Rahmy (117 results)

Refine your search

  • Books (117)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

  • Language: French

    Published by TABLE RONDE 2013

    2710370735 / 9782710370734

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 3.73

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: French

    Published by TABLE RONDE 2018

    2710389282 / 9782710389286

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 3.73

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: French

    Published by TABLE RONDE 2017

    2710385333 / 9782710385332

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 3.73

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: English

    Published by International Universities Press, Incorporated 1976

    0823666905 / 9780823666904

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 20.17

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. 1St Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: French

    Published by TABLE RONDE 2016

    2710378566 / 9782710378563

    • Softcover

    Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 10.82

    £ 5.60 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Language: English

    Published by Bitter Oleander Press 2014

    0988352559 / 9780988352551

    • Softcover

    Seller: The Bookseller, Edmonton, AB, CanadaThe Bookseller

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 8.24

    £ 14.16 shipping 
    Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: As New. As new. Griffin label on inside front cover.

  • Language: French

    Published by FOLIO 2015

    2070458725 / 9782070458721

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 3.75

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: French

    Published by La Table Ronde 2013

    2710370735 / 9782710370734

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    £ 3.12

    £ 14.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch

  • Language: French

    Published by FOLIO 2015

    2070458725 / 9782070458721

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    £ 3.12

    £ 14.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2015. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2015. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by La Table Ronde 2018

    2710389282 / 9782710389286

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    £ 3.12

    £ 14.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by La Table Ronde 2013

    2710370735 / 9782710370734

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    £ 3.12

    £ 14.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by La Table Ronde 2017

    2710385333 / 9782710385332

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 3.12

    £ 14.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Refurbished library b

  • Language: French

    Published by FOLIO 2015

    2070458725 / 9782070458721

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 3.12

    £ 14.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2015. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2015. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizati

  • Language: French

    Published by PIERRE MARDAGA 1978

    • Softcover

    Seller: La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, QC, CanadaLa Bouquinerie à Dédé

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    £ 2.75

    £ 14.92 shipping 
    Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: État Correct. (Note pour le vendeur, code 32 012). Couverture légèrement usée. Quelques annotations et passages soulignés au stylo.Quelque pages cornées. Envoi soigné.

  • Language: French

    Published by Editions d'en bas 2023

    2829006674 / 9782829006678

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    £ 5.77

    £ 14.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2023. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2023. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by Editions d'en bas 2023

    2829006674 / 9782829006678

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    £ 6.22

    £ 14.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2023. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2023. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by La Table Ronde 2013

    2710370735 / 9782710370734

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, , FranceLibrairie du Bassin

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 7.11

    £ 13.81 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Littérature. Préface de Jean-Christophe Rufin. 203 p. Broché. Bon état. Intérieur en bon état. Couverture légèrement défraîchie. in-8°.

  • Language: French

    Published by CHEYNE 2005

    284116098X / 9782841160983

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 13.60

    £ 8.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Published by Dessart 1972

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 5.49

    £ 14.24 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1972. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1972. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: English

    Published by Bitter Oleander Pr 2014

    0988352559 / 9780988352551

    • Softcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 20.53

    £ 10.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Brand New. bilingual edition. 95 pages. 8.75x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by INTERZONA,EDITORIAL 2025

    9877900793 / 9789877900798

    • Softcover

    Seller: AG Library, Malaga, MA, SpainAG Library

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 11.83

    £ 15.65 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: New. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by INTERZONA 2025

    9877900793 / 9789877900798

    • Softcover

    Seller: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, SpainKALAMO BOOKS

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 12.44

    £ 15.42 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Rustica. Condition: Nuevo.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by INTERZONA,EDITORIAL 2025

    9877900793 / 9789877900798

    • Softcover

    Seller: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, SpainKALAMO BOOKS

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 12.44

    £ 15.42 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Tapa blanda. Condition: Nuevo.

  • Language: French

    Published by Cheyne éditeur 2007

    2841161218 / 9782841161218

    • Softcover

    Seller: LA MARGE, PONT DE BARRET, , FranceLA MARGE

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    £ 8.89

    £ 15.54 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    broché. Condition: Bon.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by INTERZONA 2025

    9877900793 / 9789877900798

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antártica, Madrid, M, SpainAntártica

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 12.45

    £ 15.54 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Rústica. Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. 01. LIBRO.

  • Published by La Nuova Italia, Firenze, 1974

    • Softcover

    Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, ItalyFIRENZELIBRI SRL

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 7.11

    £ 15.54 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: BUONO. Firenze, La Nuova Italia cm.13x20,5, pp.220, brossura Collana Problemi di Psicologia. A cura di Gioia Gorla.

  • Language: French

    Published by TABLE RONDE 2016

    2710378566 / 9782710378563

    • Softcover

    Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 13.87

    £ 14.85 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Neuf.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by INTERZONA 2025

    9877900793 / 9789877900798

    • Softcover

    Seller: Libros Tobal, Ajalvir, M, SpainLibros Tobal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 11.50

    £ 22.10 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 8 available

    Condition: Nuevo. COLECCIÓN: ZONA DE TRADUCCIONES ZONA DE TRADUCCIONES - FICCION MODERNA Y CONTEMPORANEA.

  • Language: French

    Published by TABLE RONDE 2017

    2710385333 / 9782710385332

    • Softcover

    Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 15.12

    £ 14.85 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Neuf.

  • Language: French

    Published by TABLE RONDE 2013

    2710370735 / 9782710370734

    • Softcover

    Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 15.12

    £ 14.85 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Neuf.