Language: English
Published by Springer-Verlag Berlin and Heidelberg GmbH & Co. K, 1975
ISBN 10: 3540074600 ISBN 13: 9783540074601
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1975. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1975. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Published by Berlin, Eulenspiegel (1974)., 1974
Seller: Antiquariat Eidam, LICHTENAU, Germany
1.Aufl. M. Text- u. Vorsatzillustr. v. Manfred Bofinger. 151 S. Illustr. OPp. Papierbedingt gebräunt, im Schnitt etw. stärker; Rücken etw. nachgedunkelt; ordentliches Expl.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: Germanic (Other)
Published by DuMont Buchverlag, 1977
ISBN 10: 377010837X ISBN 13: 9783770108374
Seller: Yak and Yeti Books, Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. 273p, ills, maps. On the Kathmandu Valley.
Language: German
Published by Köln DuMont um /80, 1970
Seller: Ottmar Müller, Offenburg, Germany
weicher Einband. Opb. 273 S. Zahlr. Abb., tls. farb. u. Zeichnugen u. Pläne. -In Plastik eingeschlagen, Titelbl. fehlt. 535 gr.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
hardcover. Condition: New. Brand New Condition - Ships Fast!
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Published by Berlin, Kinderbuchverlag (1984)., 1984
Seller: Antiquariat Eidam, LICHTENAU, Germany
First Edition
(1. Aufl.). M. zahlr. ganzs. Textillustr. v. Wolfgang Freitag. 144 S. Illustr. OPp. Erstausgabe, wurde von der DEFA verfilmt u. dadurch zu einem beliebten "Klassiker". Papierbedingt etw. gebräunt, im Schnitt etw. vergilbt; Kapitale leicht berieben; schönes sauberes Expl.
Language: English
Published by Dr. Cantz'sche Verlagsgesellschaft mbH and Co. KG, DE, 2022
ISBN 10: 396912090X ISBN 13: 9783969120903
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
Hardback. Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by DuMont Reiseverlag, Ostfildern, 1976
ISBN 10: 377010837X ISBN 13: 9783770108374
Seller: butzle, Buttenwiesen, DE, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 9.,. 273 S. B504-87 9783770108374 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 900.
Published by Berlin, Eulenspiegel (1989)., 1989
Seller: Antiquariat Eidam, LICHTENAU, Germany
1.Aufl. M. Textillustr. v. Bernd A. Chmura, 2 farb. Karten als Vors.e. Titel im Buch: "Thorland - die Perle der Ostsee. Ein Führer durch das nördlichste souveräne Herzogthum Europas (1885)" m. farb. Illustr. 375 S. OLwd. m. OSchutzumschl. Umschl. m. 2 min. Schabstellen u. kl. Einrissen; sehr schönes Expl. d. originellen Buches.
Seller: Yak and Yeti Books, Denver, CO, U.S.A.
First Edition
Soft cover. Condition: Fine. 1st Edition. 328p, ills, maps.
Language: German
Published by leiv Leipziger Kinderbuch, 2009
ISBN 10: 3896033239 ISBN 13: 9783896033239
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Language: German
Published by leiv Leipziger Kinderbuch, 2009
ISBN 10: 3896033239 ISBN 13: 9783896033239
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Seller: Antiquariat Johann Forster, Friedenweiler, BW, Germany
OKart., Condition: in gutem Zustand. Köln, DuMont, 1976 8°. 273 S. mit zahlreichen Abbildungen und Grundrissen im Text und auf Tafeln. OKart., in gutem Zustand. DuMont Kunst - Reiseführer. Sprache: de.
Language: German
Published by leiv Leipziger Kinderbuch, 2009
ISBN 10: 3896033239 ISBN 13: 9783896033239
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. Clean, lightly bumped corners, firm hinges. DJ has light wear to extremities o/w VG+ condition. BP/Untrans/German.
Published by Köln, Museum für Ostasiatische Kunst
Softcover. Condition: Gut. 237 pages with many b/w-illustrations.
Published by Eulenspiegel, Berlin 1963, 963, 1963
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germany
HC. Condition: Gut. Opb, 8?, quer.,127s., in gutem Zustand, [HSA6,7a] Deu 400g.
Published by DuMont Buchverlag, Köln, 1988
Seller: LITERATURCAFÉ Antiquariat Peter Skrabut, Regensburg, Germany
Klappenbroschur. Condition: Neuwertig. 273 Seiten - zahlreiche s/w- und farbige Abbilsungen - ungelesenes Exemplar Size: 15 x 20,5 Cm. Broschur.
Language: German
Published by Köln (DuMont Buchverlag) 1977, 1976
ISBN 10: 377010837X ISBN 13: 9783770108374
Seller: Versandantiquariat Rainer Wölfel, Wörthsee, Germany
* `DuMont Kunst-Reiseführer`. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 900 . 273 S. mit zahlr. Abb. Brosch.
Language: German
Published by Jumbo Neue Medien + Verla, 2011
ISBN 10: 3833727624 ISBN 13: 9783833727627
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Seller: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. 160 pp., Hardcover, ex library else text clean and binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Published by Museum Rietberg, 1983
Seller: Smith Family Bookstore Downtown, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. pages clean. binding strong.
Language: German
Published by Jumbo Neue Medien + Verla, 2011
ISBN 10: 3833727624 ISBN 13: 9783833727627
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Seller: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. 149 pp., hardcover, ex library, else text clean and binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.