Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condition: Good. EXTERIOR PAGE EDGES HAVE SOME STAINING/SMUDGING. DUST JACKET SHOWS SOME GENERAL WEAR, SUCH AS SCRATCHES, RUBBING AND CREASES. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Language: English
Published by St. Martin's Griffin, 2001
ISBN 10: 0312262981 ISBN 13: 9780312262983
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by St. Martin's Griffin, 2001
ISBN 10: 0312262981 ISBN 13: 9780312262983
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by St. Martin's Griffin, 2001
ISBN 10: 0312262981 ISBN 13: 9780312262983
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Lineage Independent Publishing (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10: 1088016898 ISBN 13: 9781088016893
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Lineage Independent Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1958418048 ISBN 13: 9781958418048
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United Kingdom
paperback. Condition: Very Good. The Liquorice Tree This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Volaart-vermeulen, Lucas (illustrator). Pen and Inks This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Language: English
Published by Lineage Independent Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 1088016898 ISBN 13: 9781088016893
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Lineage Independent Publishing 12/27/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1088016898 ISBN 13: 9781088016893
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. My Name is Margot! Book.
Language: English
Published by Lineage Independent Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1958418048 ISBN 13: 9781958418048
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Lineage Independent Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 1088016898 ISBN 13: 9781088016893
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Lineage Independent Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1958418307 ISBN 13: 9781958418307
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by AuthorHouse UK 01/v /27 N, 2019
ISBN 10: 1728394392 ISBN 13: 9781728394398
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United Kingdom
Condition: Very Good. Volaart-vermeulen, Lucas (illustrator). Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Language: English
Published by Lineage Independent Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1958418048 ISBN 13: 9781958418048
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United Kingdom
Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Language: English
Published by Lineage Independent Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1958418048 ISBN 13: 9781958418048
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Lineage Independent Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1958418048 ISBN 13: 9781958418048
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Lineage Independent Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1958418048 ISBN 13: 9781958418048
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Lineage Independent Publishing, 2023
ISBN 10: 1958418234 ISBN 13: 9781958418239
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Language: English
Published by Lineage Independent Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1958418048 ISBN 13: 9781958418048
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: English
Published by Lineage Independent Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1958418048 ISBN 13: 9781958418048
Seller: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: NEW.
Condition: As New. Volaart-vermeulen, Lucas (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New. Volaart-vermeulen, Lucas (illustrator).
Condition: New. Volaart-vermeulen, Lucas (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Lineage Independent Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1958418048 ISBN 13: 9781958418048
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 328 pages. 6.00x0.73x9.00 inches. In Stock.
Language: English
Published by Lineage Independent Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1958418307 ISBN 13: 9781958418307
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 14.96
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: English
Published by Lineage Independent Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1087947979 ISBN 13: 9781087947976
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 14.96
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: English
Published by Lineage Independent Publishing 2020-07-20, 2020
ISBN 10: 1087947979 ISBN 13: 9781087947976
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.