Shi Hui (Over 55,000 results)

Sinophagia: A Celebration of Chinese Horror 2024
Tangguo, Yimei; Jun, Cai; Hui, Chi; Xidao, Chu; Ge, Chuan; Zhou, Fan; Xiaoqing, Goodnight; Haohui, Zhou; Shi, Gu; Cong Ge, She; Min, Su; Niangzi, Hong; Dedong, Zhou; Sanshu, Nanpai
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.76
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Sinophagia: A Celebration of Chinese Horror 2024
Tangguo, Yimei; Jun, Cai; Hui, Chi; Xidao, Chu; Ge, Chuan; Zhou, Fan; Xiaoqing, Goodnight; Haohui, Zhou; Shi, Gu; Cong Ge, She; Min, Su; Niangzi, Hong; Dedong, Zhou; Sanshu, Nanpai
- Softcover
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 7.19
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Reading copy. May have signs of wear and previous use scuffs, library copy, highlighting, writing, and underlining . Dust jacket may be missing. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase.Ships USPS Media Mail.

- Softcover
Seller: Wrigley Books, Austin, TX, U.S.A.Wrigley Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 6.53
£ 1.86 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: like new. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.

- Softcover
Seller: Wrigley Books, Austin, TX, U.S.A.Wrigley Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 6.53
£ 1.86 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: new. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.

selected a good homemade soup, New World Press, 1088 cases
ZHONG GUO PENG REN XIE HUI MEI SHI YING YANG ZHUAN YE WEI YUAN HUI BIAN ZHU
- Softcover
Seller: Solomon's Mine Books, Howard, PA, U.S.A.Solomon's Mine Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 8.84
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. 1991 Chinese Language paperback. Has moderate shelf wear. Notations throughout. Price tag residue on back cover.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.14
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

nutritional dishes like 1000 [paperback]
Zhong Guo Peng Ren Xie Hui Mei Shi Ying Yang Zhuan Ye Wei Yuan Hui
- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, U.S.A.Goodwill of Silicon Valley
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.14
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.52
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 10.70
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. An anthology of unsettling tales from contemporary China, translated into English for the very first time. Fourteen dazzling horror stories delve deep into the psyche of modern China in this new anthology curated by acclaimed writer and essayist Xueting C. Ni, editor and translator of the British Fanta…sy Award-winning Sinopticon. From the menacing vision of a red umbrella, to the ominous atmosphere of the Laughing Mountain; from the waking dream of virtual working to the sinister games of the locked room. this is a fascinating insight into the spine-chilling voices working within China today - a long way from the traditional expectations of hopping vampires and hanging ghosts. This ground-breaking collection features both well-known names and bold upcoming writers, including: Hong Niangzi, Fan Zhou, Chu Xidao, She Cong Ge, Chuan Ge, Goodnight, Xiaoqing, Zhou Dedong, Nanpai Sanshu, Yimei Tangguo, Chi Hui, Zhou Haohui, Su Min, Cai Jun, and Gu Shi.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 10.93
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Selected Short Stories of M. Twain (English and Chinese Edition)
(MEI )MA KE TU WEN SHENG SHI JIAO YU XI FANG MING FAN YI WEI YUAN HUI YI
Language: English
Published by World Publishing Corporation Pub. Date :2009-05-01 1991
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 12.35
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 12.58
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New. An anthology of unsettling tales from contemporary China, translated into English for the very first time. Fourteen dazzling horror stories delve deep into the psyche of modern China in this new anthology curated by acclaimed writer and essayist Xueting C. Ni, editor and translator of the British Fanta…sy Award-winning Sinopticon. From the menacing vision of a red umbrella, to the ominous atmosphere of the Laughing Mountain; from the waking dream of virtual working to the sinister games of the locked room. this is a fascinating insight into the spine-chilling voices working within China today - a long way from the traditional expectations of hopping vampires and hanging ghosts. This ground-breaking collection features both well-known names and bold upcoming writers, including: Hong Niangzi, Fan Zhou, Chu Xidao, She Cong Ge, Chuan Ge, Goodnight, Xiaoqing, Zhou Dedong, Nanpai Sanshu, Yimei Tangguo, Chi Hui, Zhou Haohui, Su Min, Cai Jun, and Gu Shi.

Published by Dolphin Press Pub. Date :2009-07- 01 2000
- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 1.42
£ 5.60 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Sinophagia: A Celebration of Chinese Horror 2024
Tangguo, Yimei; Jun, Cai; Hui, Chi; Xidao, Chu; Ge, Chuan; Zhou, Fan; Xiaoqing, Goodnight; Haohui, Zhou; Shi, Gu; Cong Ge, She; Min, Su; Niangzi, Hong; Dedong, Zhou; Sanshu, Nanpai
- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.83
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps historical anthologies 10 (the old Red Army Eighth Route album (Vol.2))(Chinese Edition)
XIN JIANG SHENG CHAN JIAN SHE BING TUAN SHI ZHI BIAN ZUAN WEI YUAN HUI
Published by Xinjiang People's Publishing House
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.67
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Published by Xinjiang University Press
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 7.67
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Published by Unknown
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 7.67
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Published by Encyclopedia of China Publishing House Pub. Date :
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.67
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Who is leading the trend for a century: women writers(Chinese Edition)
SHI JIE NV JI ZHE YU ZUO JIA XIE HUI ZHONG HUA MIN GUO FEN HUI
Published by Prentice - Corporation
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.67
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Published by North of the city culture Co. Ltd.
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.67
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Published by Unknown
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 7.67
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

how to raise a healthy baby(Chinese Edition)
(RI) ZHU SHI HUI SHE XIAO XUE GUAN WANG XIAN JIN LI JIAN PING
Published by Henan Science and Technology Pre 2000
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.37
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

research community outside Cambridge IELTS training course: Cambridge IELTS Test all real analytic 3
Language: English
Published by Foreign Language Teaching and Research Press Pub. 2000
- Softcover
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , United KingdomAwesomeBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 10.57
£ 4.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. research community outside Cambridge IELTS training course: Cambridge IELTS Test all real analytic 3 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged.…This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

Homely porridge-like soup juice 1000 (paperback)
ZHONG GUO PENG REN XIE HUI MEI SHI YING YANG ZHUAN YE WEI YUAN HUI
Published by Beijing Publishing House 2000
- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, U.S.A.Goodwill of Silicon Valley
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 5.68
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Acceptable condition! Any other included accessories are also in Acceptable condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear such as cover te…ars discoloration, staining, marks, scuffs, etc. All pages intact.

Sinophagia: A Celebration of Chinese Horror 2024
Tangguo, Yimei; Jun, Cai; Hui, Chi; Xidao, Chu; Ge, Chuan; Zhou, Fan; Xiaoqing, Goodnight; Haohui, Zhou; Shi, Gu; Cong Ge, She; Min, Su; Niangzi, Hong; Dedong, Zhou; Sanshu, Nanpai
- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 11.15
£ 4.16 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Bad birthday party/find a way with friends(Chinese Edition)
[ YING ] JIA BI Â GE ER DE SA KE , [ YING ] SHI DI FU Â SI MO ER MAN HUI , LIU YANG YI
- Softcover
Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.24
£ 2.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.67
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

2011 national graduate entrance counseling tutorial: math volumes (Science and Engineering)(Chinese Edition)
TONG WU ZHU QUAN GUO SHUO SHI YAN JIU SHENG RU XUE KAO SHI FU DAO JIAO CHENG SHEN WEI YUAN HUI
Language: Chinese
Published by Aviation Industry Press Pub. Date :2010-05 2010
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 7.67
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Fallen Leaf Books, Nashville, IN, U.S.A.Fallen Leaf Books
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: New
£ 13.05
£ 3.72 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Trade Paperback. Condition: New.

research community outside Cambridge IELTS training course: Cambridge IELTS Test all real analytic 3
Language: English
Published by Foreign Language Teaching and Research Press Pub. 01/01/2000 2000
- Softcover
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, , United KingdomBahamut Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 10.57
£ 6.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.