Rizvi Sadaf (39 results)

Language: English
Published by Routledge 2011
Series: Routledge Research in Education, Book 92 of 294. Book 92 of 294 - Routledge Research in Education
- Hardcover
Seller: B-Line Books, Amherst, CanadaB-Line Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 15.41
£ 10.10 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. Stiff unmarked book in lightly rubbed illustrated boards. ; 9.1 X 6.0 X 0.7 inches; 226 pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: Basi6 International, Irving, U.S.A.Basi6 International
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 34.37
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.

Language: English
Published by Routledge 2014
Series: Routledge Research in Education, Book 92 of 294. Book 92 of 294 - Routledge Research in Education
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 70.14
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Taylor & Francis Ltd 2014
Series: Routledge Research in Education, Book 92 of 294. Book 92 of 294 - Routledge Research in Education
- Softcover
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, United KingdomTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 62.29
£ 14.23 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback / softback. Condition: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.

Language: English
Published by Taylor & Francis Group 2014
Series: Routledge Research in Education, Book 92 of 294. Book 92 of 294 - Routledge Research in Education
- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 76.43
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New. pp. 206.

Language: English
Published by Routledge 2014
Series: Routledge Research in Education, Book 92 of 294. Book 92 of 294 - Routledge Research in Education
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 62.28
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Routledge 2014
Series: Routledge Research in Education, Book 92 of 294. Book 92 of 294 - Routledge Research in Education
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 71.53
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by Taylor & Francis Group 2014
Series: Routledge Research in Education, Book 92 of 294. Book 92 of 294 - Routledge Research in Education
- Softcover
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 77.06
£ 8.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New. pp. 206.

Language: English
Published by Routledge 2014-07-17 2014
Series: Routledge Research in Education, Book 92 of 294. Book 92 of 294 - Routledge Research in Education
- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 68.91
£ 15.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Routledge 2014
Series: Routledge Research in Education, Book 92 of 294. Book 92 of 294 - Routledge Research in Education
- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 84.70
£ 9.06 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Routledge 2014
Series: Routledge Research in Education, Book 92 of 294. Book 92 of 294 - Routledge Research in Education
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 90.22
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. reprint edition. 205 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.

Language: English
Published by Routledge 2014
Series: Routledge Research in Education, Book 92 of 294. Book 92 of 294 - Routledge Research in Education
- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 104.10
£ 7.85 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Routledge 2014
Series: Routledge Research in Education, Book 92 of 294. Book 92 of 294 - Routledge Research in Education
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 97.99
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by Routledge 2014
Series: Routledge Research in Education, Book 92 of 294. Book 92 of 294 - Routledge Research in Education
- Softcover
Seller: Mispah books, Redhill, United KingdomMispah books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 90.00
£ 25.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.

Language: English
Published by Routledge 2014
Series: Routledge Research in Education, Book 92 of 294. Book 92 of 294 - Routledge Research in Education
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 118.87
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by New York, Routledge, 2014
Series: Routledge Research in Education, Book 92 of 294. Book 92 of 294 - Routledge Research in Education
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Baues Verlag Rainer Baues , Bremen, GermanyBaues Verlag Rainer Baues
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 45.31
£ 90.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
23 cm, Softcover, Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 1. Aufl. 226 Seiten Englischer Text. Einband leicht berieben. Kleine Stosskante im Titel. Fast sehr gut. 9780415744607 Jedes unserer Angebote wird mit einem Originalfoto von uns eingestellt! Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 351.

Language: English
Published by Routledge 2011
Series: Routledge Research in Education, Book 92 of 294. Book 92 of 294 - Routledge Research in Education
- Hardcover
Seller: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, United KingdomPhatpocket Limited
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 145.54
£ 10.64 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.

Language: English
Published by Routledge 2011
Series: Routledge Research in Education, Book 92 of 294. Book 92 of 294 - Routledge Research in Education
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 148.42
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Routledge 2011
Series: Routledge Research in Education, Book 92 of 294. Book 92 of 294 - Routledge Research in Education
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 171.18
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Routledge 2011-10-17 2011
Series: Routledge Research in Education, Book 92 of 294. Book 92 of 294 - Routledge Research in Education
- Hardcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 156.27
£ 15.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Hardcover. Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Routledge 2011
Series: Routledge Research in Education, Book 92 of 294. Book 92 of 294 - Routledge Research in Education
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 180.23
£ 1.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by Routledge 2011
Series: Routledge Research in Education, Book 92 of 294. Book 92 of 294 - Routledge Research in Education
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 175.68
£ 15.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by Taylor & Francis Group 2011
Series: Routledge Research in Education, Book 92 of 294. Book 92 of 294 - Routledge Research in Education
- Hardcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 199.46
£ 2.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. pp. 226.

Language: English
Published by Routledge 2011
Series: Routledge Research in Education, Book 92 of 294. Book 92 of 294 - Routledge Research in Education
- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 200.57
£ 11.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by Taylor & Francis Group 2011
Series: Routledge Research in Education, Book 92 of 294. Book 92 of 294 - Routledge Research in Education
- Hardcover
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 215.08
£ 8.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New. pp. 226.

Language: English
Published by Taylor & Francis Ltd 2011
Series: Routledge Research in Education, Book 92 of 294. Book 92 of 294 - Routledge Research in Education
- Hardcover
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, United KingdomTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 209.36
£ 15.37 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardback. Condition: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.

Language: English
Published by Routledge 2011
Series: Routledge Research in Education, Book 92 of 294. Book 92 of 294 - Routledge Research in Education
- Hardcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 257.97
£ 10.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 205 pages. 9.50x6.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.

Language: English
Published by Taylor & Francis Group 2014
Series: Routledge Research in Education, Book 92 of 294. Book 92 of 294 - Routledge Research in Education
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 65.51
£ 6.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New. pp. 206 This item is printed on demand.

Language: English
Published by Taylor and Francis 2014
Series: Routledge Research in Education, Book 92 of 294. Book 92 of 294 - Routledge Research in Education
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 77.33
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Language: English
Published by Taylor and Francis 2014
Series: Routledge Research in Education, Book 92 of 294. Book 92 of 294 - Routledge Research in Education
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 72.54
£ 4.16 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.