Doctrines Discipline African Methodist (75 results)

The Doctrines and Discipline of African Methodist Episcopal Zion Church
African Methodist Episcopal Zion Church, African Methodist Episcopal Zion Church
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.00
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 16.05
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. The Doctrines and Discipline of African Methodist Episcopal Zion Church. Book.

The Doctrines and Discipline of the African Methodist Episcopal Church
African Methodist Episcopal Church, African Methodist Episcopal Church
- Softcover
Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 11.82
£ 4.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.

The Doctrines and Discipline of African Methodist Episcopal Zion Church
African Methodist Episcopal Zion Church, African Methodist Episcopal Zion Church
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 14.82
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill Library 2017
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 23.41
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 25.46
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. The Doctrines and Discipline of the African Methodist Episcopal Church. Book.

Language: English
Published by University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill Library 2017
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 25.43
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

The Doctrines And Discipline Of The African Methodist Episcopal Zion Church In America
African Methodist Episcopal Zion Church, African Methodist Episcopal Zion Church
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 25.71
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by A. Lee Henderson, Publisher -
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Good. Good condition. (African Methodist Episcopal Church) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 20.15
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

The Doctrines And Discipline Of The African Methodist Episcopal Zion Church In America
African Methodist Episcopal Zion Church, African Methodist Episcopal Zion Church
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 27.19
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 29.24
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Hardback or Cased Book. Condition: New. The Doctrines And Discipline Of The African Methodist Episcopal Zion Church In America. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 21.34
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 33.71
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Hardback. Condition: New.
Published by AMEC Sunday School Union 1952
- Softcover
Seller: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, U.S.A.Basement Seller 101
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 19.23
£ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Very Good.

The Doctrines and Discipline of African Methodist Episcopal Zion Church
African Methodist Episcopal Zion Church, African Methodist Episcopal Zion Church
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 18.37
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

The Doctrines and Discipline of African Methodist Episcopal Zion Church
African Methodist Episcopal Zion Church, African Methodist Episcopal Zion Church
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 19.38
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: Bulrushed Books, Moscow, U.S.A.Bulrushed Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 20.82
£ 6.73 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Like New. In unused condition, may show some slight shelf wear, but otherwise unread. This title was digitally scanned from a rare, out of print edition, and will have some visual artifacts from that process.

- Hardcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 29.35
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

The Doctrines and Discipline of the African Methodist Episcopal Church
African Methodist Episcopal Church, African Methodist Episcopal Church
Language: English
Published by University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill Library 2017
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 27.79
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

The Doctrines and Discipline of the African Methodist Episcopal Church
African Methodist Episcopal Church African Methodist Episcopal Church
Language: English
Published by University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill Library 2017-05-01 2017
- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 25.27
£ 15.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill Library 2017
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 27.75
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 20.82
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 30.96
£ 12.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 200 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.39 inches. In Stock.

The Doctrines And Discipline Of The African Methodist Episcopal Zion Church In America
African Methodist Episcopal Zion Church, African Methodist Episcopal Zion Church
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 28.87
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill Library 2017
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 29.38
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 20.78
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 22.14
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by A. Lee Henderson, Publisher, Nashville T 1997
- Hardcover
Seller: A Few Books More. . ., Billings, U.S.A.A Few Books More. . .
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 30.12
£ 4.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Near Fine. 8 vo, 684 pp. In Dark brown leatherette, with gilt titles, front and spine. Minor 4 inch scratch on backcover, Previous owner's name, neat in ink ffep. Corners sharp, binding square, all edges clean. First edition this issue. A very nice copy, worthy of gift giving.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 28.88
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.