Language: Spanish
Published by Ediciones de la Torre, 1988
ISBN 10: 8486587344 ISBN 13: 9788486587345
Seller: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Fernández, Raúl (illustrator). Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear with rubbing. (Libro de bolsillo. Las páginas están limpias y sin marcar. Las cubiertas muestran un ligero desgaste de los bordes con el roce.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Language: Spanish
Published by Ediciones de la Torre, 1999
ISBN 10: 8479602422 ISBN 13: 9788479602420
Seller: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: New. Sánchez, Pepi (illustrator).
Language: Spanish
Published by Ediciones de la Torre, 1998
ISBN 10: 8479600780 ISBN 13: 9788479600785
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Martínez, Arantxa (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: Spanish
Published by Ediciones de la Torre, Madrid, 1980
ISBN 10: 8485866010 ISBN 13: 9788485866014
Seller: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good+. Binding sound, text clean, very light shelfwear. 200 pages. Book.
Language: English
Published by Ediciones de la Torre, 1988
ISBN 10: 848658731X ISBN 13: 9788486587314
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Jose Luis Largo (illustrator). Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: Spanish
Published by Ediciones de La Torre, 1999
ISBN 10: 8479602570 ISBN 13: 9788479602574
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United Kingdom
paperback. Condition: Very Good. López, Siro (illustrator). Cuentos de La Magia Griega - Entre Brujas y Fantas: 12 (Alba y Mayo) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Language: Spanish
Published by Ediciones de la Torre, 1997
ISBN 10: 8479601795 ISBN 13: 9788479601799
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United Kingdom
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Buhigas, J. (illustrator). Cuentos de la filosofÃa griega : Platà n, hablando de Sà crates This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Language: Spanish
Published by Ediciones de la Torre, 2016
ISBN 10: 8479607807 ISBN 13: 9788479607807
Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Spanish edition Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Language: Spanish
Published by La Torre de Babel Ediciones, 2015
ISBN 10: 965910734X ISBN 13: 9789659107346
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by DE LA TORRE EDICIONES, 2022
ISBN 10: 8419602337 ISBN 13: 9788419602336
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Morbidoni, Yuyis (illustrator). Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: English
Published by Ediciones de la Torre, 1988
ISBN 10: 8486587263 ISBN 13: 9788486587260
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Dourado, Celso (illustrator). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Language: Spanish
Published by Ediciones de la Torre (edition 6), 1998
ISBN 10: 8479601140 ISBN 13: 9788479601140
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. García Lorca, Federico (illustrator). 6. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Language: Spanish
Published by La Torre de Babel Ediciones, 2015
ISBN 10: 965910734X ISBN 13: 9789659107346
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: Spanish
Published by Ediciones De La Torre, Madrid, Spain, 1977
ISBN 10: 8485277317 ISBN 13: 9788485277315
Seller: Sessions Book Sales, Birmingham, AL, U.S.A.
Soft Cover. Condition: Very Good. Sanchez, Pedro (illustrator). 89 pages. It is not clear which edition this is. Size: 4.75 x 6.5. Spanish Language.
Language: Spanish
Published by Ediciones de la Torre -, 1997
ISBN 10: 8479601795 ISBN 13: 9788479601799
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United Kingdom
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Buhigas, J. (illustrator). Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Language: Spanish
Published by Ediciones de La Torre -, 1999
ISBN 10: 8479602570 ISBN 13: 9788479602574
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United Kingdom
paperback. Condition: Very Good. López, Siro (illustrator). Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Language: Spanish
Published by Ediciones de la Torre, 1998
ISBN 10: 8479602147 ISBN 13: 9788479602147
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Rodrigo, Javier (illustrator). Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: Spanish
Published by Ediciones de la Torre, 1987
ISBN 10: 8485866975 ISBN 13: 9788485866977
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Mariscal, Elisa (illustrator). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Language: Spanish
Published by Ediciones de La Torre, 1900
ISBN 10: 8479602155 ISBN 13: 9788479602154
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: Spanish
Published by Ediciones de la Torre, Madrid, 1980
ISBN 10: 8485866010 ISBN 13: 9788485866014
Seller: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Binding sound, text clean, light shelf wear. 200 pages. Spanish text. Book.
Language: Spanish
Published by Ediciones de la Torre, 1961
Seller: Atlantic Bookshop, Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.
First Edition
Soft cover. Condition: Good. 1st Edition. 8vo, stapled wrappers, 17pp. 500 copies printed. Good: light soiling to the cover, pencil to the text, signature of Mistral scholar Onilda Jimenez to the front.
Language: English
Published by Ediciones de la Torre, 1990
ISBN 10: 8486587794 ISBN 13: 9788486587796
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: Spanish
Published by Ediciones de la Torre, 1977
ISBN 10: 848527721X ISBN 13: 9788485277216
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Language: Spanish
Published by Ediciones de la Torre, 1998
ISBN 10: 8479602333 ISBN 13: 9788479602338
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: Spanish
Published by Ediciones Torre de Lis, 2023
ISBN 10: 8412691490 ISBN 13: 9788412691498
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: Spanish
Published by Ediciones de la Torre, 2002
ISBN 10: 847960316X ISBN 13: 9788479603168
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Aroca, Jesús (illustrator). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Language: Spanish
Published by Ediciones de la Torre, 1993
ISBN 10: 8479600462 ISBN 13: 9788479600464
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Language: Spanish
Published by Ediciones de la Torre, 2014
ISBN 10: 8479606819 ISBN 13: 9788479606817
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Salama, Dinah (illustrator). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Language: Spanish
Published by Ediciones de la Torre, 1995
ISBN 10: 8479601167 ISBN 13: 9788479601164
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: Spanish
Published by Ediciones de la Torre, 2002
ISBN 10: 847960316X ISBN 13: 9788479603168
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Aroca, Jesús (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.