Schubert Ursula (130 results)

Was ist was?, Bd.54, Die Eisenbahn
Ursula Bartelsheim; Joachim Breuninger; Stefan Ebenfeld; Rainer Mertens; Franziska Schubert; Inklink; Frank Kliemt; Joachim Knappe
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.67
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Was ist was?, Bd.54, Die Eisenbahn
Ursula Bartelsheim; Joachim Breuninger; Stefan Ebenfeld; Rainer Mertens; Franziska Schubert; Inklink; Frank Kliemt; Joachim Knappe
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.67
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: German
Published by Deutsche Verlags-Anstalt 1971
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.40
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 203 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); insgesamt ordentlicher Erhaltungszustand; Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.
Published by Herold 1974
Seller: Schoen Books, South Deerfield, MA, U.S.A.Schoen Books
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Good. Location:243 85 pp.spine torn 243.
Published by Akademische Druck- U. Verlagsanstalt, Graz 1985
- Softcover
Seller: Ancient World Books, Toronto, ON, CanadaAncient World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 13.83
£ 5.59 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Very Good. Light shelfwear. ; 40pp + 10pls. Exhibition catalog. Text in German and English.; [Dokumentation Im Jüdischen Museum Eisenstadt, Vom 15. Mai - 26. Okt. 1985]; 40 pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 8.73
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

- Softcover
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.44
£ 12.95 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschur. Condition: Befriedigend. 2. Auflage. 223 Seiten Einbans stark fleckig, Wasserrand, angewellt, Kanten berieben / bestossen /// Standort Wimregal MIR-20024 ISBN 3813802108 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 299.

Language: German
Published by Deutsche Verlags-Anstalt 1971
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.85
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 201 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); insgesamt ordentlicher Erhaltungszustand; Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.
Judentum Im Mittelalter : 4. Mai-26. Okt. 1978, Ausstellung Im Schloss Halbturn : [Katalog] / Veranst. V. D. Kulturabt. Des Amtes D. Burgenl�f �,¿�,½nd. Landesregierung ; [Beitr. , Ursula Schubert . Et Al. ; Hrsg. , Kurt Schubert]
Schubert, Ursula, Dr. Kurt Schubert. Jacob Allerhand [Et Al]
Published by Eisenstadt : Kulturabt. Des Amtes D. Bgld. Landesregierung
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Fair. Acceptable condition. German. (history, judaism, middle ages) A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and highlighting or be heavily stained. Includes reading copy only books.

Was ist was, Band 054: Die Eisenbahn
Ursula Bartelsheim, Joachim Breuninger, Stefan Ebenfeld, Rainer Mertens et Franziska Schubert
- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Listening - Texte und Aufgaben zum Hörverstehen (Englisch 1.-6. Lernjahr) Gymnasium Bayern
Ringel-Eichinger, Angela; Niemitz-Rossant, Cecile J.; Seidl, Jennifer; Schweitzer, Bärbel; Lehmacher, Silke; Eberhard, Dominik; Kohn, Martin; Flach, Ulrike; Keller, Timo; Schubert, Jana; Friedrich, Senta; Forder, Anne; Mulla, Ursula
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.36
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Listening - Texte und Aufgaben zum Hörverstehen (Englisch 1.-6. Lernjahr) Gymnasium Bayern
Ringel-Eichinger, Angela; Niemitz-Rossant, Cecile J.; Seidl, Jennifer; Schweitzer, Bärbel; Lehmacher, Silke; Eberhard, Dominik; Kohn, Martin; Flach, Ulrike; Keller, Timo; Schubert, Jana; Friedrich, Senta; Forder, Anne; Mulla, Ursula
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.36
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Was ist was, Band 054: Die Eisenbahn
Ursula Bartelsheim, Joachim Breuninger, Stefan Ebenfeld, Rainer Mertens et Franziska Schubert
- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.63
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 1975. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1975. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Was ist was, Band 054: Die Eisenbahn
Ursula Bartelsheim, Joachim Breuninger, Stefan Ebenfeld, Rainer Mertens et Franziska Schubert
- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 4.16
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Tome 54. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Volume 54. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 11.85
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Condition: Used - Good
£ 6.65
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Condition: Used - Very good
£ 7.16
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Published by Ediciones Anaya, Colección Libros Económico-Epresariales, 1970, Salamanca. 1970
Seller: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SE, SpainLibrería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A.
Contact seller5-star seller18x14. Tela editorial. 242 pgs. 627083.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 14.33
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, MV, GermanyKULTur-Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 8.71
£ 14.68 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Sehr gut. 201 Seiten. Buch sehr gut erhalten, nur Einband ganz leicht berieben. ISBN: 9783421064325 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.

Language: German
Published by Deutsche Verlags-Anstalt 1971
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.51
£ 13.77 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Bibliothekseinband. Condition: Gut. 203 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechen…d gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Published by Herold (in. Komm.), Wien 1974
- Softcover
Seller: Malota, Klosterneuburg, , AustriaMalota
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 10.67
£ 16.40 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft Cover. Condition: Good. Orig.-Brosch., 17x24, S 85. Guter Zustand.

Language: German
Published by Graz: Akademische Druck- und Verlagsanstalt Erstausgabe 1992
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: historicArt Antiquariat & Kunsthandlung, Wiesbaden-Breckenheim, , GermanyhistoricArt Antiquariat & Kunsthandlung
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 14.05
£ 10.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
fester Einband. 1. 1100 gr.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Herold 1974
- Softcover
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 8.26
£ 18.12 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke; Gebrochener Buchrücken; Farbtonänderung.

Language: German
Published by Akademische Druck- und Verlagsanstalt, Graz 1983
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Johann Forster, Friedenweiler, BW, GermanyAntiquariat Johann Forster
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 14.23
£ 12.95 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
OLwd. mit OUmschlag. Condition: in gutem Zustand. Graz, Akademische Druck- und Verlagsanstalt, 1983. Kl. 4°. 154 Seiten mit 72 Abbildungen, davon 24 in Farben. OLwd. mit OUmschlag, in gutem Zustand. Buchkunst im Wandel der Zeit, 3/1. Sprache: deu/ger.

Published by Stuttgart dva Deutsche Verlags-Anstalt 1971
- Softcover
Seller: Bücherhandel-im-Netz/Versandantiquariat, Hildesheim, NI, GermanyBücherhandel-im-Netz/Versandantiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 10.67
£ 20.72 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
weicher Einband. 201 S., quer Sedez, kartoniert. Sehr sauberes, ehemaliges Biblitheksexemplar mit nur einem Stempel innen. Gar nicht oder kaum benutzt. Unbeschrieben. Seiten nachgedunkelt. Schnitte angestaubt. Nur Altersspuren, keine Gebrauchsspuren. Reihe: Lerntechnologie; Für: Mittlere Führungskräfte und Stabstellen-Inhaber in… größeren Unternehmen. Inhalt: Was bedeutet Verantwortung?; Abgrenzung der Verantwortungsbereiche von Stellen durch Stellensystemdiagramme; Abgrenzung der Verantwortung für Entscheidungen und Tätigkeiten in Arbeitsprozessen durch Arbeitsflussdiagramme; Das Stellenbild als Informationsmittel im kybernetischen Führungskonzept. Sprache: Deutsch (unbesetzt) 392 gr.
Published by Wien und München, Verlag Herold 1974
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Andreas Moser, Inh. W.Klügel, Wien, , AustriaAntiquariat Andreas Moser, Inh. W.Klügel
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 11.56
£ 21.58 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
85 SS., 1 Bl. Mit 16 Abbildungen. Okart. Gutes Exemplar. "Studia Judaica Austriaca", Bd. II.

Published by Deutsche Verlags-Anstalt, Stuttgart 1971
- Softcover
Seller: Gebrauchtbücherlogistik H.J. Lauterbach, Gummersbach, NRW, GermanyGebrauchtbücherlogistik H.J. Lauterbach
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 8.05
£ 26.33 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 15 x 21 cm ; Quer 201 S. Broschiert. Zustand: Gut bis Sehr Gut min. gebräunt (Innen); Einband (Außen) hat geringe Gebrauchsspuren; * Die Photos sind original von uns erstellt worden, u.a. erkennbar an einem kleinen weißen Stück Papier im oberen Schnitt. Ab und an verwenden Suchmaschinen Verlagsphotos,… bei den Portalen selbst, werden aber nur unsere Originalphotos gezeigt.
Published by O?sterreichisches Judisches Museum in Eisenstadt 1985
Seller: Schoen Books, South Deerfield, MA, U.S.A.Schoen Books
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Good +. Dokumentation im Judischen Museum Eisenstadt, vom 15. Mai-26. Oktober 1985 OCLC Number: 234001853 Location:1511 40 pp. + 10 beautiful plates library stamp and book plate, in English and German 1511.

- Hardcover
Seller: winni´s antiquariat, St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde, Austriawinni´s antiquariat
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 9.96
£ 23.39 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut bis Sehr gut. Illustr.