Language: Italian
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1479374431 ISBN 13: 9781479374434
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: Italian
Published by Consulenze Gioviali.it; Special - Unexpurgated edizione (9 novembre 2021), 2021
ISBN 13: 9791280271044
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: Italian
Published by Consulenze Gioviali.it; Special - Unexpurgated edizione (9 novembre 2021), 2021
ISBN 13: 9791280271044
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by L. Omodei Zorini, Milan, Italy, 1896
Seller: Porter and Frye, Amherst, NH, U.S.A.
Three-Quarter Leather. Condition: Fair. 4th edition, three quarter leather binding with gilt borders and marbled paper on cover, banded spine with gilt fleur de liese decoration and lettering, marbled end papers, an Italian play (text in Italian) in 4 acts, po pencilled signature on fep, front cover intact but detached, wear to spine extremeties and board tips, textblock near fine with uniform age toning, 157 pp.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Brentano's Ltd, 1924
Seller: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, United Kingdom
Condition: Good. 1924. Translation. 88 pages. No dust jacket. Pictorial paper covered boards. Pages with some foxing and tanning, particularly to endpapers and textblock edges. Binding remains firm. Minor pencil inscription to front free endpaper. Boards have mild shelf wear with light rubbing and corner bumping. Some moderate marking and tanning. Chip to top of spine.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by CASA EDITORIAL MAUCCI, BARCELONA
Seller: LIBRERIA TORMOS, Burgohondo, AV, Spain
TELA EDITORIAL DECORATIVA. DOMENECH. VERSIÓN CASTELLANA DE MIGUEL A. RÓDENAS. 240 PÁGINAS. BUEN ESTADO. Size: 18,5 X 10.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: Italian
Published by Hardpress Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1313587931 ISBN 13: 9781313587938
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Trevs, 1922
Seller: libreria biblos, Diano castello, IM, Italy
brossura Copertina flessibile. Condition: Molto buono (Very Good). L'innamorata - Dramma in quattro atti Marco PragaTreves. 1922. In 8°; pp. 187;brossura editoriale; lievi tracce d'uso alla copertina; firma d'appartenenza all'anteporta; lievi tracce d'uso alla sovracoperta; buono stato.Per ogni problema, domanda, foto o necessità non esitate a contattarci per risolvere ogni vostra richiesta!10G-35 Book.
Published by Cronache teatrali, 1923
Seller: libreria biblos, Diano castello, IM, Italy
brossura Copertina flessibile. Condition: Molto buono (Very Good). Cronache teatrali 1923Marco PragaTreves. 1924. In 8°; pp. 283; brossura editoriale; 27 foto in B/N f.t; firma d'appartenenza all'anteporta; lieve mancanza al dorso e al piatto anteriore; tracce d'uso e bruniture ai piatti; buono statoPer ogni problema, domanda, foto o necessità non esitate a contattarci per risolvere ogni vostra richiesta!10G-36. Book.
Published by Cronache teatrali, 1928
Seller: libreria biblos, Diano castello, IM, Italy
brossura Copertina flessibile. Condition: Molto buono (Very Good). Cronache teatrali 1928Marco PragaTreves. 1929. In 8°; pp. 218; brossura editoriale; 29 foto in B/N f.t.; firma d'appartenenza all'anteporta; lievi fioriture e tracce d'uso alla copertina; piccolo strappo al piatto anteriore; buono stato Per ogni problema, domanda, foto o necessità non esitate a contattarci per risolvere ogni vostra richiesta!10G-41 Book.
Published by Cronache teatrali, 1927
Seller: libreria biblos, Diano castello, IM, Italy
brossura Copertina flessibile. Condition: Molto buono (Very Good). Cronache teatrali 1927Marco PragaTreves. 1928. In 8°; pp. 218; brossura editoriale; 24 foto in B/N f.t.; firma d'appartenenza all'anteporta; lievi fioriture e tracce d'uso alla copertina; buono stato.Per ogni problema, domanda, foto o necessità non esitate a contattarci per risolvere ogni vostra richiesta!10G-40 Book.
Published by Treves, 1929
Seller: libreria biblos, Diano castello, IM, Italy
brossura Copertina flessibile. Condition: Molto buono (Very Good). L'erede- Dramma in quattro atti Marco PragaTreves. 1929. In 8°; pp. 156; brossura editoriale; firma d'appartenenza all'anteporta; lievi tracce d'uso alla copertina; buono stato.Per ogni problema, domanda, foto o necessità non esitate a contattarci per risolvere ogni vostra richiesta!10G-34 Book.
Published by Treves, 1930
Seller: libreria biblos, Diano castello, IM, Italy
brossura Copertina flessibile. Condition: Molto buono (Very Good). Il dubbio (dramma in un atto)Il divorzio (commedia in due atti)Marco PragaTreves. 1930. In 8°; pp. 169;brossura editoriale; firma d'appartenenza all'anteporta; leggere tracce d'uso alla copertina; piccolo strappo al dorso; buono stato.Per ogni problema, domanda, foto o necessità non esitate a contattarci per risolvere ogni vostra richiesta!10G-33 Book.
Published by Trevs, 1930
Seller: libreria biblos, Diano castello, IM, Italy
brossura Copertina flessibile. Condition: Molto buono (Very Good). L'amico (dramma in un atto)La morale della favola (commedia in tre atti)Marco PragaTreves. 1930. In 8°; pp. 269; brossura editoriale; firma d'appartenenza all'anteporta; lievi tracce d'uso alla copertina; dorso brunito; buono stato.Per ogni problema, domanda, foto o necessità non esitate a contattarci per risolvere ogni vostra richiesta!10G-37 Book.
Language: Italian
Published by BMG Ricordi Ed. s.d.circa 2000,, Roma,, 2000
ISBN 10: 8875922853 ISBN 13: 9788875922856
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italy
Condition: NUOVO. Roma, BMG Ricordi Ed. cm.10,5x14,5, pp.62, brossura con cop.fig. Musica di Giacomo Puccini. Prima rappresentazione Torino, Teatro Regio 1 febbraio 1893.
Published by Fratelli Treves, Milano, 1922
Seller: libreria biblos, Diano castello, IM, Italy
brossura Copertina flessibile. Condition: Mediocre (Poor). Fratelli Treves 1922brossura, 12x19 cm ca., 309 pp, con 29 ritratti ft,IV copertina staccata, rotture al dorso, interno buono, intonso; discretoPer ogni problema, domanda, foto o necessità non esitate a contattarci per risolvere ogni vostra richiesta!20E-36(es9). Book.
Published by Fratelli Treves Editori, 1910
Seller: Arca dei libri di Lorenzo Casi, Sansepolcro, AR, Italy
Paperback. Condition: Usato - Molto Buono. In-16 (Cm 19 x 13), pp. 283, brossura editoriale, collana "Biblioteca Amena, 735". Terzo Migliaio. Una piccola scritta a lapis. Ordinari segni del tempo. BUONO.