Wong Chee (474 results)

- Softcover
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.64
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh…ips USPS Media Mail.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.30
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: Orphans Treasure Box, Champaign, U.S.A.Orphans Treasure Box
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.61
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Ships quickly. Mild to moderate shelf/reading wear. Very lightly bent due to storage. Light stains on cover. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids.

Digital Painting Techniques, Vol. 2
3DTotal [Editor]; Chee Ming Wong [Contributor]; Jason Seiler [Contributor]; Jesse Van Dijk [Contributor]; Andrzej Sykut [Contributor];
- Softcover
Seller: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, U.S.A.Amazing Books Pittsburgh
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.15
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Clean, sturdy paperback. Some edge-wear. WF.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2014
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 8.50
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 11.56
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Digital Painting Techniques, Vol. 3
Ruppel, Robh; Lazcano, Ignacio Bazan; Ming Wong, Chee; Tilbury, Richard; 3dtotal Publishing
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 12.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Digital Painting Techniques: Volume 3
Ruppel, Robh; Lazcano, Ignacio Bazan; Ming Wong, Chee; Tilbury, Richard
- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.52
£ 5.60 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Digital Painting Techniques, Vol. 3
Ruppel, Robh; Lazcano, Ignacio Bazan; Ming Wong, Chee; Tilbury, Richard
- Softcover
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 13.76
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh…ips USPS Media Mail.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United KingdomBetter World Books Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 9.09
£ 5.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Digital Painting Techniques, Vol. 3
Ming Wong, Chee, Tilbury, Richard, Lazcano, Ignacio Bazan, Ruppel, Robh
- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 12.32
£ 2.61 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Digital Painting Techniques, Vol. 3
Ruppel, Robh, Lazcano, Ignacio Bazan, Ming Wong, Chee, Tilbury, Richard
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 12.32
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, U.S.A.Lakeside Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.62
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.62
£ 13.76 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 389 Seiten Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm:…615.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 17.23
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Digital Painting Techniques, Vol. 3
Tilbury, Richard,Ming Wong, Chee,Lazcano, Ignacio Bazan,Ruppel, Robh
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 15.40
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Digital Painting Techniques, Vol. 3
Ruppel, Robh; Lazcano, Ignacio Bazan; Ming Wong, Chee; Tilbury, Richard
- Softcover
Seller: Thomas F. Pesce', Anaheim, U.S.A.Thomas F. Pesce'
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 15.40
£ 3.93 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. A trade size paperback with a display quality spine. Generously illustrated throughout! Pages are clean, tight and bright.

- Softcover
Seller: Greener Books, London, United KingdomGreener Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.57
£ 15.99 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 12.10
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: SN Books Ltd, Thetford, United KingdomSN Books Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.72
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Orders shipped daily from the UK. Professional seller.

- Softcover
Seller: BookOrders, Russell, U.S.A.BookOrders
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 19.26
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft Cover. Condition: Good. Ex-library with the usual features. Library label on front cover. The interior is clean and tight. Binding is good. Cover shows very light wear. Ex-Library.

- Softcover
Seller: Wallace Books, Portland, U.S.A.Wallace Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 19.26
£ 3.18 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Fine. Softcover book in Fine condition. Pages are crisp and completely clean with no additional markings whatsoever. Binding is tight with a smooth spine. NOT an ex-library book. We ship promptly from the United States and in a box.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2014
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 23.44
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 25.61
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 3. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Digital Painting Techniques, Vol. 3
Ruppel, Robh; Lazcano, Ignacio Bazan; Ming Wong, Chee; Tilbury, Richard
- Softcover
Seller: Meadowland Media, fayetteville, U.S.A.Meadowland Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 23.88
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. SHIPS DAILY WITH FREE TRACKING.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 24.47
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: Homeless Books, Berlin, GermanyHomeless Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 9.77
£ 17.21 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Sehr gut. The book has been read, but remains in very good condition. No marks or notes from previous owner. Language: English.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2014
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 12.60
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by Chinese University Press, Hong Kong 1977. 1977
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Hay Cinema Bookshop Limited, Hay on Wye, United KingdomHay Cinema Bookshop Limited
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.80
£ 19.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1st edition. Royal 8vo. xii + 368pp. Original boards. Yellow d/w. lettered in blue, spine heavily faded, rubbed to edges. ISBN 9622011411 US$12.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2014
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 12.65
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.