Published by Maison de la Culture de Grenoble, 1983
Seller: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
Unbound (as issued). Condition: Near Fine/Excellente Condition. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: 8vo / in-8o. Book.
Published by Maison de la Culture de Grenoble, 1983
Seller: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, U.S.A.
Unbound (as issued). Condition: Near Fine/Excellente Condition. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: 8vo / in-8o. Book.
Published by La Main Courante, 1993
Seller: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, U.S.A.
softcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: No Dust Jacket. Illustrated by Jean-Marc Scanreigh (illustrator).
Published by Studio - Galerie Caterin, Saint-Etienne, 1987
Seller: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
Soft Cover / Couverture Souple. Condition: Near Fine/Excellente Condition. Dust Jacket Condition: Near Fine/Excellente Conditon. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: 8vo / in-8o. Book.
Published by Studio - Galerie Caterin, Saint-Etienne, 1987
Seller: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, U.S.A.
Soft Cover / Couverture Souple. Condition: Near Fine/Excellente Condition. Dust Jacket Condition: Near Fine/Excellente Conditon. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: 8vo / in-8o. Book.
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Jean-Marc Scanreigh (illustrator). Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Published by Theatre de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines, 1998
Seller: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
Perfect Binding / Sans Couture. Condition: Near Fine/Excellente Condition. Couverture inférieur et les plis intérieurs de la couverture avec une bande légèrement jaunie au marge du tête. Autrement en état de neuf. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: 4to / in-4o, 40pp. Book.
Published by Theatre de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines, 1998
Seller: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, U.S.A.
Perfect Binding / Sans Couture. Condition: Near Fine/Excellente Condition. Couverture inférieur et les plis intérieurs de la couverture avec une bande légèrement jaunie au marge du tête. Autrement en état de neuf. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: 4to / in-4o, 40pp. Book.
Published by Éditions Michel Chomarat, Lyon, 1990
Seller: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
French-fold / Sans Cout. Plier. Condition: Fine / État De Neuf. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: 8vo / In-8o, 39pp. Book.
Condition: Bueno. Jean-Marc Scanreigh (illustrator). : Esta obra de Jean-Pierre Bobillot es una exploración poética que reúne tres textos evolutivos donde el lenguaje juega con la repetición de la palabra 'Rat(s)' y la sílaba [Ra]. A través de una estructura comparativa y el uso de secuencias numéricas extensas, el autor guía al lector en un viaje literario que transita desde lo burlesco hasta lo trágico y lírico.Publicado por la editorial Atelier de l'Agneau, el libro incluye el 'Poème trop long', un alegato en favor del intelectual calumniado que abarca el periodo de 1980 a 2018. Es una pieza fundamental de la poesía contemporánea francesa que destaca por su experimentación formal y su profundidad intelectual. EAN: 9782374280226 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Prose des rats Autor: Jean-Pierre Bobillot Editorial: Atelier de l'Agneau Idioma: fr Páginas: 96 Formato: tapa blanda.
Published by Ville de La Roche-sur-Yon, 2006
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2006. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2006. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Published by Éditions Michel Chomarat, Lyon, 1990
Seller: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, U.S.A.
French-fold / Sans Cout. Plier. Condition: Fine / État De Neuf. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: 8vo / In-8o, 39pp. Book.
Published by Éditions Michel Chomarat, Lyon, 1990
Seller: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
French-fold / Sans Cout. Plier. Condition: Fine / État De Neuf. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: 8vo / In-8o, 39pp. Book.
Published by Éditions Michel Chomarat, Lyon, 1990
Seller: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, U.S.A.
French-fold / Sans Cout. Plier. Condition: Fine / État De Neuf. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: 8vo / In-8o, 39pp. Book.
Published by Paris: Avant-Guerre, 1981
Seller: ANARTIST, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Softcover staple bound, 96 pages; in French; very good condition, fading to covers; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Condition: Neuf. Scanreigh, Jean-Marc (illustrator).
Condition: Neuf. Scanreigh, Jean-Marc (illustrator).
Language: French
Published by Editions Jean-Michel Place,, Paris,, 1997
ISBN 10: 285893083X ISBN 13: 9782858930838
Seller: Librairie Christian Chaboud, Bruxelles, Belgium
in-8, Broché, 45 pages. Ouvrage orné de linogravures de Jean-Marc Scanreigh. Très bon état. NB. Les commandes et questions sont traitées dans les 24h, les expéditions reprendront le 13 juin. Tous les ouvrages de notre catalogue peuvent être consultés et retirés sous quelques jours à Saint-Gilles ou Paris, 5e arr. Merci de nous contacter.
Condition: Neuf. Scanreigh, Jean-Marc (illustrator).
Language: French
Published by Michel Chomarat, Lyon, 1990
First Edition
Broché, couverture illustrée. Condition: Très bon exemplaire. Scanreigh (illustrator). Edition originale. Edition originale. Nombreuses reproductions en couleurs. Inséré, une EAU-FORTE originale en violet de SCANREIGH.
Bibliothèque Municipales de Lyon, 1988, 118 p., broché, couverture insolée, bon état.
Language: French
Published by La Presse de l'Impatiente, 1999
Seller: Librairie Sheehy (Theologia Books), La Charite sur Loire, France
broché. Condition: Bon État. Publié librement. Quelques chiffons de papier éclaires d'un dessin original de Jean-Marc Scanreigh.
Lyon, Editions Mémoire Active, 2008, in-4, broché, couverture illustrée à rabats, 160 p. Très nombreuses oeuvres de Scanreigh reproduites en couleurs dans et hors texte. Bel envoi a.s. de l'artiste au crayon accompagné d'un petit dessin.
Broché. Condition: Très bon exemplaire. SCANREIGH (illustrator). Edition origianle. edition originale tirée à 150 exemplaires sur Japon. Accompagné de 7 dessins de Jean-Marc SCANREIGH imprimés en vert et rouge. Prospectus signé par l'artiste joint.
Published by Editions Nicolas Jenson, 1997
Seller: Books by Artists, Paris, France
Signed
Couverture souple. Condition: Neuf. Montolieu, 15 x 26 cm, 28 p., 5 bois gravés. Broché à la chinoise. Edition originale. Tirage limité à 80 exemplaires. Numéroté et signé par l'artiste, l'auteur et le typographe. Exemplaire n°32. Signé par l'illustrateur.
Orléans, Editions Nicolas Jeanson, 1998 ; grand in-8 carré, non paginé, broché à la chinoise, couverture illustrée. Édition originale tirée à 80 exemplaires. 1998.
Published by Editions Nicole Monceaux, 1997
Seller: Books by Artists, Paris, France
First Edition Signed
Couverture souple. Condition: Neuf. Edition originale. Troyes, 21 x 24 cm, 22 p., un bois gravé. Broché à la chinoise. Edition originale. Tirage limité à 50 exemplaires. Celui-ci, n°24 est justifié et signé par l'artiste, l'auteur et le typographe au colophon. Signé par l'illustrateur.
Editions Circa 1924 / 2009. In-16 broché non paginé, imprimé en accordéon, au format 11 x 11 cm. Couverture illustrée. Dos carré. Plats et intérieur frais. Poèmes de Michel Butor sur le parallélisme entre les poèmes et les poissons, avec de magnifiques illustrations de Jean-Marc Scanreigh. Etat superbe, proche du neuf. Edition originale.
Broché, couverture illustrée. Condition: Très bon exemplaire. Scanreigh (illustrator). Edition origianle. Edition originale illustrée de linogravures de Jean-Marc SCANREIGH. Inséré, un DESSIN ORIGINAL à l'encre signé et daté de l'artiste (23 x 17,5 cm).
Saint-Clément-de-Rivière : Editions Fata Morgana, 1996 - un volume 14,4x22,5cm broché sous couverture illustrée à rabats, 75 pages non coupées illustrées de hors texte en noir par Jean-Marc Scanreigh - Edition originale en tirage limité à 800 exemplaires : 1/780 sur vergé ivoire - exemplaire en très bon état - Livres.