Samson J (539 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.01
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Fair.

- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 5.43
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Fair.

- Hardcover
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.97
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh…ips USPS Media Mail.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.46
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.74
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 3.86
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 3.86
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.97
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2022
Series: Critical Role, Book 3 of 6. Book 3 of 6 - Critical Role
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 8.23
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Samson, Olivia; Sousa, Diana; Maher, Ariana; Massa, J.P. (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2022
Series: Critical Role, Book 3 of 6. Book 3 of 6 - Critical Role
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 8.23
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Samson, Olivia; Sousa, Diana; Maher, Ariana; Massa, J.P…. (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2022
Series: Critical Role, Book 3 of 6. Book 3 of 6 - Critical Role
- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.71
£ 2.62 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Samson, Olivia; Sousa, Diana; Maher, Ariana; Massa, J.P. (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Weidenfeld Nicolson Illustrated 22/05/1986 1986
- Hardcover
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United KingdomAwesomeBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.17
£ 4.99 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisf…ied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2022
Series: Critical Role, Book 3 of 6. Book 3 of 6 - Critical Role
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.71
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Samson, Olivia; Sousa, Diana; Maher, Ariana; Massa, J.P. (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2022
Series: Critical Role, Book 3 of 6. Book 3 of 6 - Critical Role
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.74
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Samson, Olivia; Sousa, Diana; Maher, Ariana; Massa, J.P. (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2022
Series: Critical Role, Book 3 of 6. Book 3 of 6 - Critical Role
- Softcover
Seller: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, U.S.A.Evergreen Goodwill
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.67
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Samson, Olivia; Sousa, Diana; Maher, Ariana; Massa, J.P. (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.14
£ 3.74 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good.

Language: English
Published by Weidenfeld Nicolson Illustrated 22/05/1986 1986
- Hardcover
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United KingdomBahamut Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.17
£ 6.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 8.72
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 8.80
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 9.54
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 11.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 12.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United KingdomBetter World Books Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.90
£ 5.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United KingdomBetter World Books Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.90
£ 5.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

WEIRDBOOK #39 (2018)
Weirdbook (Doug Draa; Franklin Searight; Samson Stormcrow Hayes; Marlane Quade Cook; Darrell Schweitzer; Lorenzo Crascentini; Jackie Bee; Frederick J. Mayer; Teege Braune; Ken Heuler; Hannah Lackoff; Lily Luchesi; Rebecca House; Jason Zwiker; +)
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, U.S.A.Books from the Crypt
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
£ 9.27
£ 4.12 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
SingleIssueMagazine. Condition: Fine. Perfect wraps. Cover art, wraparound, by Vukkostic. Includes "From the Editor's Tower" by Doug Draa; "Horror Around the bend" by Franklin Searight; "A Tiny Cut" by Samson Stormcrow Hayes; "Posthumous" by Marlane Quade Cook; "Pages from an Invisible Book" by Darrell Schweitzer; "That Name Was… Evoc" by Lorenzo Crascentini; "Misdiagnosed" by Jackie Bee; "Dog Drool" by Frederick J. Mayer; "The Venusian Mantis" by Teege Braune; "The Color of the Gods" by Ken Heuler; "Spawning Ground" by Hannah Lackoff; "Curse of the Dark Queen" by Lily Luchesi; "Monika Unraveling" by Rebecca House; "Crawling with them" by Jason Zwiker; "Seven Sisters" by James Machin; "The House in the Mountains" by Michael Washburn; "Eyes Without a Face" by Thomas Vaughan; "Clartley Chowder" by Richie Brown; "Dominion Over Abbadon" by Richard J. O'Brien; "Divine Wind of teh Dark" by Frank Schiliner; "Skrik" by Bekki pate; "The Ferryman's Journal" by Ed Burkley; "Demiurge" by Mark A. Fitch; "And in Her Eyes the City Drowned" by Kyla Lee Ward; "Clouds Like Memories, Wiords Like Stones" by John R. Fultz; "Up the Lazy River" by Adrian Cole. Poetry and Short Stories; "Ea Carpe Noctis" by Frank Coffman; "The Cursed" by Julio Toro San Martin & Hank Simmons; "Bad Night" by Lucy Snyder; "Songs of the Quail" by Jessica Amanda Salmonson; "Sylvan Simalcrum" by Chad hensley; "Mister Dorton's Cats" by Russ Parkhurst; "Miskatonic Etudes" by James P. Robert; "The Autumn People" by Kurt Newton. Slight rubbing. Book.

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2022
Series: Critical Role, Book 3 of 6. Book 3 of 6 - Critical Role
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 11.70
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. Samson, Olivia; Sousa, Diana; Maher, Ariana; Massa, J.P. (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, U.S.A.Lakeside Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 10.66
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 20 available
Condition: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books. Samson, Olivia; Sousa, Diana; Maher, Ariana; Massa, J.P. (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 12/6/2022 2022
Series: Critical Role, Book 3 of 6. Book 3 of 6 - Critical Role
- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.08
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Critical Role: Vox Machina Origins Volume III. Samson, Olivia; Sousa, Diana; Maher, Ariana; Massa, J.P. (illustrator). Book.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 12.13
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.83
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.