Search preferences
Skip to main search results

Search filters

Product Type

  • All Product Types 
  • Books (6)
  • Magazines & Periodicals (No further results match this refinement)
  • Comics (No further results match this refinement)
  • Sheet Music (No further results match this refinement)
  • Art, Prints & Posters (No further results match this refinement)
  • Photographs (No further results match this refinement)
  • Maps (No further results match this refinement)
  • Manuscripts & Paper Collectibles (No further results match this refinement)

Condition Learn more

  • New (No further results match this refinement)
  • As New, Fine or Near Fine (No further results match this refinement)
  • Very Good or Good (6)
  • Fair or Poor (No further results match this refinement)
  • As Described (No further results match this refinement)

Binding

Collectible Attributes

  • First Edition (6)
  • Signed (No further results match this refinement)
  • Dust Jacket (No further results match this refinement)
  • Seller-Supplied Images (No further results match this refinement)
  • Not Print on Demand (6)

Language (1)

Price

  • Any Price 
  • Under £ 20 (No further results match this refinement)
  • £ 20 to £ 35 
  • Over £ 35 (No further results match this refinement)
Custom price range (£)

Free Shipping

  • Free Shipping to U.S.A. (No further results match this refinement)

Seller Location

Seller Rating

  • Lombrail - Teucquam (Editor)

    Published by Lombrail - Teuccquam, 2000

    Seller: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, U.S.A.

    Seller rating 4 out of 5 stars 4-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

    Contact seller

    First Edition

    £ 21.51

    £ 4.10 shipping
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN . Trade paperback Auction catalog. Very Good to Near Fine condition. This book is Vente aux encheres Internationale , International Toys and Games Auction. Jeux et Jouets de Collection. 2 Decembre 2000 (International Prestige Auction - Paris, Collectible Dolls, Toys, Games & Automations , 2 Decembre 2000 Hotel Ambassador Paris. No Signature.

  • Lombrail - Teucquam (Editor)

    Published by Lombrail - Teuccquam, 2001

    Seller: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, U.S.A.

    Seller rating 4 out of 5 stars 4-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

    Contact seller

    First Edition

    £ 34.57

    £ 4.10 shipping
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN . Trade paperback Auction catalog. Very Good to Near Fine condition. Tight bright attractive copy with no markings to the book. This book is Vente aux encheres Internationale de Prestige de Poupees, Jouets & Automates de Collection, (International Prestige Auction - Paris, Collectible Dolls, Toys, Games & Automations , 24 Mars 2001 Hotel Ambassador Paris. No Signature.

  • Lombrail - Teucquam (Editor)

    Published by Lombrail - Teuccquam, 2000

    Seller: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, U.S.A.

    Seller rating 4 out of 5 stars 4-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

    Contact seller

    First Edition

    £ 34.57

    £ 4.10 shipping
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN . Trade paperback Auction catalog. Very Good to Near Fine condition. Tight bright attractive copy with no markings to the book. This book is Vente aux encheres Internationale de Poupees & Automates De Collection, 2 Decembre 2000 presentee par Francois Theimer (International Prestige Auction - Paris, Collectible Dolls, Toys, Games & Automations , 2 Decembre 2000 Hotel Ambassador Paris. No Signature.

  • Lombrail - Teucquam (Editor)

    Published by Lombrail - Teuccquam, 2000

    Seller: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, U.S.A.

    Seller rating 4 out of 5 stars 4-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

    Contact seller

    First Edition

    £ 34.57

    £ 4.10 shipping
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN . Trade paperback Auction catalog. Very Good to Near Fine condition. This book is Vente aux encheres Internationale de Prestige de Poupees, Jouets, Jeux & Automates de Collection, 21 October 2000(International Prestige Auction - Paris, Collectible Dolls, Toys, Games & Automations , 2 Decembre 2000 Hotel Ambassador Paris. No Signature.

  • Lombrail - Teucquam (Editor)

    Published by Lombrail - Teuccquam, 2000

    Seller: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, U.S.A.

    Seller rating 4 out of 5 stars 4-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

    Contact seller

    First Edition

    £ 34.57

    £ 4.10 shipping
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN . Trade paperback Auction catalog. Very Good to Near Fine condition. Tight bright attractive copy with no markings to the book. This book is Vente aux encheres Internationale de Poupees & Automates De Collection, 2 Decembre 2000 (International Prestige Auction - Paris, Collectible Dolls, Toys, Games & Automations , 2 Decembre 2000 Hotel Ambassador Paris. No Signature.

  • Lombrail - Teucquam (Editor)

    Published by Lombrail - Teuccquam, 1999

    Seller: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, U.S.A.

    Seller rating 4 out of 5 stars 4-star rating, Learn more about seller ratings

    Contact seller

    First Edition

    £ 34.57

    £ 4.10 shipping
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN . Trade paperback Auction catalog. Very Good to Near Fine condition. This book is Vente aux encheres Internationale , International Dolls and Toys Auction. , 23 October 1999(International Prestige Auction - Paris, Collectible Dolls, Toys, Games & Automations , 2 Decembre 2000 Hotel Ambassador Paris. No Signature.