Moore Melanie (203 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.34
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Helm, Mike (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.79
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Moore, Stacy (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 4.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Moore, Stacy (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, U.S.A.Bookmonger.Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 2.30
£ 3.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Crease on cover*.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 5.95
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Moore, Stacy (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.95
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Moore, Stacy (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 5.95
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Moore, Stacy (illustrator).

A Timeless Romance Anthology: Summer Wedding Collection
Jacobson, Melanie; Wright, Julie; Anderson, Rachael; Lyon, Annette; Moore, Heather B.; Eden, Sarah M.
Language: English
Published by Mirror Press 2014
Series: A Timeless Romance Anthology, Book 3 of 22. Book 3 of 22 - A Timeless Romance Anthology
- Softcover
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.97
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh…ips USPS Media Mail.

The Perfect Gift
A.L. Sowards; Anita Stansfield; Breanna Olaveson; Ganel-Lyn Condie; Jennifer Moore; Krista Lynne Jensen; Meg Johnson; Melanie Jacobson; Pamela Reid; Rachelle Pace Castor; Sandra Grey; Sian Ann Bessey
- Softcover
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.97
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh…ips USPS Media Mail.

- Softcover
Seller: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, U.S.A.clickgoodwillbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
£ 2.92
£ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media. Moore, Stacy (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 3.28
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Helm, Mike (illustrator).

The Perfect Gift
A.L. Sowards; Anita Stansfield; Breanna Olaveson; Ganel-Lyn Condie; Jennifer Moore; Krista Lynne Jensen; Meg Johnson; Melanie Jacobson; Pamela Reid; Rachelle Pace Castor; Sandra Grey; Sian Ann Bessey
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 6.71
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The Perfect Gift
A.L. Sowards; Anita Stansfield; Breanna Olaveson; Ganel-Lyn Condie; Jennifer Moore; Krista Lynne Jensen; Meg Johnson; Melanie Jacobson; Pamela Reid; Rachelle Pace Castor; Sandra Grey; Sian Ann Bessey
- Softcover
Seller: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.71
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material…s.

The Perfect Gift
A.L. Sowards; Anita Stansfield; Breanna Olaveson; Ganel-Lyn Condie; Jennifer Moore; Krista Lynne Jensen; Meg Johnson; Melanie Jacobson; Pamela Reid; Rachelle Pace Castor; Sandra Grey; Sian Ann Bessey
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.71
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The Perfect Gift
A.L. Sowards; Anita Stansfield; Breanna Olaveson; Ganel-Lyn Condie; Jennifer Moore; Krista Lynne Jensen; Meg Johnson; Melanie Jacobson; Pamela Reid; Rachelle Pace Castor; Sandra Grey; Sian Ann Bessey
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.71
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The Perfect Gift
A.L. Sowards; Anita Stansfield; Breanna Olaveson; Ganel-Lyn Condie; Jennifer Moore; Krista Lynne Jensen; Meg Johnson; Melanie Jacobson; Pamela Reid; Rachelle Pace Castor; Sandra Grey; Sian Ann Bessey
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.71
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Helm, Mike (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 6.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Like New. Item is in like new condition. Helm, Mike (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
£ 6.94
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipp…ed with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail. Moore, Stacy (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.63
£ 2.81 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Moore, Stacy (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 7.93
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh…ips USPS Media Mail. Moore, Stacy (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 2.22
£ 5.60 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Moore, Stacy (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 4.65
£ 3.74 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Cover and edges may have some wear. Helm, Mike (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Mirror Press 2014
Series: A Tangerine Street Romance, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - A Tangerine Street Romance
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 9.25
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Twenty Six Minnesota Writers
DeGrazia, Monica; DeGrazia, Emilio (Editors); Vizenor, Gerald; Ervin, Jean; El-Hai, Jack; Mische, Elizabeth; Richards, Melanie; Truesdale, C. W.; Peck, Marcia; Baepler, Paul Michael; Toren, John; Luban, Marianne; Hawley, Ellen; Corey, Chet; Lettmann, Vicky; Hassler, Jon; Leschak, Peter M.; Rabasa, George; Moore, Kathleen; Bengtson, Davbid; van Breeman Downes, Claire; Husby, Jean V.; Huntsperger, Dan; Dorner, Marjorie; Weaver, Will; Broderick, Richard; Meissner, Bill; Preus, Margi
- Softcover
Seller: The Shop Around The Corner, Elgin, U.S.A.The Shop Around The Corner
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 5.02
£ 5.06 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. base 04 6"x9"; 367 pages; The binding and pages are clean, tight and square. There is no underlining, highlighting or margin notes. A used copy with normal reading wear. If you order multiple titles, I will combine them in order to reduce postage costs. If you have any questions, cont…act me before ordering for details. Contains the following: Preface by Monica and Emilio DeGrazia; Ice Trickster by Gerald Vizenor; Second Growth by Jean Ervin; All-American Grocery by Jack El-Hai; Berlin by Elizabeth Mische; Blue Aluminum by Melanie Richards; Arabian Nights by C. W. Truesdale; A Gingko in the Garden by Marcia Peck; Travel by Paul Michael Baepler; Mountain Upside Down by John Toren; Romance Language by Marianne Luban; Remembering Anna by Ellen Hawley; Stash by Chet Corey; The Sheep, the Cow, the Rooster by Vicky Lettmann; Peggy by Jon Hassler; The Viridian Gate by Peter M. Leschak; Jimmys Pearl Blue Oyster by George Rabasa; Mama by Kathleen Moore; Broken Lines by David Bengtson; Lenas Book by Claire van Breemen Downes; The Need to Know by Jean V. Husby; Pandemonium, Bird Song, and the Great Unknown by Dan Huntsperger; Look at Me by Marjorie Dorner; Blaze of Glory by Will Weaver; Falling Out of The Sky: A Memoir by Richard Broderick; Fathers by Bill Meissner; Off the Deep End by Margi Preus.

Taking Stock: Belize at 25 years of Independence
Jaime J. Awe; Candy Gonzalez; Cruzita Ken; Melanie McField and Nadia Bood; Antoinette Moore; Joseph O. Palacio; Michael J. Pisani; Robert B. Richardson; Michael Rosberg; Michael Stone; Jerome Straughan; Richard Wilk; Colin A. Young and Robert Horwich
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Turn-The-Page Books, Skyway, U.S.A.Turn-The-Page Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 6.18
£ 4.05 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. First Edition. Clean, tight and unmarked. 343pp. Size: 8vo - 8" - 9" Tall.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
£ 10.05
£ 1.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

A Timeless Romance Anthology: Summer Wedding Collection
Melanie Jacobson, Julie Wright, Rachael Anderson, Annette Lyon, Heather B. Moore, Sarah M. Eden
Language: English
Published by Mirror Press March 2014 2014
Series: A Timeless Romance Anthology, Book 3 of 22. Book 3 of 22 - A Timeless Romance Anthology
- Softcover
Seller: The Book Garden, Bountiful, U.S.A.The Book Garden
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
£ 6.95
£ 5.44 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Trade Paperback. Condition: Very Good - Cash. Minor rubbing and edge wear to cover, with light reader wear to pages. Still great condition. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.

Taking Stock: Belize at 25 years of Independence
Jaime J. Awe; Candy Gonzalez; Cruzita Ken; Melanie McField and Nadia Bood; Antoinette Moore; Joseph O. Palacio; Michael J. Pisani; Robert B. Richardson; Michael Rosberg; Michael Stone; Jerome Straughan; Richard Wilk; Colin A. Young and Robert Horwich
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
£ 12.88
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
£ 12.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Moore, Stacy (illustrator).