Ramirez Ramon (448 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (448)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Suenos Publications LLC 2023

    0999317261 / 9780999317266

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 9.94

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Ramirez, Ramon (illustrator).

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Ediciones Paraninfo, S.A 2005

    849732319X / 9788497323192

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 4.36

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by FisicalBook 1981

    842261300X / 9788422613008

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.33

    £ 11.21 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bueno. : Todo un rey es un libro biográfico sobre el rey Juan Carlos I de España, escrito por Pilar Cernuda, José Oneto, Ramón Pi y Pedro J. Ramírez. Publicado en 1981 por Círculo de Lectores, el libro ofrece una visión de la vida y el reinado del monarca, con 236 páginas de contenido y fotografías en blanco y negro q

  • Condition: Used - As new

    £ 5.33

    £ 11.21 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Como nuevo. : Ellas es una antología de relatos en español publicada por Diversidad Literaria SL en 2016. La obra presenta una colección de historias escritas por diversos autores, explorando temas relacionados con la mujer en la sociedad contemporánea. Esta edición en tapa blanda cuenta con 176 páginas y ofrece una m

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Ediciones Paraninfo, S.A 2005

    849732319X / 9788497323192

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 5.33

    £ 11.21 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Muy bueno. : Este libro está dirigido a estudiantes y profesionales en el campo de la gestión de sistemas de telecomunicaciones e informática. El objetivo principal es formar al lector en la optimización del desarrollo de estos sistemas, abarcando la coordinación, supervisión, ejecución y mantenimiento de sistemas de

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by FisicalBook 1981

    842261300X / 9788422613008

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 5.86

    £ 11.21 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Muy bueno. : Todo un rey es un libro biográfico sobre el rey Juan Carlos I de España, escrito por Pilar Cernuda, José Oneto, Ramón Pi y Pedro J. Ramírez. Publicado en 1981 por Círculo de Lectores, el libro ofrece una visión de la vida y el reinado del monarca, con 236 páginas de contenido y fotografías en blanco y neg

  • Language: English

    Published by Cambridge University Press 2012

    8483238276 / 9788483238271

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 5.49

    £ 14.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Pages cornées. Tampon ou marque sur la face intérieure de la couverture. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slightly creased cover. Dog-ear

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by EYE 1981

    8485861019 / 9788485861019

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.86

    £ 11.21 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bueno. : Este libro es una biografía sobre Juan Carlos I, rey de España desde 1975 hasta 2014. Escrito por Pilar Cernuda, José Oneto, Ramón Pi y Pedro J. Ramírez, ofrece una visión detallada de su vida y reinado. Publicado en 1981 por Círculo de Lectores, el libro cuenta con 236 páginas y está encuadernado en tapa dur

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by FisicalBook 1984

    8422618044 / 9788422618041

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 5.86

    £ 11.21 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bueno. : Todo un rey es una biografía del rey Juan Carlos I, escrita por Pilar Cernuda, José Oneto, Ramón Pi y Pedro J. Ramírez. El libro ofrece una visión detallada de la vida del monarca, desde su infancia y juventud hasta su ascenso al trono y su papel en la transición española. Incluye fotografías. EAN: 9788422618

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by FisicalBook 1981

    842261300X / 9788422613008

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 8.95

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by FisicalBook 1981

    842261300X / 9788422613008

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 6.40

    £ 11.21 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Como nuevo. : Todo un rey es un libro biográfico sobre el rey Juan Carlos I de España, escrito por Pilar Cernuda, José Oneto, Ramón Pi y Pedro J. Ramírez. Publicado en 1981 por Círculo de Lectores, el libro ofrece una visión de la vida y el reinado del monarca, con 236 páginas de contenido y fotografías en blanco y ne

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by EYE 1981

    8485861019 / 9788485861019

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 6.45

    £ 11.21 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Muy bueno. : Este libro es una biografía sobre Juan Carlos I, rey de España desde 1975 hasta 2014. Escrito por Pilar Cernuda, José Oneto, Ramón Pi y Pedro J. Ramírez, ofrece una visión detallada de su vida y reinado. Publicado en 1981 por Círculo de Lectores, el libro cuenta con 236 páginas y está encuadernado en tapa

  • Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 6.96

    £ 11.21 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Muy bueno. : Y no regresaron a sus casas es una obra de teatro contemporáneo que forma parte de la colección Teatro Contemporáneo, número 138. Publicada por Ediciones Invasoras el 5 de mayo de 2024, esta edición en tapa blanda cuenta con 338 páginas y reúne el trabajo de numerosos autores, ofreciendo una variedad de p

  • Published by UNAM: Escuela Nacional de Economía, México 1961

    • Softcover

    Seller: Libros Latinos, Redlands, CA, U.S.A.Libros Latinos

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 9.22

    £ 4.48 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. 56p., wrps. Analysis of the reevaluation of gold at the time, and its possible consequences on Mexican economy.

  • Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 8.33

    £ 11.21 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Muy bueno. : Espagnol Tle B1-B2 Dilo en voz alta es un libro de texto de español para estudiantes de último año (Tle) con niveles B1-B2. Este libro, publicado por Didier en 2020, ofrece un enfoque completo para preparar el BAC (Bachillerato francés), incluyendo evaluaciones tipo BAC, entrenamientos guiados, fichas de

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by EYE, Colección Biblioteca DIES nº 1, 1981, Madrid. 1981

    8485861019 / 9788485861019

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SE, SpainLibrería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    £ 5.69

    £ 14.68 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    25x17. Cartoné editorial con sobrecubierta 236 pgs. Fotos en b/n fuera de texto. (Y9562).

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Edicións do Cumio 2022

    848289577X / 9788482895772

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermanyBiblios

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 12.19

    £ 8.59 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: New. Javier Ramírez "Sr. Reny" (illustrator).

  • Language: Catalan

    Published by CRUÏLLA 2022

    8466151605 / 9788466151603

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 4.36

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Rocafort, Juan Antonio; Illa Gómez, Aarón; Mosquera Arancibia, Luis; Pedrosa Pérez, Jos

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by EDICIONES SM 2023

    8498561051 / 9788498561050

    Series: Biología y Geología, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - Biología y Geología

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 12.46

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. 5W Infographic, Estudio; Orbe Ferreiro, Alejandro De; Blasco Feliu, Amadeu; Ovejero Sánchez, Ángel; Muñoz Tenlla

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Edicións do Cumio 2022

    848289577X / 9788482895772

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 14.84

    £ 6.50 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: New. Javier Ramírez "Sr. Reny" (illustrator).

  • Published by UABC: Dirección de Extensión Universitaria No Date, Mexicali, BC

    • Softcover

    Seller: Libros Latinos, Redlands, CA, U.S.A.Libros Latinos

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 11.52

    £ 4.48 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. 128; 18p., illus., bibl., wrps.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by CUMIO 2022

    848289577X / 9788482895772

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antártica, Madrid, M, SpainAntártica

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 7.07

    £ 15.54 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Cartoné (tapa dura cartón). Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. 01. Javier Ramírez "Sr. Reny" (illustrator). LIBRO.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Editorial EYE, Madrid 1981

    8485861019 / 9788485861019

    • Hardcover

    Seller: MAUTALOS LIBRERÍA, Madrid, M, SpainMAUTALOS LIBRERÍA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 1.06

    £ 21.58 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Como Nuevo. Dust Jacket Condition: Como Nuevo. Historia. Política. Ensayo. Ilustrado.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Editorial EYE, Madrid 1981

    8485861019 / 9788485861019

    • Hardcover

    Seller: MAUTALOS LIBRERÍA, Madrid, M, SpainMAUTALOS LIBRERÍA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 1.06

    £ 21.58 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Como Nuevo. Dust Jacket Condition: Como Nuevo. Historia. Política. Ensayo. Ilustrado.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Círculo de Lectores, Barcelona 1984

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, SpainLlibrenet

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 6.22

    £ 17.27 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Nuevo. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. Incluye fotos en b/n. El servicio contra reembolso tiene un coste adicional de 3 euros. Biografía ilustrada (illustrator).

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by CUMIO 2022

    848289577X / 9788482895772

    • Hardcover

    Seller: AG Library, Malaga, MA, SpainAG Library

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 6.72

    £ 17.01 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: New. Idioma/Language: Español. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla. Javier Ramírez "Sr. Reny" (illustrator).

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by EDICIONES SM 2022

    841120667X / 9788411206679

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 15.66

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Illa Gómez, Aarón; Mosquera Arancibia, Luis; Pedrosa Pérez, José Manuel; Conte Peralta, Diego; Alberto Moralejo,

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Edicións do Cumio 2022

    848289577X / 9788482895772

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 22.33

    £ 2.98 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: New. Javier Ramírez "Sr. Reny" (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by transcript publishing 2023

    3837659038 / 9783837659030

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 27.43

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 6 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by transcript publishing 2023

    3837659038 / 9783837659030

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 27.72

    £ 1.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 6 available

    Condition: New.