Pare Fraser Robert (22 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 9.33
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good condition. 2nd edition. Volume 2. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.99
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 6.99
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 7.71
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 17.80
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 3.12
£ 14.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Pages cornées. Edition 1994. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Dog-eared… pages. Edition 1994. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 6.44
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : El volumen 3 de 'Diagnóstico de las enfermedades del tórax' es una obra exhaustiva de referencia en el campo de la medicina. Escrito por Robert G. Fraser y J. A. Peter Paré, este libro de tapa dura ofrece un análisis profundo y detallado de las enfermedades torácicas. Con 1140 páginas, es una herramienta…esencial para estudiantes y profesionales de la salud interesados en el diagnóstico preciso y el tratamiento de estas afecciones. EAN: 9788434518070 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Salud y Bienestar|Ciencias Título: Diagnóstico de las enfermedades del tórax Vol 3 Autor: Robert G. Fraser| J. A. Peter Paré Editorial: Salvat Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 1140 Formato: tapa dura.

Synopsis of Diseases of the Chest (Diagnosis of Diseases of the Chest, 4-Volume Set)
Fraser MD, Richard S.; Pare MD, J. A. Peter; Fraser MD, Robert G.; Pare MD, P. D.
- Hardcover
Seller: 3rd St. Books, Lees Summit, MO, U.S.A.3rd St. Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 17.35
£ 5.23 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Very good, clean, tight copy. Text free of marks. Professional book dealer since 1999. All orders are processed promptly and carefully packaged with tracking.

Condition: Used - Very good
£ 6.20
£ 11.21 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : Este libro, titulado 'Diagnóstico de las enfermedades del tórax', es una obra de referencia en el campo de la medicina. Escrito por Robert G. Fraser y J. A. Peter Paré, ofrece un análisis exhaustivo de las enfermedades torácicas. Publicado por Salvat Editores, este libro es una valiosa herramienta para estudi…antes y profesionales de la salud interesados en el diagnóstico y tratamiento de estas enfermedades. EAN: 9788434510432 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Salud y Bienestar Título: Diagnóstico de las enfermedades del tórax Autor: Robert G. Fraser| J. A. Peter Paré Editorial: SALVAT EDITORES S. A. Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 1387 Formato: tapa dura.
More images- Hardcover
Seller: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, , Germanyavelibro OHG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 17.78
£ 21.25 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8° Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 2. Auflage. XVI, 656 S., 51 S., XIX Mit zahlreichen s/w-Abbildungen. Dunkelroter Leinenband mit goldgeprägter Schrift etwas abgegriffen. Schnitt sauber und hell. Zumeist zweispaltig. Aufgrund von einigen Unterstreichungen im Seitenwerk "lediglich" ein gut erhaltenes Exemplar. B02-03-05F Spra…che: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 2088.

- Hardcover
Seller: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, U.S.A.Solr Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 40.08
£ 5.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.

- Hardcover
Seller: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, U.S.A.a2zbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 76.32
£ 4.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: As New. 2nd Edition. like new, never used, all pages clean and crisp, very minor shelf wear to cover only Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0721636691. ISBN/EAN: 9780721636696. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE448758596.

- Hardcover
Seller: Studibuch, Stuttgart, GermanyStudibuch
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 41.24
£ 53.78 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Gut. 656 Seiten; 9780721638522.3 Gewicht in Gramm: 4.

- Hardcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 106.41
£ 6.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used. pp. 912 Illus.

- Hardcover
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 109.22
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used.

Diagnosis of Diseases of the Chest, Vol. 3
Genereux George P. Fraser Richard S. Pare P.D. Pare J.A. Fraser Robert G.
- Hardcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 112.46
£ 6.50 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used. pp. 819 Illus.

Diagnosis of Diseases of the Chest, Vol. 3
George P. Genereux Richard S. Fraser P.D. Pare J.A. Pare Robert G. Fraser
- Hardcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 118.39
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used.

Diagnosis of Diseases of the Chest, Vol. 3
Genereux George P. Fraser Richard S. Pare P.D. Pare J.A. Fraser Robert G.
- Hardcover
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 115.48
£ 8.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used.

- Hardcover
Seller: A TOUT LIVRE, Le Verguier, FranceA TOUT LIVRE
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 118.60
£ 43.16 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
reliure toile. Condition: usage. en trois tomes, seuls; only, in-4 ~ 1300.

Published by SALVAT, SALVAT EDITORES, S.A. 2023
- Hardcover
Seller: Libro Inmortal - Libros&Co. Librería Low Cost, Alcalá de Henares, MADRI, SpainLibro Inmortal - Libros&Co. Librería Low Cost
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
£ 21.25
£ 47.48 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Cartoné. Condition: Muy Bien. Dust Jacket Condition: Muy Bien. 1. LIBRO.

Diagnóstico de las enfermedades del tórax. (Tomos1, 2 y 3)
Fraser, Robert G., Pare, J. A. Peter 150 los tres tomos, no se venden por separado.
Published by Salvat
- Softcover
Seller: Librería Pérez Galdós, Madrid, M, SpainLibrería Pérez Galdós
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 133.38
£ 38.85 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: leido. 2ª ed. edición. piel. 2770.

Published by London: Saunders 1979
- Hardcover
Seller: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, , United KingdomPlurabelle Books Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 160.00
£ 8.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. 2325p four volume set, Second Edition, maroon cloth with gilt titles to spines and front boards, excellent set, well preserved Language: English.