Guides Bleus Maroc (35 results)

Title

Refine your search

  • Books (35)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

    • Language: French

      Published by Hachette 1999

      2012429424 / 9782012429420

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 3.12

      £ 14.24 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Pages cornées. Edition 1999. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Dog-eared pages. Edition 1999. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Published by Librairie Hachette 1954

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Poor

      £ 3.90

      £ 13.60 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN.

    • Language: English

      Published by Hachette 1980

      2010045734 / 9782010045738

      • Softcover

      Seller: Tamery, Paris, FranceTamery

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 16.89

      £ 12.95 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. # Relié: 478 pages # Editeur : Hachette; Édition : Nouvelle # éd (1 janvier 1978) #.

    • Published by Librairie Hachette, Paris 1969

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Andre Strong Bookseller, Blue Hill, ME, U.S.A.Andre Strong Bookseller

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 15.37

      £ 5.22 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Very Good +. 4 x 6 in. Black cloth boards with gilt titles. 5 color folding maps. Condition is VERY GOOD+ ; no wear, titles rubbed, spine somewhat cocked. Binding tight and maps all excellent. Text in French. Travel. RGR.

    • Published by Hachette 1987

      • Softcover

      Seller: LIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS, HASPARREN, FranceLIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      £ 2.99

      £ 19.85 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Satisfaisant. 0 Quelques premières pages gaufrées ; SP-37. . La librairie Aux Livres Anciens et Contemporains offre aux clients d'AbeBooks 30% de réduction sur l'ensemble de son catalogue. Prix d'origine : 4,8 EUR. Livre.

    • More images

      Published by Hachette Sans date 1994

      2010119851 / 9782010119859

      Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 4.45

      £ 18.99 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Very Good. Très bon état. Sans date. unknown_binding. Very Good.

    • Published by Hachette, Paris France 1978

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Norrois, Sutton, QC, CanadaNorrois

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      £ 11.95

      £ 19.36 shipping 
      Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Good. Couverture rigide.Texte francais. Bon etat. 478 pages. Book.

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 3.55

      £ 14.24 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Passages surlignés ou soulignés. Couverture différente. Edition 1978. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Highlighted or underlined passages. Different cover. Edition 1978. Ammareal gives back up to 15%

    • Published by Hachette 1968

      • Hardcover

      Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, , FranceLibrairieLaLettre2

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fair

      £ 5.33

      £ 30.21 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Relié. Condition: Etat moyen. in-12 Description :Edition de 1968, déchirures et manques sur le rhodoïd. Langue : Français.

    • More images

      Published by Hachette 1975

      Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      £ 16.00

      £ 12.09 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: As New. Envoi rapide Etat de Neuf avec emboîtage et marque page. in12. 1975. Cartonné + emboîtage. As New.

    • Language: French

      Published by Librairie Hachette, Paris 1950

      • Hardcover

      Seller: FOLIOS LIMITED, Oxford, United KingdomFOLIOS LIMITED

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 6.00

      £ 35.00 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Poor. xx, 519 pp, endpaper maps, 1 table, numerous plans, 15 folding colour maps, +1 large folding map at rear, Hard Back Binding in worn d/w, index, 7th edition. #33115.

    • Language: French

      Published by Hachette Tourisme 2002

      2012436595 / 9782012436596

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Au bon livre, La Barre en Ouche, , FranceAu bon livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 8.89

      £ 34.53 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Feb 24, 2002. Condition: D'occasion - Très bon état. I 22 A.

    • Published by Sans date

      Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 4.45

      £ 18.99 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Very Good. Sans date. Very Good.

    • Published by Hachette, Paris 1987

      Seller: antoine, wavre, , Belgiumantoine

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 11.20

      £ 19.85 shipping 
      Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Très Bon État. 478 pages en format -12 - nombreuses illustrations - reliure rigide en simili cuir bleu avec titres en dorure.

    • Language: French

      Published by Paris, Librairie Hachette 1956

      • Hardcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, , AustriaAntiquariat Deinbacher

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 15.12

      £ 36.26 shipping 
      Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      8°, Olwd. mit Schutzumschlag. 1. Aufl. with many pictures, 126 Seiten, cover little rubbed, otherwise good and clean condition Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 440.

    • Language: French

      Published by Hachette Non daté

      2012431623 / 9782012431621

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 18.59

      £ 36.26 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20236109: Non daté. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 511 pages augmentées de nombreuses photos et cartes en noir et blanc et couleurs dans et hors texte. Une carte en couleurs sur le premier contre-plat. Plats contre-pliés en un rabat. . . . Classi

    • Language: French

      Published by HACHETTE 1999

      2012429424 / 9782012429420

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 18.59

      £ 36.26 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. ROD0134151: 1999. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 268 pages augmentées de nombreux photos et plan en couleurs dans le texte - couverture contre-pliée en couleurs - étiquettes collées au dos et sur le 1er plat. . . . Classification Dewey : 964-Maroc.

    • Published by Edition : PARIS, HACHETTE, 1966 1966

      Seller: Livres 113, BEAUTIRAN, , FranceLivres 113

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 13.34

      £ 25.38 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Texte établi par Robert Boulanger, sous la direction de Francis Ambrière - Reliure cartonnage bleu sous rhodoïd transparent - Complet de ses 4 cartes dépliantes en couleurs et des 22 plans, ainsi que la grande carte générale en couleurs dépliante - Parfait état - copyright 1966, tirage de 1968 LXXVIII-388 pages, 16 cm, relié.

    • Published by Librairie Hachette, Paris, 1954

      Seller: Bouquinerie du Varis, Russy, FR, SwitzerlandBouquinerie du Varis

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 22.14

      £ 18.09 shipping 
      Ships from Switzerland to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      160x110mm, XX - 519pages, cartes et plans en couleurs, Petites déchirures sur les bords de la jaquette, autrement bel exemplaire. En cas de problème de commande, veuillez nous contacter via notre page d'accueil / If there is a problem with the order, please contact us via our homepage. reliure d'éditeur sous jaquette.

    • Language: French

      Published by Paris, Librairie Hachette 1966

      Seller: ABC Versand e.K., Aarbergen, , GermanyABC Versand e.K.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 11.88

      £ 37.04 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 387 Seiten 16 cm x 11 cm, in französischer Sprache, kleine äußere Gebrauchsspuren, letzte Seite leicht eingerissen, sonst innen sauber und ordentlich W28 Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 415.

    • Language: French

      Published by HACHETTE 1954

      • Softcover

      Seller: HISTOLIB - SPACETATI, AIX-VILLEMAUR-PALIS, FranceHISTOLIB - SPACETATI

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 8.89

      £ 42.30 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Bon.

    • Published by Hachette 1971

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 27.48

      £ 36.26 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO80273061: 1971. In-12. Relié. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. LXXVIII + 387 pages - signets conservés - rodhoïd conservé - quelques plans, cartes en couleurs et en noir et blanc hors texte dont quelques un(e)s dépliant(e)s - sous emboitage cartonné brut cons

    • Published by Libraire Hachette, 1954, Paris. 1954

      Seller: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SE, SpainLibrería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 32.01

      £ 14.68 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      16x11. Símil piel. 519 pgs. Mapas desplegables. Texto en francés. 705420.

    • Published by HACHETTE. 8ème édition 1954

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 31.83

      £ 36.26 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO80150676: 1954. In-16. Cartonné. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 519 pages. Nombreux plans en noir et blanc dans le texte et hors-texte. Nombreuses planches de cartes en couleurs, dont certaines dépliantes. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 908.4438

    • Published by LIBRAIRIE HACHETTE, PARIS 1973

      Seller: Stampe Antiche e Libri d'Arte BOTTIGELLA, VIGEVANO, PV, ItalyStampe Antiche e Libri d'Arte BOTTIGELLA

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 8.00

      £ 40.57 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Vol. in -16 (11,5 x 18 cm.), legatura editoriale t.tela in toni di blu, scritte in bianco sul piatto e al dorso, sopracopertina in acetato trasparente, testo in francese, pp. 384, (2) con num. carte geografiche e topografiche in nero nel testo e a p.pagina. In buono stato di conservazione. Liv. in-16 reliure à diteur pleine perc

    • Published by Hachette, Paris 1925

      • Hardcover
      • Signed

      Seller: Antiquariat Clement, Bonn, , GermanyAntiquariat Clement

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 26.67

      £ 44.03 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      3eme Edition Buckram Gut. Text Französisch. KOLLATIONIERT, VOLLSTÄNDIG. Goldgeprägter flexibler Leinen/Buckram-Einband, solide jedoch etwas fleckig, Kapital-/Kapitalband mit kleinen Läsuren. Illustriertes Vor-/Nachsatzpapier, Lesebändchen. XVIII, 431 Seiten mit 30 Karten und 24 Plänen. Insgesamt durchaus guter Zustand trotz erwä

    • Seller: Hubert Colau, LA BAZOCHE GOUET, FranceHubert Colau

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 6.67

      £ 34.53 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      RELIE SOUS JAQUETTE RODOID.

    • Published by HACHETTE 1936

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 49.35

      £ 36.26 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R320094423: 1936. In-12. Relié. Etat d'usage, 1er plat abîmé, Coiffe en tête abîmée, Intérieur frais. 478 pages - Signature du Maréchal Lyautey en page de garde - Nombreuses cartes en couleur et noir et blanc hors texte et à déplier - Ecriture au stylo sur la page de garde. . . . Classification

    • Published by Hachette 1925

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librería Pérez Galdós, Madrid, M, SpainLibrería Pérez Galdós

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 53.35

      £ 38.85 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Condition: leido. En francés. Itinerario descriptivo e histórico. Mapas. Tela. INCLUYE MAPA DESPLEGABLE 388.

    • Published by HACHETTE 1987

      Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 4.01

      £ 56.11 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Assez bon. HACHETTE (illustrator).