Paroli Eugenio (10 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (10)

to

Custom price range (£)

to

  • Published by Cisalpino, Milano 1990

    • Softcover

    Seller: Historia, Regnum et Nobilia, BATTIPAGLIA, SA, ItalyHistoria, Regnum et Nobilia

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    £ 10.67

    £ 17.27 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Brossura. Condition: come nuovo. edizione speciale. Formato in 16° piccolo; 293 pagine.Brossura editoriale. Ristampa dell'edizione originale pubblicata da Hoepli nel 1893.

  • Published by Cisalpino 1990

    Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, ItalyLibrodifaccia

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 6.04

    £ 24.08 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.

  • Published by , Morcelliana 2010

    • Hardcover

    Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italylibrisaggi

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    £ 11.56

    £ 34.53 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    cartolina Copertina flessibile. Condition: Very Good. Copertina flessibile in buone condizioni che presenta solo lievi segni d'uso ai margini, taglio regolare pulito leggermente imbrunito, pagine pulite in ottime condizioni imbrunite lievemente Copertina flessibile 95 Molto buono (Very Good) . Book.

  • Published by Vallardi

    Seller: Miliardi di Parole, Pietra Marazzi, AL, ItalyMiliardi di Parole

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 27.83

    £ 19.34 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Rovinata Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, macchie.

    • Softcover

    Seller: Genesis Books, Fonte Nuova, RM, ItalyGenesis Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    £ 22.23

    £ 25.90 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. Il cofanetto (se previsto) può presentare visibili segni di usura, ammaccature, mancanze, un parziale cedimento delle cerniere, macchie o fioriture. La sovraccoperta può presentare strappi e mancanze. La superficie può essere sbiadita, interessata da macchie o fioriture. La copertina può presentare vi

  • Published by Vallardi 1923

    • Softcover

    Seller: Libreria Spalavera, Verbania, VB, ItalyLibreria Spalavera

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    £ 44.46

    £ 36.26 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Brossura editoriale. 8°, 25 cm, pp. 248, brossura editoriale, illustrazioni in bianco e nero fuori testo. Leggermente brunito il dorso, minime imperfezioni alle cuffie, rare macchioline ai margini delle pagine, peraltro ottimo esemplare. *** Tutti i nostri libri sono visibili solo previo appuntamento nella libreria di Milano "Pa

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Costa Llibreter, Vic, B, SpainCosta Llibreter

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    £ 35.79

    £ 25.03 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    1898 Ulrico Hoepli. Milano. Manuali Hoepli. 267-268. XV + 293 + 64 pp. 15x11 cm. Enc. en tela edit. Para ver o recibir fotografías de los libros puede ir a nuestra web o solicitarlas.

  • Published by Hoepli, Milano 1898

    • First Edition

    Seller: Libreria Ex Libris ALAI-ILAB/LILA member, Roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Ex Libris ALAI-ILAB/LILA member

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    £ 40.01

    £ 25.90 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Tela editoriale. Ottimo esemplare. Prima edizione. Manuali Hoepli. 16mo (cm. 15), XV-293(1) pp., 64 pp. di catalogo editoriale.

  • Language: Italian

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: S N Books World, Delhi, , IndiaS N Books World

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    £ 24.58

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    Leatherbound. Condition: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 382. A perfect gift

  • More images

    Condition: New

    £ 29.89

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine lends an artistic flair. This masterpie