Witherspoon Jon Witherspoon (14 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.87
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. 2nd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.25
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.30
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.clickgoodwillbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.31
£ 2.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Used - Good: A book that has been read but is in good condition. Very minimal damage to the cover including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. Binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil under…lining of text, no highlighting of text, no writing in margins. No missing pages.

Published by Dreamworks Video 2006-02-07 00:00:00 2006
Seller: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, U.S.A.R Bookmark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.50
£ 4.57 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
DVD. Condition: Used - Good.

Published by Dreamworks Video 2006-02-07 00:00:00 2006
Seller: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, U.S.A.R Bookmark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.88
£ 4.57 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
DVD. Condition: Used - Good.
Published by Lions Gate 2003-05-20 00:00:00 2003
Seller: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, U.S.A.R Bookmark
Contact seller5-star sellerDVD. Condition: Used - Good.

Language: German
Published by Bonn ; Albany [u.a.], Internat. Thomson Publ. (IDG books worldwide) 1998
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Johannes Herlyn, Freiburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Johannes Herlyn
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 6.22
£ 17.26 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
broschiert/Taschenbuch. Medienkombination: 294 S. (Ill.) mit CD; OKt. Ecken (auch im Inneren) knickspurig; Schnitt sehr fleckig; sonst guter Zustand. 2. Aufl., überarb. v. Jens Kühnel.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, , GermanyAntiquariat Armebooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.01
£ 17.26 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 294 Seiten mitp - 2. Auf. 2000 : Craig & Colette Witherspoon - Perfect tb + CD-ROM EE-EFWZ-15E5 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 540.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 22.93
£ 36.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R260162580: 1999 . In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 333 pages. Premier plat illustré en couleurs. + cdrom. . . . Classification Dewey : 4-Traitement des données. Informatique.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 27.47
£ 36.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO30071522: 1998. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 333 pages. Ecritures en page de faux titre. Livré sans le CD. . . . Classification Dewey : 4-Traitement des données. Informatique.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, GermanyRoland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 17.34
£ 36.24 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. 1. Aufl. 329 S. ; 24 cm Neu und originalverschweißt! -- Brand new and welded! 9783826630408 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 586.

SuSE Linux 9.x für Dummies. [Übersetzung aus dem Amerikanischen und Bearbeitung von Michael Burghart.
WITHERSPOON, CRAIG / COLETTA WITHERSPOON / Jon 'Maddog' Hall & Michael
- Softcover
Seller: Worpsweder Antiquariat, Worpswede, , GermanyWorpsweder Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 14.22
£ 41.42 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Orig.kartoniert. 606,(2) Seiten. Gut erhalten. ISBN 3826631218.

Published by MITP Bonn 2000 2000
- Softcover
Seller: Verlag Robert Richter, Hanau, GermanyVerlag Robert Richter
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.31
£ 62.13 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: gut. Pb, 294 S. + CD, guter Zustand Sprache: deu.