Salinas Luis (536 results)

- Softcover
Seller: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, U.S.A.PlumCircle
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 0.77
£ 3.72 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.90
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 8.73
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 8.88
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 10.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Delivery Boy. Book.

The Midnight Lamp #1
Pablo Neruda; André Breton; Claribel Alegría; Homero Aridjis; Jane Hirshfield; Miguel Hernández; Adriann Morrien; Gary Soto; Sandra Alcosser; Lucien Stryk; Luis Omar Salinas
Language: English
Published by Mesilla Press 1989
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Santa Fe Used Books, Santa Fe, NM, U.S.A.Santa Fe Used Books
Contact seller5-star sellerpaperback. Condition: Good. First Edition. Couple of small faint stains to cover. Clean text, strong binding, moderate wear.

- Softcover
Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 8.08
£ 4.48 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.

- Softcover
Seller: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.INDOO
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 14.52
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Brand New.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.36
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Camacho Linares, Angel; Fernández Román, Chema; Pineda Gil, Yaneth; Rodríguez Hurtado, Pedro Antonio; Perez-Cuad…rado Hedström, Daniel Aitor; Moreno Arrastio, Félix; 5W Infographic, Estudio; Salas Loizaga, Ricardo; Navarro García, José Luis; Sánchez Bohorquez, Francisco Javier; García Ayerbe, Alberto; ESTUDIOS ARTEFACTUM,; Rojas Castillo, Luis Fernando; Fonseca Rincón, Andrés; Galea González, José Enrique; GlezBros,; Amezquita Quintana, Fernando; Gómez, Ariel Alejandro; Shutterstock,; Archivo SM,; Colombia SM, Archivo (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.36
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Pieruz Quintana, Alberto; Valverde Tejedor, Mikel; Gil Arráez, Vicente; Cabassa Cortés, Mariona; Pérez De Muti,…Marcelo; Urmeneta, Mikel; Asensio Moruno, Arturo; Cortés Salinas, José Luis; Giménez Avilés, Pilar; Buenafuente, Andreu; Ruano, Alfonso (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 11.63
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

GeografÃa e historia. 2 ESO. Savia Nueva Generacià n. Madrid
Cortàs Salinas, Carmen,Fernández-Mayoralas Palomeque, Juan,Fernández Bulete, Virgilio
- Softcover
Seller: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, U.S.A.Bookmonger.Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 11.46
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*. Fernández Román, Chema; Pineda Gil, Yaneth; Rodríguez Hurtado, Pedro Antonio; García Ayerbe, Alberto; Moreno Arrastio, Félix; 5W Infographic, Estudio; Salas Loizaga, Ricardo; Navarro García, José Luis; Marcelsoc,; ESTUDIOS ARTEFACTUM,; Rojas Castillo, Luis Fernan…do; Fonseca Rincón, Andrés; GlezBros,; Gómez, Ariel Alejandro; Rugoma, Estudio; Shutterstock,; Colombia SM, Archivo; Archivo SM,; Camacho Linares, Angel; Perez-Cuadrado Hedström, Daniel Aitor; Sánchez Bohorquez, Francisco Javier (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 12.71
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.62
£ 8.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Brentwood Books, Kinnelon, NJ, U.S.A.Brentwood Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 15.33
£ 2.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Comic. Condition: Used, like new. Like new, perfect condition. Comic book style reprint of comics from the early 1950s, 1984, Doubleday. **We are a small family business selling online since 1999 with over 30 years' experience providing fine new and pre-owned books. We provide professional service and individual attention to you…r order, daily shipments, and sturdy packaging. FREE TRACKING ON ALL SHIPMENTS WITHIN USA.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 16.05
£ 2.80 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Jose Luis Salinas (illustrator).

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Ocean Tango Books, Palm Springs, CA, U.S.A.Ocean Tango Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 15.33
£ 4.10 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. GIFT QUALITY as pictured First Edition an unread softcover Clean pages no creases.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.33
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : San Benito, flores nuevas de un santo añejo es un libro escrito por José Luis Cortés y publicado en 1980. Esta edición en tapa blanda cuenta con 100-125 páginas y está dirigida a un público infantil. El libro explora temas relacionados con la religión y la espiritualidad, presentando una perspectiva fresca so…bre la vida de San Benito. EAN: 9788430025749 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Religión y Espiritualidad|Infantil y Juvenil Título: San Benito flores nuevas de un santo añejo Autor: José Luis Cortés Salinas Editorial: Las Benedictinas de la Nativi Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 100 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 5.33
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Este libro de texto, 'Religión Católica. 3 Primaria. Kairé', es un proyecto educativo integral diseñado para estudiantes de tercer grado de primaria. Forma parte del proyecto Savia y se centra en la educación en valores, vinculando los contenidos del área de Religión con el mundo emocional del alumno. El…libro promueve la lectura bíblica y desarrolla múltiples inteligencias a través de actividades prácticas y cercanas, adaptándose al ritmo y necesidades de cada edad. Con este libro, los alumnos podrán integrar los contenidos a partir de sus propias capacidades. EAN: 9788467568134 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Religión y Espiritualidad Título: Religión Católica. 3 Primaria. Kairé Autor: Cristina Carmona Cabeza| Milagros Sánchez-Cifuentes Martos Editorial: Grupo SM Educación Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 112 Formato: tapa blanda. Pieruz Quintana, Alberto; Valverde Tejedor, Mikel; Gil Arráez, Vicente; Cabassa Cortés, Mariona; Pérez De Muti, Marcelo; Urmeneta, Mikel; Asensio Moruno, Arturo; Cortés Salinas, José Luis; Giménez Avilés, Pilar; Buenafuente, Andreu; Ruano, Alfonso (illustrator).

Geografía e Historia. 2 ESO. Savia Nueva Generación. Madrid
Carmen Cortés Salinas, Juan Fernández-Mayoralas Palomeque, Virgilio Fernández Bulete
- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 5.33
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Libro de texto de Geografía e Historia para 2º de la ESO, perteneciente a la serie Savia Nueva Generación de Ediciones SM. Este libro se centra en los contenidos clave de las ciencias sociales, partiendo de contextos cercanos al alumno para valorar la utilidad del aprendizaje y comprender cómo mejorar su…entorno. Incluye imágenes, mapas e ilustraciones para motivar el aprendizaje y facilitar la comprensión a través de la observación. Además, fomenta el aprendizaje autónomo con procedimientos de las ciencias sociales resueltos. EAN: 9788413920542 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Geografía e Historia. 2 ESO. Savia Nueva Generación. Madrid Autor: Carmen Cortés Salinas| Juan Fernández-Mayoralas Palomeque| Virgilio Fernández Bulete Editorial: EDICIONES SM Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 224 Formato: tapa blanda. Fernández Román, Chema; Pineda Gil, Yaneth; Rodríguez Hurtado, Pedro Antonio; García Ayerbe, Alberto; Moreno Arrastio, Félix; 5W Infographic, Estudio; Salas Loizaga, Ricardo; Navarro García, José Luis; Marcelsoc,; ESTUDIOS ARTEFACTUM,; Rojas Castillo, Luis Fernando; Fonseca Rincón, Andrés; GlezBros,; Gómez, Ariel Alejandro; Rugoma, Estudio; Shutterstock,; Colombia SM, Archivo; Archivo SM,; Camacho Linares, Angel; Perez-Cuadrado Hedström, Daniel Aitor; Sánchez Bohorquez, Francisco Javier (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 5.86
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Como nuevo. : Este libro de texto, 'Religión Católica. 3 Primaria. Kairé', es un proyecto educativo integral diseñado para estudiantes de tercer grado de primaria. Forma parte del proyecto Savia y se centra en la educación en valores, vinculando los contenidos del área de Religión con el mundo emocional del alumno. El… libro promueve la lectura bíblica y desarrolla múltiples inteligencias a través de actividades prácticas y cercanas, adaptándose al ritmo y necesidades de cada edad. Con este libro, los alumnos podrán integrar los contenidos a partir de sus propias capacidades. EAN: 9788467568134 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Religión y Espiritualidad Título: Religión Católica. 3 Primaria. Kairé Autor: Cristina Carmona Cabeza| Milagros Sánchez-Cifuentes Martos Editorial: Grupo SM Educación Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 112 Formato: tapa blanda. Pieruz Quintana, Alberto; Valverde Tejedor, Mikel; Gil Arráez, Vicente; Cabassa Cortés, Mariona; Pérez De Muti, Marcelo; Urmeneta, Mikel; Asensio Moruno, Arturo; Cortés Salinas, José Luis; Giménez Avilés, Pilar; Buenafuente, Andreu; Ruano, Alfonso (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 6.18
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Como nuevo. : Libro de texto de religión católica para tercer grado de primaria, perteneciente al proyecto Kairé. Este libro forma parte de un proyecto educativo global que promueve la educación en valores y se centra en el alumno. Incluye contenidos que vinculan la religión con el mundo emocional de los alumnos, prom…ueve la lectura bíblica y desarrolla las inteligencias múltiples. Ideal para el apoyo al profesor en su tarea diaria en el aula. EAN: 9788498544084 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Religión y Espiritualidad Título: Relixión católica. 3 Primaria. Kairé Autor: Cristina Carmona Cabeza| Milagros Sánchez-Cifuentes Martos Editorial: Grupo SM Educación Idioma: glg Páginas: 112 Formato: tapa blanda. Cortés Salinas, José Luis; Pérez De Muti, Marcelo; Ruano, Alfonso; Giménez Avilés, Pilar; Buenafuente, Andreu; Urmeneta, Mikel; Cabassa Cortés, Mariona; Pieruz Quintana, Alberto; Asensio Moruno, Arturo; Valverde Tejedor, Mikel; Gil Arráez, Vicente (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 11.01
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 38 pages. 8.00x0.08x10.00 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 19.89
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Protejamos Nuestras Vidas. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 11.45
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: TWOFACES, Alicante, A, SpainTWOFACES
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 8.20
£ 12.52 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Published by Ken Pierce, Inc. 1983 1983
Seller: Wonderland Books, Berkeley, CA, U.S.A.Wonderland Books
Contact seller4-star sellered. paperback very good condition.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Boards & Wraps, Baltimore, MD, U.S.A.Boards & Wraps
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 25.51
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Very Good. First Edition. Rubbing, light fading, toning. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall.
Language: Spanish
Published by Grafimart, Sabadell 1976
- Softcover
Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, SpainLlibrenet
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.45
£ 17.27 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Col. Pluma de oro. Cómic (illustrator).

Language: Spanish
Published by LUIS ALBERTO FRANCISCO MIGUEL MÉNDEZ SALINAS
- Softcover
Seller: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, SpainKALAMO BOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 6.67
£ 15.42 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. Condition: Nuevo.