Siffer Roger (37 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: Alsa passions, OBERNAI, , FranceAlsa passions
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 8.00
£ 7.77 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 1998. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 1998. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Condition: Used - Very good
£ 6.20
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: Alsa passions, OBERNAI, , FranceAlsa passions
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 16.00
£ 7.77 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture illustrée. Condition: Très bon.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: deric, STRASBOURG, , Francederic
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 13.33
£ 15.96 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Comme neuf. Edition originale. Relié, 108 pages.
More imagesPublished by JClattes 1979
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.22
£ 18.98 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Bom estado. 1979. Good.

- Hardcover
Seller: Sigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de, Altenburg, , GermanySigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.88
£ 32.78 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: wie neu - gebraucht. Gebundene Ausgabe Sehr guter Zustand, ohne Namenseintrag, Nuée bleue Morceaux choisis Zustand: 1, wie neu - gebraucht, Gebundene Ausgabe Nuée bleue , 1998 , Morceaux choisis, Roger Siffer.

Published by SFPP 1978
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER, Karlsruhe, , GermanyANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 13.33
£ 17.21 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
LP 33 1/3 Umin. (= 6.1878). Vinyl (Zustand: VG) Hülle: VG- (bräunlicher Rand). Sprache: Englisch, ---------- LP-Versandkosten 4,99 ------- Roger Siffer (* 1948 in Villé (Weiler), Arrondissement Sélestat-Erstein) ist ein elsässischer Kabarettist, Liedermacher, Sänger und künstlerischer Leiter des "Théâtre de la Choucrouterie" in…Straßburg.

Published by WEA 1975
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER, Karlsruhe, , GermanyANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 13.33
£ 17.21 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
LP 33 1/3 Umin. (= No 54 055). Vinyl (Zustand: VG-) Hülle: VG-). Sprache: Englisch, ---------- LP-Versandkosten 4,99 ------- Roger Siffer (* 1948 in Villé (Weiler), Arrondissement Sélestat-Erstein) ist ein elsässischer Kabarettist, Liedermacher, Sänger und künstlerischer Leiter des "Théâtre de la Choucrouterie" in Straßburg.
Published by Éditions J.-C. Lattès 1979
- Softcover
Seller: alt-saarbrücker antiquariat g.w.melling, saarbrücken, , Germanyalt-saarbrücker antiquariat g.w.melling
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 4.71
£ 37.10 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Sehr gut. oktav farb. illustr. orig. broschur. sehr gutes bis gutes Exemplar. 219 Seiten; Einband an Kanten u. Ecken leicht angerändert und hinten etwwas lichtrandig; Sprache: französisch.

Published by WEA Filipacchi Music / Reprise Records 1975
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER, Karlsruhe, , GermanyANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 16.00
£ 17.21 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
(= 54 055). LP. Zustand: Vinyl: VG; Cover: VG. --------- LP-Versandkosten 4,90.
Published by La nuee bleue 1998
- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, colmar, ALSAC, FranceLibrairie Lire et Chiner
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 8.89
£ 39.69 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: BE. Strasbourg, cartonnage de l'éditeur; in-8 carré, 127 pp.
Published by La nuée bleue 2003
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, colmar, ALSAC, FranceLibrairie Lire et Chiner
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 8.89
£ 39.69 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: BE. Strasbourg, br.; in-8, 270 pp. Broché en bon état -.
Published by La nuée bleue 2003
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, colmar, ALSAC, FranceLibrairie Lire et Chiner
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 8.89
£ 39.69 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: BE. Strasbourg, br.; in-8, 270 pp. Broché en bon état -.
Published by La nuee bleue 1998
- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, colmar, ALSAC, FranceLibrairie Lire et Chiner
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 10.67
£ 39.69 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: TBE. Strasbourg, cartonnage de l'éditeur; in-8 carré, 127 pp. Très bon état.

- Hardcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 6.21
£ 56.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Comme neuf. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Published by La nuee bleue 1998
- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, colmar, ALSAC, FranceLibrairie Lire et Chiner
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 13.33
£ 39.69 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: TBE. Strasbourg, cartonnage de l'éditeur; in-8, 127 pp. Très bon état.
Published by La nuee bleue 1998
- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, colmar, ALSAC, FranceLibrairie Lire et Chiner
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 13.33
£ 39.69 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: BE. Strasbourg, cartonnage de l'éditeur; in-8, 127 pp. Très bon état.
Published by La nuée bleue 2003
- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, colmar, ALSAC, FranceLibrairie Lire et Chiner
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 16.00
£ 39.69 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: BE. Strasbourg, br.; in-8, 270 pp. Broché en bon état - dédicacé de l'auteur.
Published by La nuee bleue 1998
- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, colmar, ALSAC, FranceLibrairie Lire et Chiner
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 16.00
£ 39.69 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: TBE. Strasbourg, cartonnage de l'éditeur; in-8 carré, 127 pp. Très bon état.
Language: French
Published by La Nuée Bleue, Strasbourg 1998
- Hardcover
Seller: L'ENCRIVORE (SLAM-ILAB), VENDOME, , FranceL'ENCRIVORE (SLAM-ILAB)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 10.67
£ 56.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Cartonnage Editeur. Condition: Bon. 127 pages - cartonnage editeur - nombreux dessins de T.Ungerer - bon etat. Ungerer (illustrator).
Published by JCLattes 1979
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, colmar, ALSAC, FranceLibrairie Lire et Chiner
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 17.78
£ 39.69 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: TBE. Paris, broché, couverture illustr; in-8, 220 pp.
Published by JCLattes 1979
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, colmar, ALSAC, FranceLibrairie Lire et Chiner
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 17.78
£ 39.69 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: TBE. Paris, broché, couverture illustr; in-8, 220 pp. Broché en bon état.
Published by La nuee bleue 1998
- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, colmar, ALSAC, FranceLibrairie Lire et Chiner
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 17.78
£ 39.69 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Strasbourg, cartonnage de l'éditeur; in-8 carré, 127 pp. Très bon état.
Published by La nuee bleue 1998
- Hardcover
- Signed
Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, colmar, ALSAC, FranceLibrairie Lire et Chiner
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 17.78
£ 39.69 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: TBE. Strasbourg, cartonnage de l'éditeur; in-8 carré, 127 pp. Très bon état (dédicacé par l'auteur).