gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 159 S. : Ill. ; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Originalschutzumschlag vorhanden. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 310.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Language: Spanish
Published by Katz, Madrid. Buenos Aires, 2010
ISBN 10: 8492946180 ISBN 13: 9788492946181
Tapa blanda son solapas. Fotografías en negro (illustrator). LA VERDADERA HISTORIA DEL RETRATO MÁS FAMOSO DEL MUNDO.Fotografías en negro.Buen estado. Registro del anterior poseedor LA VERDADERA HISTORIA DEL RETRATO MÁS FAMOSO DEL MUNDO.Fotografías en negro.Buen estado. Registro del anterior poseedor 132 pp. 14x20 Buen estado. Registro del anterior poseedor.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Published by C. H. Beck, München, 1984
Seller: Antiquariat Johann Forster, Friedenweiler, BW, Germany
OKart., Condition: in gutem Zustand. München, C. H. Beck, 1984. 8°. 286 S. mit Abbildungen. OKart., in gutem Zustand. Sprache: ger/deu.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: German
Published by München, Beck, 1994, 2. Auflage., 1994
ISBN 10: 3406374581 ISBN 13: 9783406374586
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Seller: 3 Mile Island, Grafenwöhr, Germany
First Edition
Softcover. Condition: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. Taschenbuch - sehr gut.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: German
Published by C. H. Beck Verlag, München, 1999
ISBN 10: 340644587X ISBN 13: 9783406445873
Seller: Antiquariat Lücke, Einzelunternehmung, Schweinfurt, Germany
Leinen. Condition: Gut. Dust Jacket Condition: mit Schutzumschlag. Oktav Orig.-Leinwand mit Umschlag. Mit wenigen Abbildungen im Text. Gutes Exemplar.
Language: Spanish
Published by Editorial Zech, 2006
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 209 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Sprache: Spanisch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Condition: Bon. Edition 2002. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2002. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Seller: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Like New. 3rd EDITION. 3rd Edition, First Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by C.H.Beck, 1999. Octavo with text in German. Hardcover. Book is like new. Dust jacket is like new with light shelf wear.100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
hardcover. Condition: As New. Dust Jacket Condition: Like New. Munich, 2007; German text; green cloth covered boards; minimal shelf wear; illustrated jacket with minor wear; 8vo, 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; Interior is clean and unmarked; 168 pages.
Published by C. H. Beck,, 1999
Seller: Antiquariat Floeder, Schlechtsart, Germany
[BHN-IV] 298 Seiten, 8°. 3., durchgesehene Auflage. Titelblatt gestempelt, tadelloses Exemplar. Original-Leinwand, illustrierter Original-Schutzumschlag,
Published by C.H.Beck, M?nchen 1994,, 1994
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germany
SC. Condition: Gut. TB, 285s., in gutem Zustand, Deu 400g.
Published by Beck, München, 1984
Seller: Antiquariat Robert Loest, Schwerin, MV, Germany
Ill. Tb, sehr guter Zustand.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: German
Published by München, C.H. Beck Verlag,, 1999
ISBN 10: 340644587X ISBN 13: 9783406445873
Seller: ABC Antiquariat, Einzelunternehmen, Stralsund, MV, Germany
8° , gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 298 Seiten, Ohne Schutzumschlag, Einband mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren, Namenszug auf dem Vorsatzblatt, Zustand gut Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 410 Aus dem Italienischen von Ingeborg Walter. 3., durchgesehene Auflage.
Softcover/Paperback. Condition: Gut. 285 S. : Ill. ; 21 cm gutes Exemplar (leicht angestaubt, Falzspur im Buchrücken) Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 257.
ISBN 10: 3803135575 ISBN 13: 9783803135575
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
ISBN 10: 3803135575 ISBN 13: 9783803135575
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: Spanish
Published by KATZ BARPAL EDITORES SL, 2010
ISBN 10: 8492946180 ISBN 13: 9788492946181
Seller: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, Spain
Rustica. Condition: Nuevo.