Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New. pp. 227.
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United Kingdom
Condition: New. pp. 227.
Seller: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germany
Condition: New. pp. 227.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Paperback. Condition: New.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 17.24
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Revue mensuelle de l'Union Rationaliste, numéro 28, Janvier 1934, format 21x13,5cm, bon état. Sommaire : L'Excommunication : ses origines, son histoire par Prosper Alfaric, Zoologie et biologie générale de Georges Matisse par Georges Bohn, etc.
Published by Publications de l´Union Rationaliste, 1956
Seller: Librería Príncep, Granollers, B, Spain
First Edition
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Aceptable. Dust Jacket Condition: Aceptable. 1ª Edición.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 19.03
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Paris . Publications de l'Union Rationaliste, 1959
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Un volume in8 , broché , ( 14,4 x 22,8 x 3 cm), 389 pages , frontispice , cartes, non coupé .Dos légèrement insolé, plats très légèrement tachés .
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by VEB Dt. Verlag der Wiss., 1963
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 406 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Einband folienkaschiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 575.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: French
ISBN 10: 2849670227 ISBN 13: 9782849670224
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Language: German
Published by VEB Dt. Verlag der Wiss., 1963
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 406 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Starke altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers. Der Einband ist etwas staubschmutzig. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 565.
Published by Forgotten Books, 2018
ISBN 10: 025939923X ISBN 13: 9780259399230
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: French
Published by Publications de l'Union Rationaliste, Paris, 1955
Seller: The Bookstore, Belfast, United Kingdom
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Very good tight copy.
Language: French
Published by Publications de l'Union Rationaliste, Paris, 1959
Seller: The Bookstore, Belfast, United Kingdom
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Very good tight copy.
Language: French
ISBN 10: 2849670227 ISBN 13: 9782849670224
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Published by Union rationaliste Sans date
Seller: crealivres, La fontennelle, France
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide bon état couverture un peu défraîchie intérieur propre circa 1950. in8. Sans date. Broché. Good.
Published by Union Rationaliste, 1959
Seller: crealivres, La fontennelle, France
Condition: Fair. Envoi rapide Etat correct couverture défraîchie bords frottés accroc en bas de charnière du premier plat. in8. 1959. Broché. Fair.
Published by publications de l'union rationaliste, 1959
Seller: crealivres, La fontennelle, France
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide bon état bonne tenue intérieur propre. in8. 1959. Broché. Good.
Published by Forgotten Books, 2018
ISBN 10: 025939923X ISBN 13: 9780259399230
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 27.09
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
£ 27.09
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.