Bella Dormiente (9 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 22.54
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Published by Editrice Boschi
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, ItalyLibrodifaccia
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.38
£ 24.11 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: copertina leggermente logorata e macchiata Condizioni dell'interno: leggermente ingiallite.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 35.19
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New.
More imagesPublished by , Boschi 0
- Softcover
Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italylibrisaggi
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Poor
£ 8.81
£ 34.56 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketbrossura. Condition: Poor. 0. Copertina: in brossura, brunita, con segni d'usura ai margini. Pagine testo: ingiallite, brunite ai margini, con gore. Interno in buone condizioni. Mediocre (Poor) . Book.

Language: Italian
- Softcover
Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, Italylibreriauniversitaria.it
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.37
£ 15.51 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: NEW.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA United
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 23.68
£ 37.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Published by CARROCCIO
Seller: Sephora Libri, Foligno, ItalySephora Libri
Contact seller5-star sellerDeliziosa favola per bambini degli anni '50. Illustrazioni di Ferdinando Corbella (1915-1995) noto anche con lo pseudonimo di Roberto Peroni. In buone condizioni. Copertina editoriale in buone condizioni generali con lievi usure marginali. Legatura in buone condizioni. All'interno le pagine si presentano in ottime condizioni con… rare fioriture. In 8. Dim. 24x21,5 cm. Pp. (12 ). Nice tale for children of 1950's. Illustrations by Ferdinando Corbella (1915-1995) also known with the pseudonymous of Roberto Peroni. In good conditions. Editorial cover in good general conditions lightly worn in the extremities. Binding in good conditions. Inside pages are in very good conditions with occasional foxing. In 8. Dim. 24x21,5 cm. Pp. (12). .

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 31.77
£ 65.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New.
More imagesSeller: ADe-Commerce, Lu e Cuccaro Monferrato, ItalyADe-Commerce
Contact seller5-star sellerEditore: Boschi Formato: 16x23 cm - Copertina Morbida Pagine: 10 con illustrazioni Lingua: Italiano Condizioni: come da foto, con segni del tempo e di utilizzo. Abrasioni e strappetti alla copertina. Lievi ossidazioni.