich Werbung von Kunstharz Presserei Kurt Billert - Restaurant Cafe Paula Pendt - Optiker Karl Römer- und vielen mehr .Die Broschüre befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand; Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 60.

Language: German
Published by Klett (19. Januar 2015) 2015
Series: Programm Mathe 2000+, Book 16 of 25. Book 16 of 25 - Programm Mathe 2000+
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 16.07
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Published by dtv, 1971
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Floeder, Schlechtsart, , GermanyAntiquariat Floeder
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 1.69
£ 17.09 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
204 Seiten, 8°. Angebräunt, sonst gutes Exemplar. Illustrierter Original-Karton Taschenbuch.

Language: German
Published by Klett (19. Januar 2015) 2015
Series: Programm Mathe 2000+, Book 15 of 25. Book 15 of 25 - Programm Mathe 2000+
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 16.63
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 4.62
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

Language: German
Published by Klett Ernst /Schulbuch 2015
Series: Programm Mathe 2000+, Book 16 of 25. Book 16 of 25 - Programm Mathe 2000+
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 4.80
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

Language: German
Published by Klett (10. März 1991) 1991
Series: Programm Mathe 2000+, Book 7 of 25. Book 7 of 25 - Programm Mathe 2000+
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 18.95
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Language: German
Published by Klett (19. Januar 2015) 2015
Series: Programm Mathe 2000+, Book 17 of 25. Book 17 of 25 - Programm Mathe 2000+
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 19.05
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.01
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.