Thomas Rafael (335 results)

Middle East 6 (LONELY PLANET MIDDLE EAST)
Anthony Ham; Rafael Wlodarski; Jenny Walker; Cesar Soriano; James Bainbridge; Amelia Thomas
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.09
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 6. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.99
£ 2.61 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.76
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.85
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good condition. 5th edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

South India (Lonely Planet Regional Guide)
Sarina Singh, Amy Karafin, Rafael Wlodarski, Adam Karlin, Amelia Thomas, Anirban das Mahapatra
- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.85
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

Middle East (Multi Country Travel Guide)
Anthony Ham, Rafael Wlodarski, Jenny Walker, Cesar Soriano, James Bainbridge, Amelia Thomas
- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.85
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. 6th edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

South India (Lonely Planet Regional Guide)
Sarina Singh, Amy Karafin, Rafael Wlodarski, Adam Karlin, Amelia Thomas, Anirban das Mahapatra
- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.85
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. 5th edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.01
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.05
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.05
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.08
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.08
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.08
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

South India (Lonely Planet Regional Guide)
Sarina Singh,Amy Karafin,Rafael Wlodarski,Adam Karlin,Amelia Thomas,Anirban das Mahapatra
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.19
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.47
£ 2.61 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

South India (Lonely Planet Regional Guide)
Sarina Singh; Amy Karafin; Rafael Wlodarski; Adam Karlin; Amelia Thomas; Anirban das Mahapatra
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.26
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

South India (Lonely Planet Regional Guide)
Sarina Singh; Amy Karafin; Rafael Wlodarski; Adam Karlin; Amelia Thomas; Anirban das Mahapatra
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.26
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

South India (Lonely Planet Regional Guide)
Sarina Singh; Amy Karafin; Rafael Wlodarski; Adam Karlin; Amelia Thomas; Anirban das Mahapatra
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.26
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Middle East 6 (LONELY PLANET MIDDLE EAST)
Anthony Ham,Rafael Wlodarski,Jenny Walker,Cesar Soriano,James Bainbridge,Amelia Thomas
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.46
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Middle East (Multi Country Travel Guide)
Anthony Ham,Rafael Wlodarski,Jenny Walker,Cesar Soriano,James Bainbridge,Amelia Thomas
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.46
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.Goodwill
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.44
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.

Middle East 6 (LONELY PLANET MIDDLE EAST)
Anthony Ham; Rafael Wlodarski; Jenny Walker; Cesar Soriano; James Bainbridge; Amelia Thomas
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.53
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.Bay State Book Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.85
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

South India (Lonely Planet Regional Guide)
Sarina Singh; Amy Karafin; Rafael Wlodarski; Adam Karlin; Amelia Thomas; Anirban Das Mahapatra
- Softcover
Seller: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, U.S.A.The Maryland Book Bank
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.19
£ 3.51 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. 5th Edition. Used - Very Good.

Pilot Season Volume 4 2010
Hill, Bryan Edward; Levin, Rob; Sablik, Filip; Harms, William; Katz, Jeff; Ingelsby, Brad; Lando, Jerry; Noto, Phil; Marquez, David; Nachlik, Thomas; Jefferson, Allan; Silvestri, Marc; Stelfreeze, Brian; frison, jenny; Albuquerque, Rafael; Sablik, Filip [Editor]; Smith, Phil [Editor];
- Softcover
Seller: OceanwaveBooks, Newbury Park, CA, U.S.A.OceanwaveBooks
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: New
£ 3.83
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New. New Condition. Clean crisp tight copy, no marks or tears. Email Notification. Satisfaction Guaranteed.

- Softcover
Seller: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, U.S.A.Bellwetherbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.92
£ 2.96 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
paperback. Condition: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, U.S.A.Bellwetherbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.29
£ 2.96 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Bruise/tear to cover.

- Softcover
Seller: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, U.S.A.The Maryland Book Bank
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.82
£ 3.51 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. 5th Edition. Used - Very Good.

Language: English
Published by VB Documentation Enterprises, Natick, Massachusetts 1996
- Softcover
Seller: Bibliomadness, Worthington, MA, U.S.A.Bibliomadness
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.71
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Stated Second Printing. Very good condition. Minor edgewear. Clean and all intact. No writing or marking. Not Ex-Library.