Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Modern Pyqt: Create GUI Applications for Project Management, Computer Vision, and Data Analysis. Book.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Cham, Springer International Publishing., 2018
ISBN 10: 3319958097 ISBN 13: 9783319958095
Seller: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Germany
VIII, 217 p. Hardcover. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Lecture Notes in Social Networks. Sprache: Englisch.
Seller: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Germany
vi, 168 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Language: English
Published by Van Nostrand Reinhold, 1991
ISBN 10: 0442207220 ISBN 13: 9780442207229
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Van Nostrand Reinhold, 1991
ISBN 10: 0442207220 ISBN 13: 9780442207229
Seller: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Condition: New. 151.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 40.56
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Ireland
First Edition
Condition: New. 2020. 1st ed. paperback. . . . . .
Language: English
Published by SAGE Publications, Inc, 2025
ISBN 10: 1071918427 ISBN 13: 9781071918425
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
paperback. Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by SAGE Publications, Inc, 2025
ISBN 10: 1071918427 ISBN 13: 9781071918425
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
Condition: New. In.
Language: English
Published by SAGE Publications, Inc, 2025
ISBN 10: 1071918427 ISBN 13: 9781071918425
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 200 pages. 8.50x5.50x8.50 inches. In Stock.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 50.80
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 330 pages. 10.00x7.01x0.63 inches. In Stock.
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New. 2020. 1st ed. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. 1st Edition. Hardcover, xxx + 246 pages, NOT ex-library. Minor wear internally, book is clean and bright throughout, with unmarked text, free of inscriptions and stamps, firmly bound. Boards show rubbed tips of corners, short creases. Issued without a dust jacket.
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New. 1st ed. edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Language: English
ISBN 10: 7542935747 ISBN 13: 9787542935748
Seller: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
paperback. Condition: New. Paperback. Pub Date: 2012 08 Pages: 166 Language: Chinese in Publisher: Lixin Accounting Press by the College of Economics and Management professional applications planning materials: the Excel statistical data processing and analysis of learning. students can master the basic Excel operation. a variety of data input and formatting of the worksheet. the formula input and editing. and the use of function; using Excel data sorting and filtering. statistical grouping perspective of statistical d.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 86.64
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: English
Published by Sole distributors for the U.S.A. and Canada, Elsevier Science Pub. Co, 1983
ISBN 10: 044486704X ISBN 13: 9780444867049
Seller: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, United Kingdom
Condition: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Language: English
Published by North-Holland Publishing Company Amsterdam, 1983
Seller: ralfs-buecherkiste, Herzfelde, MOL, Germany
Cloth. Condition: Gut. 273 S. Wirtschaft Wirtschaftswissenschaften Mathematik Wirtschaftsmathmatik Ökonometrie Datenanalysen Econometrie Economic Science Economy Mathematics Slightly brownish paper. Guter Zustand/ Good. Ex-Library. ha1084560 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 96.88
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 96.88
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 96.88
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In English.
Condition: New. pp. 228.