Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 1st edition. 188 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.47 inches. In Stock.
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. Edwards, Tom (illustrator). 1st edition. 526 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.32 inches. In Stock.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Published by Editions du Cosmos. 1968., 1968
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, France
Préface de P. L. Labadie. Fédération française de vol à moteur. Broché. 93 pages.
Condition: New.
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, France
Condition: Neuf.
Language: German
Published by Bachelor + Master Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 3956840119 ISBN 13: 9783956840111
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Bachelor + Master Publishing 9/26/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 3956840119 ISBN 13: 9783956840111
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Elektromobilit�t in Deutschland: Ein Konzept zur Verteilung von Stromtankstellen. Book.
Language: German
Published by Bachelor + Master Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 3956840119 ISBN 13: 9783956840111
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Cosmos, 1974
Seller: crealivres, La fontennelle, France
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon état général cependant tache noire en bas du dos couverture un peu frottée intérieur propre. in8. 1974. broché. Good.
Published by Cosmos, 1969
Seller: crealivres, La fontennelle, France
Condition: Fair. Envoi rapide Etat Correct édition de 1969 intérieur frais. in8. 1969. Broché. Fair.
Broché. Cosmos 1975, In-8 broché. 210 pages + photos, cartes et plans. Bon état.
Condition: Very Good. Bon état. Sans date. Very Good.
Published by Paris, Editions du Cosmos, 1968., 1968
Seller: AUSONE, Bruxelles, Belgium
18 x 22, 93 pp., nombreuses figures (quelques-unes en couleurs), 2 plans, broché, très bon état. Préface de P.L. Labadie.
Language: German
Published by Bachelor + Master Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 3956840119 ISBN 13: 9783956840111
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 27.45
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: German
Published by Bachelor + Master Publishing 2013-09, 2013
ISBN 10: 3956840119 ISBN 13: 9783956840111
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
PF. Condition: New.
Published by Paris, Editions du Cosmos, 1969., 1969
Seller: AUSONE, Bruxelles, Belgium
18 x 22, 141 pp., 101 figures en couleurs, quelques illustrations en N/B, broché, très bon état. 2e édition revue et corrigée.
Published by Paris, Edition du Cosmos, 1971., 1971
Seller: AUSONE, Bruxelles, Belgium
18 x 22, 104 pp., 28 figures, nombreuses illustrations en N/B, broché, bon état (couverture plastifiée).
Language: German
Published by Bachelor + Master Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 3956840119 ISBN 13: 9783956840111
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Bachelor + Master Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 3956840119 ISBN 13: 9783956840111
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20145161: 1974. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 187 pages. Quelques illustrations en noir et blanc, hors texte. Etiquette collée sur le premier plat. Ouvrage Anglais / français. . . . Classification Dewey : 620-Art de l'ingénieur et activités connexes.
Language: English
Published by Springer International Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 3319357298 ISBN 13: 9783319357294
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
Condition: New.
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Regulatory Aspects of Gene Therapy and Cell Therapy Products | A Global Perspective | Maria Cristina Galli (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology | xii | Englisch | 2016 | Springer | EAN 9783319357294 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Language: English
Published by Springer International Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 3319357298 ISBN 13: 9783319357294
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - This book discusses the different regulatory pathways for gene therapy (GT) and cell therapy (CT) medicinal products implemented by national and international bodies throughout the world (e.g. North and South America, Europe, and Asia). Each chapter, authored by experts from various regulatory bodies throughout the international community, walks the reader through the applications of nonclinical research to translational clinical research to licensure for these innovative products. More specifically, each chapter offers insights into fundamental considerations that are essential for developers of CT and GT products, in the areas of product manufacturing, pharmacology and toxicology, and clinical trial design, as well as pertinent 'must-know' guidelines and regulations. Regulatory Aspects of Gene Therapy and Cell Therapy Products: A Global Perspective is part of the American Society of Gene and Cell Therapy sub-series of the highly successful Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology series. It is essential reading for graduate students, clinicians, and researchers interested in gene and cell therapy and the regulation of pharmaceuticals.
Language: English
Published by Springer International Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 3319186175 ISBN 13: 9783319186177
Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, Germany
Condition: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. reprint edition. 230 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.58 inches. In Stock.
Paperback. Condition: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. ROD0129126: 1968. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Dos frotté, Intérieur frais. 93 pages augmentées de nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc dans et/ou hors texte - coiffes frottées. . . . Classification Dewey : 621.382-Télécommunications.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO30095317: 1968. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos fané, Intérieur frais. 91 pages. Nombreuses photos en noir et blanc hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 629.1-Aviation.