Schmitz Ulrich (259 results)

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 17.77
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: German
Published by Frankfurt am Main ; Berlin ; Bern ; New York ; Paris ; Wien : Lang 1996
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.07
£ 8.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 143 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 230.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 23.17
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.42
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.42
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.42
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Duden, Basiswissen Schule; Teil: Englisch - Abitur
Dagmar Knapp; Elisabeth Schmitz-Wensch; Ulrich Bauer; Alexander Hutton; Peter Huuck; Ute Lembeck; Anja Oppermann-Gruber
Language: English
Published by Mannheim ; Leipzig ; Wien ; Zürich : Dudenverlag 2004
Series: Basiswissen Schule, Book 19 of 83. Book 19 of 83 - Basiswissen Schule
- Hardcover
Seller: Kepler-Buchversand Huong Bach, Weil der Stadt, GermanyKepler-Buchversand Huong Bach
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 6.14
£ 17.19 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8° , gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Sehr gut. 360 S. : Ill., graph. Darst. + 1 CD-ROM Gebraucht: sehr guter Zustand. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 716.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.08
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.24
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 4.53
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.97
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.00
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Published by Düsseldorf: Deutscher Gewerkschaftsbund (DGB), Bundesvorstand 1998
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Knacke, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Knacke
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 5.82
£ 10.37 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSprache: Deutsch 104 ; 22 cm Faire Arbeitsbedingungen - fairer Wettbewerb. Mit Abbildungen. Broschur; Büchereiaufkleber am vorderen Deckel, Stempel auf der Rückseite des Titelblattes. Ecken etwas angestoßen, sonst guter Zustand.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.64
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
More imagesProgrammheft 70 Deutsches Theater Berlin 2012/13. STALLERHOF von Kroetz. Insz.: Frank Abt, Bühnenbild: Anne Ehrlich, Kostüme: Marie Roth, techn. Einr.: Dirk Salchow. Mit Thorsten Hierse, Matthias Neukirch, Isabel Schosnig, Mereika Schulz, Markwart Müller-Elmau
Deutsches Theater Berlin, Intendant: Ulrich Khuon, Red.: Imke Hödgen, Meike Schmitz; Franz Xaver Kroetz
Published by Berlin Selbstverlag 2013 0 0 2013
- Softcover
Seller: Fast alles Theater! Antiquariat für die darstellenden Künste, Berlin, GermanyFast alles Theater! Antiquariat für die darstellenden Künste
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 4.45
£ 12.87 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketOBroschur. Condition: Tadellos. Premiere 23. Februar 2013 Kammerspiele. 32 S. mit Stab u. Besetzung, geheft. OBroschur, kl.8°. Mit 5 ganz- u. 4 doppels. Probenfotos. OBeiträge: Interview mit dem Regisseur Frank Abt. Über das Recht geistig behinderter Kinder auf Elternschaft (M. Schmitz). Weit. dazu umfangr. biogr. Daten zu Kroet…z. Tadellos. Broschüre.
More imagesProgrammheft 51 Deutsches Theater Berlin 2011/12. JOCHEN SCHANOTTA von Georg Seidel. Regie: Frank Abt, Bühnenbild: Anne Ehrlich, Kostüme: Marie Roth. Mit Andreas Döhler, Natali Seelig, Daniel Hoevels, Kathleen Morgeneyer, Thomas Schumacher, Simon Brusis
Deutsches Theater Berlin, Intendant: Prof. Ulrich Khuon, Red.: Meike Schmitz; Georg Seidel
Published by Berlin Selbstverlag 2011 0 2011
- Softcover
Seller: Fast alles Theater! Antiquariat für die darstellenden Künste, Berlin, GermanyFast alles Theater! Antiquariat für die darstellenden Künste
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 4.45
£ 12.87 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketOBroschur. Condition: Sehr gut. Premiere 18. Dezember 2011 Kammerspiele. 40 S. mit Stab u. Besetzung, geheft. OBroschur, kl.8°. Mit 3 ganz- u. 6 doppels. farb. Probenfotos. OBeiträge: Wer wäre Georg Seidel heute? (I. Liebmann). Gespräch mit Frank Abt. Weit. Texte u.a.: Georg Seidel über Schanotta, Auszug. Im Labyrinth gibt es nu…r Rückwege, Auszug (G. Edelmann). Ausf. Daten zu Leben u. Werk Georg Seidels. Ecken gering berieben. Sehr gut, nahezu tadellos. Broschüre.

Language: German
Published by Stadt Zülpich 1991
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.19
£ 8.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHeft. Condition: Gut. 99 Seiten; Das Heft befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 190.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 13.87
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Duden, Abiturwissen; Teil: Englisch. [Hrsg. Dagmar Knapp ; Elisabeth Schmitz-Wensch. Autoren Ulrich Bauer .]
Knapp, Dagmar (Herausgeber), Ulrich (Mitwirkender) Bauer Elisabeth Schmitz-Wensch u. a.:
Language: German
Published by Mannheim ; Leipzig ; Wien ; Zürich : Dudenverl., 2004
- Softcover
Seller: Edition H. Schroeder e.K., Wildflecken, GermanyEdition H. Schroeder e.K.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 3.55
£ 13.83 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8° , kart. 360 S. : Ill., graph. Darst., Kt. ; 21 cm Auf der ersten Innenseite des Buches befindet sich ein Kaffeefleck, ansonsten ist das Buch in einem sehr guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 516.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.96
£ 13.78 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 290 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Stellenweise Anstreichungen im Text. Sprache: Deutsch Gewi…cht in Gramm: 540.

- Hardcover
Seller: Lewitz Antiquariat, Parchim, GermanyLewitz Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 8.90
£ 9.07 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover/Pappeinband mit OSU. Condition: Sehr gut. 247 Seiten mit Illustrationen. Kaum Lese- und Lagerspuren. Ein sehr gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 600.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.54
£ 14.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 16.69
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Condition: Used - Good
£ 4.70
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Condition: Used - Very good
£ 4.90
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, U.S.A.Mullen Books, ABAA
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 23.15
£ 9.74 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softbound. No. 3 in the series of 6X6 Books. Color pictorial wraps, unpaginated, mainly color illustrations. Erick Dennis Rowe, Bryan Steiff, Rachel Bank, Justin Schmitz, Paul Yurkovich, Brian Ulrich, Matt Siber. VG+, spine and pages are fresh and bright.

Condition: Used - As new
£ 5.17
£ 8.64 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 9.24
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. German language. 6.61x4.49x0.75 inches. In Stock.