Language: German
Published by Ueberreuter Klassiker, 2002
ISBN 10: 380002876X ISBN 13: 9783800028764
Seller: Versandantiquariat Jena, Jena, Germany
Hardcover. Condition: leichte Gebrauchsspuren. TitelKlaus Störtebeker / Gustav Schalk. Neu bearb. von Maria Czedik-Eysenberg Person(en)Schalk, Gustav (Verfasser) Czedik-Eysenberg, Maria (Mitwirkender) VerlagWien : Ueberreuter Zeitliche EinordnungErscheinungsdatum: 2002 Umfang/Format141 S. ; 22 cm ISBN/Einband/Preis978-3-8000-2876-4 Pp. : EUR 7.90, sfr 14.90 3-8000-2876-X Pp. : EUR 7.90, sfr 14.90 BeziehungenUeberreuter Klassiker Sachgruppe(n)07 Kinder- und Jugendliteratur In deutscher Sprache. 144 pages. 215x143 mm.
Published by Tosa Verlag, Wien
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Germany
270 S 22,3x15,2cm, illustr. Hardcover, SW-Abbildungen, Gebrauchsspuren.
Published by Stalling,, 1944
Seller: Versandantiquariat Sigrid Rühle, Heinsberg, Germany
Hardcover. Condition: Ausreichend. Ill.: Karl Stratil. 243 S., 20,5cm, ill.OPp (Ecken bestoßen, Tesa am Rücken, gebräunt) Sprache: Deutsch.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: German
Published by Carl Ueberreuter Verlag., 1990
ISBN 10: 3800020203 ISBN 13: 9783800020201
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: German
Published by Neufeld & Henius,, 1904
Seller: Versandantiquariat Sigrid Rühle, Heinsberg, Germany
Hardcover. Condition: Befriedigend. 16 Vollbilder + viele Textbilder nach alten Kupfern. 390 S., 22,5cm, ill.OHLn (Ecken + Kapitale bestoßen, Widmung im Innendeckel, gebräunt).
Published by 8. Aufl. Stalling, c1930., 1930
Seller: Versandantiquariat Sigrid Rühle, Heinsberg, Germany
Hardcover. Condition: Befriedigend. 4 Farbtaf., viele Holzschn.: Karl Stratil. 244 S., 21cm, farb.ill.OHLn (Ecken + Kanten berieben, ExL im Innendeckel, etwas angegilbt, Schnitt angestaubt, im Buchblock schief) Sprache: Deutsch.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
ISBN 10: 3800029073 ISBN 13: 9783800029075
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Published by Berlin, Jugendhort
First Edition
Hardcover. Condition: Gut. Ohne Schutzumschlag. 1. Auflage. 188 pages with 21 b/w-illustrations on plates; illustrated clothbound.
Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Anaconda Verlag (31. Januar 2009), 2009
ISBN 10: 3866473850 ISBN 13: 9783866473850
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Hardback. Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Stuttgarter Hausbücherei., 1956
ISBN 10: 3866473613 ISBN 13: 9783866473614
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Language: German
Published by Stuttgarter Hausbücherei., 1956
ISBN 10: 3866473613 ISBN 13: 9783866473614
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 128 pages. German language. 7.56x5.04x0.63 inches. In Stock.
Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Carl Ueberreuter Verlag, 1990
ISBN 10: 3800020203 ISBN 13: 9783800020201
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Language: German
Published by Carl Ueberreuter Verlag., 1990
ISBN 10: 3800020203 ISBN 13: 9783800020201
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Couverture différente. Editeur différent. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Different publisher. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Language: German
Published by Carl Ueberreuter Verlag, 2002
ISBN 10: 380002876X ISBN 13: 9783800028764
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Language: German
Published by Wirtschaftsverlag Ueberreuter, 1990
ISBN 10: 3800020297 ISBN 13: 9783800020294
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, Germany
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 144 Seiten Ueberreuter 4U-K1OL-5OD1 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 358.
Published by Atrium Verlag, Z?rich,o. J.,, 1972
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germany
HC. Condition: Gut. ,OKart., 270 Seiten, in gutem Zustand, [LSC31,7b]. Deu 400g.
Published by Ueberreuter, Wien 1972,, 1940
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germany
HC. Condition: Gut. Opb, OU., 159s., in gutem Zustand., [LSA8,4b]., Deu 400g.
Published by Ueberreuter, Wien, 1972
Seller: Harle-Buch, Kallbach, Waddewarden Wangerland, NDS, Germany
First Edition
HC. Condition: Sehr gut. Dust Jacket Condition: Sehr Gut. Keine eEA. Klaus Störtebecker : Buchbeschreibung: Überreuter, 1972. 160 Seiten Gebundene Ausgabe, sehr gute Erhaltung, , mit vielen Abb. im Text, sehr guter Zustand.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.