Pierre Fernand Ceccaldi (33 results)
Published by Humboldt-Taschenbuchvlg. (1971)., (München) 1971
- Softcover
Seller: BerlinAntiquariat, Karl-Heinz Than, Berlin, GermanyBerlinAntiquariat, Karl-Heinz Than
Contact seller4-star sellerIllustr. Original Broschur. (Humboldt-Taschenbuch. 157.) - Mit register. Gut und frisch. Mit 41 Abbildungen. 123,[3] S.
Published by Humboldt-Taschenbuchverlag, München 1971
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, GermanyAntiquariat am Soonwald
Contact seller3-star sellerDeutsche Originalausgabe 123 S Taschenbuch, SW-Abbildungen, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.
Language: Spanish
Published by Oikos-tau, Barcelona 1971
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: VidyaLibros, Madrid, SpainVidyaLibros
Contact seller1-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.23
£ 12.54 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketRústica. Condition: Aceptable. 1ª Edición. Colección ¿qué sé?, Nº 49. Traducción de Francesc Domingo. El envío contrareembolso conlleva un recargo de 3€.

- Softcover
Seller: AG Library, Malaga, SpainAG Library
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
£ 5.93
£ 14.25 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. Idioma/Language: Español. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
Language: Spanish
Published by Ed. Oikos-Tau, colección "¿Qué sé?", nº 49, Barcelona 1971
- Softcover
Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, SpainLlibrenet
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.34
£ 17.29 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBlanda. Condition: Bien. Apartados: Método y métodos.
Language: French
- Softcover
Seller: Bibliofolie, Haudrecy, FranceBibliofolie
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 2.38
£ 12.97 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Bon. In-12 broché(petit format),couverture illustrée et imprimée,Collection Que sais-je?,Presses universitaires de France,1973,126 pages,exemplaire de bibliothèque,bon état.

Published by Paris: Presses Universitaires de France 1962
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: MW Books, New York, U.S.A.MW Books
Contact seller5-star seller1st Edition. Near fine paperback copy; edges very slightly dust-dulled and nicked. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, and clean. Provenance: previous owner's inscription. Physical description: 125, (2) p: ill. ; 18 cm. Notes: Text is in French. Subjects: Criminal investigation. Crime. French crime. Law.…Texts in French. 3 Kg.

- Softcover
Seller: Imosver, PONTECALDELAS, SpainImosver
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 5.92
£ 24.73 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Nuevo. La criminilogía editado por Oikos-tau, s.a. ediciones.

Published by Puf 1962
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.12
£ 12.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat. collection que sais je. in12. 1962. Broché. Good.

Published by Paris: Presses Universitaires de France 1962
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: MW Books Ltd., Galway, IrelandMW Books Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 16.03
£ 12.06 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket1st Edition. Near fine paperback copy; edges very slightly dust-dulled and nicked. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, and clean. Provenance: previous owner's inscription. Physical description: 125, (2) p: ill. ; 18 cm. Notes: Text is in French. Subjects: Criminal investigation. Crime. French crime. Law.…Texts in French. 1 Kg.
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie La MASSENIE à MONTOLIEU, MONTOLIEU - VILLAGE DU LIVRE, FranceLibrairie La MASSENIE à MONTOLIEU
Contact seller5-star sellerEdit. PUF - Coll. Que-sais-je ?, n° 370, 1976, in-12° broché (poche), 128 pages, bibliogr.; couv. lég. frottée, sinon très bon état.
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie La MASSENIE à MONTOLIEU, MONTOLIEU - VILLAGE DU LIVRE, FranceLibrairie La MASSENIE à MONTOLIEU
Contact seller5-star sellerEdit. PUF - Coll. Que-sais-je ?, n° 370, 1969, in-12° broché (poche), 128 pages, bibliogr., très bon état.
- Softcover
Seller: Clivia Mueller, Isernhagen, GermanyClivia Mueller
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 9.27
£ 20.84 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketParis.1945.124 S.gr8.Kt.-2).
Published by Paris, Presses Universitaires de France (PUF), 1969. 1969
- Softcover
Seller: AUSONE, Bruxelles, BelgiumAUSONE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 6.23
£ 36.57 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket11 x 18, 128 pp., broché, très bon état.

- Softcover
Seller: Librería La Candela, Murcia, SpainLibrería La Candela
Contact seller5-star seller.- Barcelona . 1971. Oikos tau. 17x11 cm. 1 tomo. 123 pgs. Con fotografías. rúst. Buen estado. . .
Published by München, Humboldt 1971
- Softcover
Seller: WILFRIED MELCHIOR · ANTIQUARIAT & VERLAG, Spreewaldheide, GermanyWILFRIED MELCHIOR · ANTIQUARIAT & VERLAG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 4.45
£ 47.55 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket123 S., 2 Bl. Farbig illlustr. Orig.-Karton. - Vorsatz mit Besitzvermerk, sauberer sehr guter Zustand. * Kriminologie, Signalement, Spuren, Schußwaffen, Feuer und Explosionen, Fäschungen. * (Ein Titel aus unserem Online-Angebot "Recht - Kriminalistik, Polizei, Strafvollzug"). * Reihe: (humboldt-taschenbuch 157).
Seller: Antiquariat ARS LIBRI, Andreas Lutz, Windeck, GermanyAntiquariat ARS LIBRI, Andreas Lutz
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 4.45
£ 25.94 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketMünchen, Humboldt 1971. 123 Seiten m. Abbildungen. Orig. Softocver, kl. 8°. Name am Vorsatz, sonst gut erhalten.

Published by Presses Universitaires de France 1ère édition 1962
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 18.62
£ 36.31 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO90131848: 1962. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 128 pages illustrées de quelques dessins en noir et blanc. . . . Classification Dewey : 364-Criminologie.

Published by Presses Universitaires de France 2ème édition mise à jour 1969
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 18.62
£ 36.31 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. RO90131849: 1969. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 128 pages illustrées de quelques dessins en noir et blanc. . . . Classification Dewey : 364-Criminologie.

Published by Ed. Oikos-Tau., Barcelona. 1971
- Softcover
Seller: LIBRERIA SANZ, MADRID, SpainLIBRERIA SANZ
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.34
£ 51.88 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEnc. Rústica. Condition: Buen Estado. Firma del anterior propietario. 11.50 x 17.50 cms. 123 pp. REF-029844. Libro.

Published by Editions P.U.F 1962
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Et Cætera - Sophie Rosière, Belin-Béliet, FranceLibrairie Et Cætera - Sophie Rosière
Contact seller3-star sellerCouverture souple. Livre en français. Que sais-je? N° 370. Broché. 128 pages. Crimes et faits-divers. Livre.
Published by Editions P.U.F 1976
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Et Cætera - Sophie Rosière, Belin-Béliet, FranceLibrairie Et Cætera - Sophie Rosière
Contact seller3-star sellerCouverture souple. Livre en français. Que sais-je? N° 370. Broché. 128 pages. Crimes et faits-divers. Livre.

Published by Editions P.U.F 1962
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Et Cætera - Sophie Rosière, Belin-Béliet, FranceLibrairie Et Cætera - Sophie Rosière
Contact seller3-star sellerCouverture souple. Livre en français. Que sais-je? N° 370. Broché. 128 pages. Que sais-je . Livre.

Seller: Libreria 7 Soles, Galapagar, SpainLibreria 7 Soles
Contact seller5-star seller1971, Barcelona, Editorial oikos-tau, 18x12, 123 paginas, cubierta rustica impresa a 3 tintas, 100 gramos, buen estado.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Libros librones libritos y librazos, León, MexicoLibros librones libritos y librazos
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 79.59
£ 33.75 shippingShips from Mexico to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Blanda. Condition: Usado. NOTA: EL COSTO DEL ENVÍO SOLAMENTE AMPARA 0.9 KILOS DE PESO. EN CASO DE QUE EL LIBRO PESE MÁS DE 0.9 KILOS, SE TE SOLICITARÁ PAGAR UN COSTO EXTRA. ESTADO: USADO. TÍTULO: LA CRIMINOLOGÍA. AUTOR: PIERRE FERNAND CECCALDI. EDITORIAL: OIKOS-TAU. IDIOMA: ESPAÑOL. EDICIÓN: 1. AÑO: 1971. REIMPRESIÓN: NO. ISBN:…NO. APARIENCIA: BUENA. ENCUADERNACIÓN: BLANDA. PÁGINAS: 123. MEDIDAS: 18 X 12 X 1 CM. PESO: 92 GRS. UNIÓN: COSIDO. CANTOS: CON LEVES SIGNOS DE USO. INTERIORES: COMPLETOS E ÍNTEGROS. NOTAS: NO. SELLOS: NO. SUBRAYADOS: NO. FIRMAS O DEDICATORIA: NO. PARTICULARIDADES EXTRAS: PORTADAS CON LIGERO DESGAS.

Language: German
Published by Humboldt, 1971 1971
- Softcover
Seller: Hubert Wilhelm Eichhorn, Möhnesee, GermanyHubert Wilhelm Eichhorn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 3.52
£ 50.93 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketTaschenbuch. 123 Seiten Guter Zustand TB 443 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.

- Softcover
Seller: Desván del Libro / Desvan del Libro, SL, MADRID, SpainDesván del Libro / Desvan del Libro, SL
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.34
£ 43.23 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketTAPA BLANDA. Condition: BUEN ESTADO. CASTELLANO OIKOS-TAU: ¿QUE SE?-49.
Published by I.G.García-Oikos-Tau, Vilassar de Mar (Barcelona) 1971
- Softcover
Seller: LIBRERIA ANTICUARIA LUCES DE BOHEMIA, ZARAGOZA, SpainLIBRERIA ANTICUARIA LUCES DE BOHEMIA
Contact seller5-star sellerRústica editorial. 123 p. Con figuras en el texto.Traducción de Francesc Domingo. 17.5 x 11.3 cm.
Published by Oikos-Tau, Barcelona 1971
- Softcover
Seller: LIBRERIA ANTICUARIA LUCES DE BOHEMIA, ZARAGOZA, SpainLIBRERIA ANTICUARIA LUCES DE BOHEMIA
Contact seller5-star sellerRústica editorial. 123 pgs Introducción a la criminología y a sus métodos 18x12 cm.

Published by Oikos-Tau, Barcelona 1971
- First Edition
Seller: Librería Maestro Gozalbo, Carcaixent, SpainLibrería Maestro Gozalbo
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Líneas subrayadas. 1ª edición. 123 pág Tapa blanda, rústica Líneas subrayadas ¿qué sé? 49 Ensayo sobre criminología. Traducción de Francesc Domingo.