Sergio Romano (983 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: West With The Night, Tucson, AZ, U.S.A.West With The Night
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.45
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hard cover. 96 p. Audience: Professional and scholarly. Very good. Light shelfwear, small ding to the back cover.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 5.33
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Libro de texto de Matemáticas para 4º de Primaria, perteneciente al proyecto Conecta 2.0 de Ediciones SM. Este libro está diseñado para el segundo ciclo de Educación Primaria y se centra en el desarrollo de las competencias básicas a través de una metodología activa y adaptada a las necesidades de cada si…tuación. El libro está dividido en tres trimestres, abarcando los contenidos esenciales de la materia. EAN: 9788467554571 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Ciencias Título: Matemáticas. 4 Primaria. Conecta 2.0. Trimestres Autor: Miriam Peña Romano| Carmen Pellicer Iborra| Assumpta Casacuberta Suñer| Martín Varela Dávila| Blanca Parcet Obiols| Mònica Cusó Campo| Luis Berenguer Cruz| Yolanda González Sánchez Editorial: Grupo SM Educación Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 224 Formato: tapa blanda. Rodríguez, Gregorio; Cuxart Picart, Bernadette; Luchini, Maximiliano; Vilella, Laura; Archivo De Ediciones SM; Aranda I Recasens, Ricard; Pérez De Muti, Marcelo; Biel Tres, Marta; Balzola Careaga, Sofía; Gallo López De Lara, Valeria; Labari Ilundain, José Ángel; Carralón Escribano, Rafael; Valverde Tejedor, Mikel; Tejerina, Germán; Giménez Avilés, Pilar; Sempere, Sergio; Santolaya Ruiz Clavijo, Antonia (illustrator).
Published by Mondadori, Italy 1978
- Softcover
Seller: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, U.S.A.Lowry's Books
Contact seller4-star sellerPaperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Good condition. Clean text, breaks in the spine. Edge wear and corner wear. Size: Mass Market.

- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 8.20
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Walter Nowak, göttingen, , GermanyAntiquariat Walter Nowak
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 2.67
£ 8.55 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
guter Zustand. Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 7.83
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Como nuevo. : Este libro de texto de Matemáticas está diseñado para alumnos de 4º de Primaria y forma parte del proyecto Connecta 2.0 de Ediciones SM. El libro está en valenciano y se divide en tres trimestres, abarcando los contenidos clave de la materia de una forma activa y adaptada a las necesidades de cada situac…ión. El proyecto Connecta 2.0 busca conectar a los estudiantes consigo mismos, con los demás y con el entorno, fomentando el aprendizaje desde los valores y la motivación. EAN: 9788467555233 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Matemàtiques. 4 Primària. Connecta 2.0. Trimestres Autor: Yolanda González Sánchez| Carmen Pellicer Iborra| Luis Berenguer Cruz| Miriam Peña Romano| Assumpta Casacuberta Suñer| Blanca Parcet Obiols| Mònica Cusó Campo| Martín Varela Dávila Editorial: Grupo SM Educación Idioma: qav Páginas: 223 Formato: tapa blanda. Valverde Tejedor, Mikel; Gallo López De Lara, Valeria; Santolaya Ruiz Clavijo, Antonia; Giménez Avilés, Pilar; Balzola Careaga, Sofía; Carralón Escribano, Rafael; Pérez De Muti, Marcelo; Rodríguez, Gregorio; Luchini, Maximiliano; Vilella, Laura; Sempere, Sergio; Tejerina, Germán; Aranda I Recasens, Ricard; Biel Tres, Marta; Cuxart Picart, Bernadette; Labari Ilundain, José Ángel (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.85
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.85
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.73
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.73
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.73
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.73
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.73
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.73
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.73
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.73
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.73
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15%…of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1988. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1988. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net pr…ice to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1988. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1988. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizati…ons.

Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.18
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.32
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
More images- Hardcover
Seller: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, , United KingdomBoundlessBookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.00
£ 6.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. VG condition book with slipcase. Content is clean and bright throughout. Free from inscriptions or markings. VG slipcase with little to no wear.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.60
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Published by Ponte Alle Grazie 1988
- Softcover
Seller: Arca dei libri di Lorenzo Casi, Sansepolcro, AR, ItalyArca dei libri di Lorenzo Casi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.11
£ 9.06 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Usato - Molto Buono. In-8 (Cm 20,5 x 14), pp. 151, br. ed. con alette. Pieghetta segna p. Tipica ingiallitura della carta. BUONO.

Published by Points 1977
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie FAUGUET, Marseille, FranceLibrairie FAUGUET
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 8.89
£ 7.77 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. In-12 broché (180x110 mm) de 393 pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 5.92
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.06
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Published by Corbaccio 1992
- Softcover
Seller: Arca dei libri di Lorenzo Casi, Sansepolcro, AR, ItalyArca dei libri di Lorenzo Casi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 8.89
£ 9.06 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Brossura. Condition: Usato - Ottimo. Sergio Romano: I Falsi protocolli, il complotto ebraico dalla Russia di Nicola II a oggi. Corbaccio, 1992 In-8 (Cm 20,5 x 13,7), pp. 219 brossura editoriale illustrata. OTTIMO.
Published by Milano, Italy: Bompiani 1989
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Erik Hanson Books and Ephemera, San Diego, CA, U.S.A.Erik Hanson Books and Ephemera
Contact seller5-star sellerHardcover. Condition: Good. 1st Edition. 347 pages. Cloth binding with no dust jacket. Modest ex-library stamps, the book was never circulated and probably remains unread, it does have a small dampstain on the front (blank) endpaper. Italian language.