Villa Claudio (140 results)
Published by Emi
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star selleraudioCD. Condition: Good. Case/disc are scratched but it shouldnt affect playback.

Published by Sergio Bonelli Editore, Milano 2014
- Softcover
Seller: Parigi Books, Vintage and Rare, Schenectady, NY, U.S.A.Parigi Books, Vintage and Rare
Contact seller5-star sellerSoftcover. Reprint. A fine copy. Includes a mini poster by Claudio Villa. In the Italian language ; 16 x 21 cm; 114 pages.

Published by Sergio Bonelli Editore, Milano 2001
- Softcover
- Comic
Seller: Parigi Books, Vintage and Rare, Schenectady, NY, U.S.A.Parigi Books, Vintage and Rare
Contact seller5-star sellerSoftcover. A near fine copy. In the Italian language. ; 16 x 21 cm; 114 pages.

Published by Sergio Bonelli Editore, Milano 2002
- Softcover
- Comic
Seller: Parigi Books, Vintage and Rare, Schenectady, NY, U.S.A.Parigi Books, Vintage and Rare
Contact seller5-star sellerSoftcover. Reprint. Part of the TuttoTex series of reprints. A very good copy. In the Italian language. ; 114 pages. Illustrated by Villa, Claudio (illustrator).
More imagesLanguage: Italian
Published by Sergio Bonelli Editore; Edizione con copertina flessibile (19 luglio 2024) 2024
Series: Tex., Book 27 of 80. Book 27 of 80 - Tex.
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 20.90
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Villa, Claudio (illustrator).
More imagesLanguage: Italian
Published by Sergio Bonelli Editore; New edizione (13 ottobre 2023) 2023
Series: Tex., Book 8 of 80. Book 8 of 80 - Tex.
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 21.94
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Fusco, Fernando (illustrator).

Language: Italian
Published by Sergio Bonelli Editore 2024
Series: Tex., Book 27 of 80. Book 27 of 80 - Tex.
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 13.60
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Villa, Claudio (illustrator).
More imagesLanguage: Italian
Published by Sergio Bonelli Editore; New edizione (29 novembre 2022) 2022
Series: Tex., Book 48 of 80. Book 48 of 80 - Tex.
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 22.40
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Published by Ibero Mundial
- Softcover
Seller: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpainEl Boletin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.44
£ 20.71 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. Condition: Bueno. Marina, letra canciones:Los Gitanos-Eva-Oh loca, papel picado en traer.

- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 38.94
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardback. Condition: New.
More imagesLanguage: Italian
Published by Sergio Bonelli Editore; New edizione (13 ottobre 2023) 2023
Series: Tex., Book 8 of 80. Book 8 of 80 - Tex.
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 23.29
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Fusco, Fernando (illustrator).
More imagesLanguage: Italian
Published by Sergio Bonelli Editore; Edizione con copertina flessibile (19 luglio 2024) 2024
Series: Tex., Book 27 of 80. Book 27 of 80 - Tex.
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 23.29
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Villa, Claudio (illustrator).
More imagesLanguage: Italian
Published by Sergio Bonelli Editore; New edizione (29 novembre 2022) 2022
Series: Tex., Book 48 of 80. Book 48 of 80 - Tex.
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 23.29
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

NICK RAIDER - 2 - Chasse à l'homme [Vengeance implacable - La toile de l'araignée]. Traduction Pierre-Marie Muller.
BD / Nick Raider / CARAMUTA (José Eduardo), Claudio NIZZI et Claudio VILLA.
Language: French
- Softcover
Seller: Jean-Paul TIVILLIER, MEYS, , FranceJean-Paul TIVILLIER
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 3.56
£ 19.85 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
José Eduardo CARAMUTA, Claudio NIZZI, Claudio VILLA MILAN, Bonelli / GRENOBLE, Glénat - 1994 [Achevé d'imprimer Avril 1994] - Br.23x18x2,5 cm - Couverture blanche au premier plat illustré en couleurs par Claudio Villa; 302 et (2) pages; bande dessinée en noir. (Collection 2 Heures 1/2). Bon exemplaire. Français Livres.

Published by Bonelli
- Softcover
Seller: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpainEl Boletin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 10.67
£ 20.71 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. Condition: Bueno. 122 paginas, b/n, buen estado.

Published by Bonelli
- Softcover
Seller: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpainEl Boletin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 10.67
£ 20.71 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. Condition: Bueno. 114 paginas, b/n, buen estado.
More imagesLanguage: Italian
Published by Sergio Bonelli Editore 1998
- Hardcover
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 10.21
£ 18.11 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Farbveränderung durch Alter/Sonne.

Published by Ibero Mundial
Seller: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpainEl Boletin
Contact seller5-star seller
More imagesLanguage: Italian
Published by Sergio Bonelli Editore; Illustrated edizione (17 febbraio 2022) 2022
Series: Dylan Dog., Book 13 of 54. Book 13 of 54 - Dylan Dog.
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 29.75
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Luigi Piccatto (illustrator).
More imagesLanguage: Italian
Published by Sergio Bonelli Editore; Illustrated edizione (17 febbraio 2022) 2022
Series: Dylan Dog., Book 13 of 54. Book 13 of 54 - Dylan Dog.
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 29.75
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Luigi Piccatto (illustrator).
More imagesLanguage: Italian
Published by Sergio Bonelli Editore (13 dicembre 2022) 2022
Series: Tex., Book 77 of 80. Book 77 of 80 - Tex.
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 29.76
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: New.
More imagesLanguage: Italian
Published by Sergio Bonelli Editore (19 maggio 2022) 2022
Series: Tex., Book 33 of 80. Book 33 of 80 - Tex.
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 29.76
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New.
More imagesLanguage: Italian
Published by Sergio Bonelli Editore (13 dicembre 2022) 2022
Series: Tex., Book 77 of 80. Book 77 of 80 - Tex.
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 29.76
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: New.
More imagesLanguage: Italian
Published by Sergio Bonelli Editore (22 settembre 2023) 2023
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 29.76
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New.
More imagesLanguage: Italian
Published by Sergio Bonelli Editore (22 settembre 2023) 2023
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 29.76
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New.
More imagesDylan Dog. I conigli rosa uccidono
Luigi Mignacco, Luigi Piccatto, Cesare Valeri, Giorgio Sommacal, Sergio Algozzino, Claudio Villa
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 31.49
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Piccatto, Luigi; Valeri, Cesare; Sommacal, Giorgio (illustrator).
More imagesLa piramide misteriosa. Tex e El Morisco (Vol. 3)
Gianluigi Bonelli, Guglielmo Letteri, Claudio Villa, Graziano Frediani
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 31.49
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 12 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Letteri, Guglielmo (illustrator).
More imagesLanguage: Italian
Published by Sergio Bonelli Editore; New edizione (20 febbraio 2024) 2024
Series: Tex., Book 104 of 80. Book 104 of 80 - Tex.
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 31.49
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Nicolò, Erio (illustrator).
More imagesLanguage: Italian
Published by Sergio Bonelli Editore; New edizione (20 febbraio 2024) 2024
Series: Tex., Book 104 of 80. Book 104 of 80 - Tex.
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 31.49
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Nicolò, Erio (illustrator).
More imagesLanguage: Italian
Published by Sergio Bonelli Editore 2025
Series: Tex., Book 43 of 80. Book 43 of 80 - Tex.
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 32.35
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Marcello, Carlo Raffaele (illustrator).