William Coughlin (796 results)

Language: English
Published by St. Martin's Paperbacks 1998
Series: Gripping Legal Thrillers Collection, Book 4 of 11. Book 4 of 11 - Gripping Legal Thrillers Collection
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.88
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by St. Martin's Paperbacks 1998
Series: Gripping Legal Thrillers Collection, Book 4 of 11. Book 4 of 11 - Gripping Legal Thrillers Collection
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 2.88
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by St. Martin's Paperbacks 1998
Series: Gripping Legal Thrillers Collection, Book 4 of 11. Book 4 of 11 - Gripping Legal Thrillers Collection
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 2.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Fair.

Language: English
Published by St Martins Pr 1920
Series: Charley Sloan, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Charley Sloan
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 2.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair.

Language: English
Published by St Martins Pr 1920
Series: Charley Sloan, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Charley Sloan
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 2.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair.

Language: English
Published by St Martins Pr 1920
Series: Charley Sloan, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Charley Sloan
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 2.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair.

Language: English
Published by St Martins Pr 1920
Series: Charley Sloan, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Charley Sloan
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by St Martins Pr 1920
Series: Charley Sloan, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Charley Sloan
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 2.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by St. Martin's Paperbacks 1999
Series: Charley Sloan Courtroom Thrillers, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - Charley Sloan Courtroom Thrillers
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.08
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by St. Martin's Paperbacks 1999
Series: Charley Sloan Courtroom Thrillers, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - Charley Sloan Courtroom Thrillers
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.09
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Good.

Language: English
Published by St. Martin's Paperbacks 1999
Series: Charley Sloan Courtroom Thrillers, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - Charley Sloan Courtroom Thrillers
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.09
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Fair.

Language: English
Published by St. Martin's Paperbacks 1999
Series: Charley Sloan Courtroom Thrillers, Book 3 of 4. Book 3 of 4 - Charley Sloan Courtroom Thrillers
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.09
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by St. Martin's Paperbacks 2005
Series: Charley Sloan, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Charley Sloan
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.09
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by St. Martin's Paperbacks 2005
Series: Charley Sloan, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Charley Sloan
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.09
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by St. Martin's Paperbacks 1999
Series: Charley Sloan Courtroom Thrillers, Book 3 of 4. Book 3 of 4 - Charley Sloan Courtroom Thrillers
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.09
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by St. Martin's Paperbacks 1999
Series: Charley Sloan Courtroom Thrillers, Book 3 of 4. Book 3 of 4 - Charley Sloan Courtroom Thrillers
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.09
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by St. Martin's Paperbacks 1999
Series: Charley Sloan Courtroom Thrillers, Book 3 of 4. Book 3 of 4 - Charley Sloan Courtroom Thrillers
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.10
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Fair.

Language: English
Published by St. Martin's Paperbacks 2005
Series: Charley Sloan, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Charley Sloan
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.10
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Good.

Language: English
Published by St Martins Pr 1993
Series: Gripping Legal Thrillers Collection, Book 8 of 11. Book 8 of 11 - Gripping Legal Thrillers Collection
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.14
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Thomas Dunne Books 2002
Series: Charley Sloan Courtroom Thrillers, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Charley Sloan Courtroom Thrillers
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.16
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Thomas Dunne Books 2002
Series: Charley Sloan Courtroom Thrillers, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Charley Sloan Courtroom Thrillers
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.16
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Thomas Dunne Books 2002
Series: Charley Sloan Courtroom Thrillers, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Charley Sloan Courtroom Thrillers
- Hardcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.17
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good.

Language: English
Published by Thomas Dunne Books 2002
Series: Charley Sloan Courtroom Thrillers, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Charley Sloan Courtroom Thrillers
- Hardcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.17
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Good.

Language: English
Published by St. Martin's Paperbacks 2005
Series: Charley Sloan, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Charley Sloan
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.18
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.

Language: English
Published by St. Martin's Paperbacks 2005
Series: Charley Sloan, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Charley Sloan
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Language: English
Published by St. Martin's Paperbacks 1999
Series: Charley Sloan Courtroom Thrillers, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - Charley Sloan Courtroom Thrillers
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Language: English
Published by Harpercollins 1993
Series: Charley Sloan Courtroom Thrillers, Book 2 of 4. Book 2 of 4 - Charley Sloan Courtroom Thrillers
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.43
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Fair.

Language: English
Published by Harpercollins 1993
Series: Charley Sloan Courtroom Thrillers, Book 2 of 4. Book 2 of 4 - Charley Sloan Courtroom Thrillers
- Softcover
Seller: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, U.S.A.Used Book Company
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.44
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.

Language: English
Published by Thomas Dunne Books 2002
Series: Charley Sloan Courtroom Thrillers, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Charley Sloan Courtroom Thrillers
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.53
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by St. Martin's Paperbacks 2004
Series: Charley Sloan Courtroom Thrillers, Book 2 of 4. Book 2 of 4 - Charley Sloan Courtroom Thrillers
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.55
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.