Language: English
Published by Museum of Modern Art, 2002
ISBN 10: 0870706888 ISBN 13: 9780870706882
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United Kingdom
Condition: New. pp. 288 Illus.
Language: English
Published by The Museum of Modern Art, New York, 2002
ISBN 10: 0870706888 ISBN 13: 9780870706882
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: Bueno. : El libro 'Psicopatología del trabajo' de Paul Sivadon y Roger Amiel, publicado en 1972, explora las complejidades de la salud mental en el entorno laboral. Esta edición en tapa blanda ofrece una visión profunda de las teorías psicológicas y las escuelas de pensamiento relacionadas con el trabajo. EAN: 9788429007848 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía Título: Psicopatología del trabajo Autor: Paul Sivadon| Roger Amiel Editorial: Publisher Unknown Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 166 Formato: tapa blanda.
Published by ASTROLABIO, 1974
Seller: Libreria Rita Vittadello, CAMPOSAMPIERO, PD, Italy
N. PAG. 164 - BROSSURA ILL. - OTTIMO.
Tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bien. Como nuevo, Sin subrayados ni anotaciones. Libro.
Language: English
Published by Éditions Dussaut, Bordeaux, France, 1983
Seller: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, U.S.A.
Hardbound Clothbinding. Condition: Like New. Feb. 1983. 510 pp. Clean, fresh copy with very light shelf wear, crisp pages and clean text. Extra mylar wrapper.
Published by Bordeaux Societé de l annuaire de la Gironde, 1962
Seller: Versandantiquariat Alraune, Dachau, Germany
O Broschur, 4°, LXIV, 220 S., viele Abb. und Karten. Namenseintrag auf dem Schmutztitel. Ränder des empfindlichen, samtartigen Umschlags mit kleineren Ausrissen und unterlegten Einrissen. Ansonsten gut erhalten. In Deutsch, Englisch und Französisch. Sprache: de/en/fr.
Published by Sociales françaises, 1969
Seller: crealivres, La fontennelle, France
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide intérieur propre bonne tenue frottement sur la couverture. in8. 1969. Cartonné. Good.
Published by , Astrolabio Ubaldini, 1974
Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italy
brossura flessibile. Condition: Good. Copertina cartonata. Sovracoperta sporca lievemente. Tagli e pagine ingialliti lievemente. Collana: "Psiche e coscienza". flessibile 164 Buono (Good) . Book.
Published by Les éditions sociales françaises, 1969
Seller: crealivres, La fontennelle, France
Condition: Fair. Envoi rapide Petites tâches au dos de l arelure intérieur très bon. in-8. 1969. Relié. 190 pages. Fair.
Language: English
Published by The Museum of Modern Art, New York, 2002
ISBN 10: 0870706888 ISBN 13: 9780870706882
Seller: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Published by Les éditions sociales Françaises, 1969
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R160210398: 1969. In-4. Relié toilé. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 190 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 150-Psychologie.
Published by LES EDITIONS SOCIALES FRANCAISES, 1969
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO20179775: 1969. In-8. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 190 pages - quelques annotations au crayon de papier en marge du texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 331-Métiers.