Rita Kohnstamm (60 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (60)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

    • Language: German

      Published by Hogrefe & Huber Pub 1985

      3456814402 / 9783456814407

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      £ 3.42

      £ 8.63 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: German

      Published by Huber, Bern 2001

      3456828268 / 9783456828268

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 3.51

      £ 8.63 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: German

      Published by Bern ; Stuttgart ; Toronto : Huber 1988

      3456816103 / 9783456816104

      • Softcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 3.51

      £ 8.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 1. Aufl. 208 S. ; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Einige Anstreichungen im Text. Einbandkant

    • Language: German

      Published by Bern ; Stuttgart ; Toronto : Huber 1985

      3456814402 / 9783456814407

      • Softcover

      Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 3.95

      £ 8.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 2., korrigierte Aufl. 215 S. ; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 385.

    • Language: German

      Published by Huber, Bern 1990

      3456818750 / 9783456818757

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      £ 3.95

      £ 8.63 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 4 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: Spanish

      842541735X / 9788425417351

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 5.32

      £ 11.21 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Muy bueno. : Este libro, 'Psicología Práctica del Niño, I: Los Siete Primeros Años', de Rita Kohnstamm, ofrece una visión detallada del desarrollo infantil durante los primeros siete años de vida. Publicado por Editorial Herder en 1991, esta edición en tapa dura cuenta con 332 páginas y está escrito en español. Es una

    • Language: Spanish

      8425417368 / 9788425417368

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 5.32

      £ 11.21 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Muy bueno. : Este libro, 'Psicología Práctica del Niño II: Edad Escolar' de Rita Kohnstamm, es una guía esencial para comprender el desarrollo psicológico de los niños en edad escolar. Publicado por Editorial Herder, este volumen ofrece una visión práctica y teórica de la psicología infantil, abordando temas relevante

    • Language: German

      Published by Huber Hans

      3456843283 / 9783456843285

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      £ 5.53

      £ 8.63 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: Spanish

      842541735X / 9788425417351

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      £ 5.86

      £ 11.21 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Como nuevo. : Este libro, 'Psicología Práctica del Niño, I: Los Siete Primeros Años', de Rita Kohnstamm, ofrece una visión detallada del desarrollo infantil durante los primeros siete años de vida. Publicado por Editorial Herder en 1991, esta edición en tapa dura cuenta con 332 páginas y está escrito en español. Es un

    • Language: German

      Published by Huber, Bern 1999

      3456831838 / 9783456831831

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      £ 7.57

      £ 8.63 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: German

      Published by Huber Verlag; 1994

      3456824793 / 9783456824796

      • Softcover

      Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 2.17

      £ 13.76 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 2., vollständig überarb. und erg. Aufl. 255 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Einband folienkasc

    • Language: German

      Published by Huber Verlag; 2001

      3456824793 / 9783456824796

      • Softcover

      Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 2.17

      £ 13.76 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 3., unveränderte Auflage. 255 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Einband folienkaschiert. Sprache

    • Language: German

      Published by Bern ; Göttingen ; Toronto ; Seattle : Huber 1999

      3456831838 / 9783456831831

      • Softcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 3.51

      £ 13.76 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 1. Aufl. 239 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 440.

    • More images

      Language: German

      Published by Bern ; Stuttgart ; Toronto : Huber 1988

      3456816103 / 9783456816104

      • Softcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 4.43

      £ 12.94 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      kart. Condition: Gut. 1. Aufl. 208 S. ; 23 cm Kanten gering bestossen, Einband lichtrandig, papierbedingte Seitenbräunung /// Standort Wimregal NIKC-0007 ISBN 9783456816104 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 372.

    • Language: German

      Published by Hogrefe AG 1985

      3456814402 / 9783456814407

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      £ 3.11

      £ 14.23 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: German

      Published by Huber Verlag; 2006

      3456843283 / 9783456843285

      • Softcover

      Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 4.84

      £ 13.76 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 4., vollst. überarb. Aufl. 524 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Einband folienkaschiert. Sprach

    • More images

      Language: German

      Published by Hans Huber 2001

      3456828268 / 9783456828268

      • Softcover

      Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 3.37

      £ 18.11 shipping 
      Ships from Czech Republic to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Fine. Leichte Risse; Gebogener Buchrücken. Inhaltsübersicht: 1. Lesen lernen, 2. Das Schreibenlernen, 3. Logisches Denken, Rechnen und Mathematik, 4. Lernen lernen, 5. Kinderbücher, 6. Die Fernsehwelt, 7. Computerkinder, 8. Normen und Werte, 9. Klassenkameraden, 10. Selbständigk werden, 11. Kindersorgen, 12

    • Published by Anthos 1991 1991

      • Softcover

      Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Schot

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 4.09

      £ 21.57 shipping 
      Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Paperback., in nieuwstaat, 116 pagina's.

    • Language: German

      Published by Huber 1984

      3456813449 / 9783456813448

      • Softcover

      Seller: ANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS, Lübeck, GermanyANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 5.68

      £ 16.72 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 1. Buch ist in gutem Zustand, geringe Gebrauchs- Alters- oder Lagerungsspuren. ISBN: 3456813449 Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 371.

    • Published by Weekbladpers Amsterdam 2000

      • Softcover

      Seller: Barksdale Books, Almere, NetherlandsBarksdale Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      £ 8.89

      £ 17.25 shipping 
      Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Condition: Good.

    • Language: German

      Published by Huber 1984

      3456813449 / 9783456813448

      • Softcover

      Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, GermanyAntiquariat Armebooks

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      £ 5.37

      £ 17.25 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Taschenbuch. Condition: Befriedigend. Hans Huber - 1. Auf. 1984 : Rita Kohnstamm - tb DE-4RXY-LMMW Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.

    • Language: German

      Published by Hans Huber, Bern 1987

      3456814402 / 9783456814407

      • Softcover

      Seller: Leonardu, Benz, GermanyLeonardu

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 6.22

      £ 17.25 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      kartonierte Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 2. korrigierte Ausgabe, 215 Seiten, Inhaltsverzeichnis, Literaturhinweise, Register, Personenregister, Sachregister, illustrierter Einband, Groß-8° Mit einer Einleitung von Hans Aebli. Der Hauptteil des Buches behandelt jene Erscheinungen im kindlichen Leben, die Eltern, Lehrer und Erzieher v

    • Language: Dutch

      Published by Bohn Stafleu van Loghum

      9031337803 / 9789031337804

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, NetherlandsMooney's bookstore

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 14.63

      £ 12.90 shipping 
      Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Very good.

    • Language: German

      Published by Hogrefe AG 1994

      3456824793 / 9783456824796

      • Softcover

      Seller: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, GermanyNEPO UG

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 3.55

      £ 20.70 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Unbekannt. Condition: Gut. 2., vollst. überarb. u. erg. Aufl. 255 S. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

    • Language: Dutch

      Published by Bohn Stafleu Van Loghum 1900

      9031312061 / 9789031312061

      • Softcover

      Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, NetherlandsMooney's bookstore

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      £ 16.51

      £ 12.90 shipping 
      Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Very good.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by EDITORIAL HERDER, BARCELONA 1991

      8425417368 / 9788425417368

      • Softcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: Libreria HYPATIA BOOKS, Sitges, SpainLibreria HYPATIA BOOKS

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      £ 6.22

      £ 31.92 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 1ª edición. Estado del libro: primeras páginas de cortesía con algunas manchas. Contraportada con rozadura en la parte inferior. PSICOLOGÍA INFANTIL.

    • Language: Dutch

      Published by Bohn Stafleu van Loghum 2009

      9031361615 / 9789031361618

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Louis Tinner Books, Rotterdam, NetherlandsLouis Tinner Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 8.89

      £ 21.57 shipping 
      Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: , 4de druk, , mooi exemplaar. Dust Jacket Condition: , 4de druk, , mooi exemplaar. 2009, 4de druk, hardcover, mooi exemplaar.

    • Published by Anthos 1991 1991

      Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Schot

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 4.09

      £ 21.57 shipping 
      Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      2e druk, in nieuwstaat, 116 pagina's.

    • Language: German

      Published by Bern ; Stuttgart ; Toronto : Huber 1. Nachdruck von 1987. 1987

      3456814402 / 9783456814407

      • Softcover

      Seller: bookmarathon, Emmendingen, Germanybookmarathon

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      £ 5.32

      £ 24.15 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      kart. Condition: Sehr gut. 2., korrigierte Aufl. 215 S. ; 23 cm Lese- und Lagerspuren! Sie erhalten eine Rechnung mit der darin ausgewiesenen MwSt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 356.

    • Published by Van Loghum Slaterus 1988 1988

      • Softcover

      Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Schot

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      £ 12.26

      £ 21.57 shipping 
      Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      352 p. Paperback, twee kleine vochtvlekjes op de sned.